Liste des pré-inscrits au 20 Octobre (22h30)

 

NOM

PRENOM

SEXE

CLUB-VILLE

ANNEE

 

Dossard

 

ADRIAN

Justine

F

Luneville

1995

 

Nouveau Dossard

AINOUZ

Adrien

M

AREA SPORT ELITE

1986

 

Nouveau Dossard

AISSAOUI

Mehdi

M

LAXOU

1989

 

Nouveau Dossard

ALBUQUERQUE

Christophe

M

Toul

1984

 

67

 

ARCIONI

Claude

M

Saint Clément

1954

 

38

 

ARCIONI

Denis

M

SAINT CLEMENT

1956

 

57

 

BANSEPT

Joel

M

XERMAMENIL

1959

 

161

 

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

F

 

1982

 

208

 

BENTAHAR

Syrine

F

Pont-à-Mousson Atlhlétisme

1981

 

2008

 

BERTET

Christine

F

JAC St Nicolas

1960

Marche

3008

 

BERTET

Patrick

M

JAC St Nicolas

1959

 

70

 

BIGEREL

Clément

M

US TOUL Athlétisme

1981

 

Nouveau Dossard

BILLET

Noam

M

 

2009

 

2007

 

BLANDIN

Olivier

M

SIVRY

1969

Marche

3001

 

BOUREL

Jade

F

HEILLECOURT

2009

 

2207

 

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

M

SAULXURES LES NANCY

1948

 

4

 

BRIGUET

Rémi

M

Club PAM Cazenove

2009

 

2008

 

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

M

varangéville

1956

 

41

 

CARVALHO

Francisco

M

Neuves-maisons

1963

 

58

 

CLAUDE

Christian

M

 

1950

 

13

 

COLIN

Aurore

F

 

1981

Marche

Nouveau Dossard

COLIN

Zoé

F

 

2010

 

Nouveau Dossard

CORAGNA

Mickael

M

JOLIVET

1980

 

50

 

CORAGNA

Valentin

M

JOLIVET

2007

 

2028

 

COURRIER

Claudia

F

 

1966

Marche

3014

 

COUSIN

Angelique

F

haudainville

1970

 

11

 

COUSIN

Camille

F

oct55

2003

 

2209

 

COUSIN

Frederic

M

haudainville

1973

 

10

 

COUSIN

Raphael

M

oct55

2008

 

2009

 

CUCHET

Aurélien

M

Malzéville

1994

 

15

 

D'ALMEIDA

James

M

Nancy

1994

 

93

 

DILETTOSO

Noémie

F

CHOLOY MENILLOT

2002

 

2225

 

DUBOIS

Anaelle

F

 

2014

 

2211

 

DUBOIS

Lucile

F

althletisme dombasle

2006

 

2210

 

DUCRET

Fantin

M

Chanteheux

2010

 

2011

 

DUCRET

Jean-michel

M

Luneville AC

1980

 

52

 

DUCRET

Jules

M

Chanteheux

2008

 

2010

 

DUMAS

Patrick

M

FOOTING FORM

1969

 

54

 

DURAND

Sabrina

F

vic sur seille

1981

 

24

 

FASSEL

Juliette

F

us toul

2004

 

Nouveau Dossard

FELIX

Corentin

M

 

2013

 

Nouveau Dossard

FEUERSTEIN

Cedric

M

luneville

1975

 

172

 

FICHTER

Nicolas

M

Es thaon

1987

 

126

 

FLAYEUX

Nathalie

F

 

1970

Marche

3003

 

GAST

Matteo

M

CROISMARE

2004

 

2015

 

GAST

Noe

M

CROISMARE

2009

 

2016

 

GAST

Véronique

F

CROISMARE

1979

 

42

 

GAUVEIN

Jérôme

M

Pont A Mousson

1982

 

8

 

GEUDEVERT

Nicolas

M

NMT54

1986

 

14

 

GICQUEL

Carole

F

PONT A MOUSSON

1967

 

102

 

GILARDOT

Hugo

M

TNL

2008

 

2069

 

GLENAT

Cindy

F

Damelevieres

1979

 

Nouveau Dossard

GLENAT

Emie

F

Damelevieres

2007

 

Nouveau Dossard

GLENAT

Maxime

M

Damelevieres

1979

 

Nouveau Dossard

GLENAT

Paco

M

Damelevieres

2009

 

Nouveau Dossard

GUENFOUDI

Kamel

M

Fontenoy sur Moselle

1969

 

100

 

GUENFOUDI

Samy

M

 

2000

 

97

 

GUENOT

Sabrina

F

ACC BADONVILLER

1979

 

Nouveau Dossard

HERRIOT

Leia

F

AVP Mirecourt

2009

 

2214

 

HERRIOT

Matthias

M

TOUL

1981

 

72

 

HERRIOT

Selene

F

AVP Mirecourt

2008

 

2213

 

HOUOT

Nicolas

M

cos villers

1977

 

Nouveau Dossard

HOUPERT

Gregory

M

vic sur seille

1981

 

23

 

HUBERT

Julien

M

Damelevières

1989

 

Nouveau Dossard

IGNATIO

Jude

M

TRI LANEUVEVILLE

2009

 

Nouveau Dossard

IGNATIO

Michaël

M

TRI LANEUVEVILLE

1976

 

109

 

IGNATIO

Noé

M

TRI LANEUVEVILLE

2007

 

2041

 

JACQUEL

Alexandre

M

Acgv

1972

 

Nouveau Dossard

JAMEY

Nadine

F

VITRIMONT PASSION

1961

 

46

 

JAMEY

Thibaut

M

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

1999

 

47

 

LALOEUF

Alexis

M

Luneville

1986

 

Nouveau Dossard

LAMBERT

Georges

M

TSL TOMBLAINE

1954

 

20

 

LE BOULANGER

Isabelle

F

nancy

1987

 

Nouveau Dossard

LEBRUN

Nicolas

M

 

1981

 

Nouveau Dossard

LEBRUN

Nicolas

M

Tantonville

1981

 

Nouveau Dossard

LEFEVRE

Erik

M

Club 1967

1967

 

51

 

LEPICIER

Katia

F

FAVIERES

1980

 

73

 

LHOTE

Murielle

F

JAC ST NICOLAS

1962

 

86

 

LOSSEROY

Matthieu

M

us toul athlétisme

1994

 

Nouveau Dossard

LOUIS

Ivan

M

 

1999

 

Nouveau Dossard

MACADRE

Claire

F

Lunéville

1987

 

Nouveau Dossard

MAIRE

Arnaud

M

PONT-SAINT-VINCENT

1975

 

89

 

MAQUART

Jean-luc

M

TSL TOMBLAINE

1954

 

18

 

MARCHAL

Alain

M

ACGV GONDREVILLE

1963

 

Nouveau Dossard

MARCHAL

Enzo

M

LAC

2006

 

2082

 

MASSON

Agathe

F

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

1960

Marche

3009

 

MASSON

Jean-luc

M

VITRIMONT PASSION

1955

 

48

 

MELINE

Nathalie

F

 

1965

Marche

3013

 

MERCIER

Charlize

F

AUTREY SUR madon

2010

 

2215

 

MERCIER

Mael

M

Autrey sur madon

2006

 

2018

 

MERCIER

Matelin

M

Autrey sur madon

2008

 

2019

 

MÉTAYER

Mickael

M

CA VARANGEVILLE

1985

 

9

 

METOIS

Jean Michel

M

GYE

1960

 

6

 

MONIN

Calypso

F

madegney

2008

 

2216

 

MONTRESOR

Elya

F

 

2010

 

2217

 

MORELET

Jean marc

M

ASTV NANCY

1968

 

Nouveau Dossard

MOUGENOT

David

M

luneville

1973

 

Nouveau Dossard

NICOLAS

Sébastien

M

US TOUL Athlétisme

1979

 

76

 

NICOLAS

Théo

M

US TOUL Athlétisme

2012

 

2020

 

OLIVIER

Cecilia

F

Neuves Maisons

1986

 

Nouveau Dossard

OLIVIER

Luka

M

Neuves Maisons

2008

 

2021

 

OLIVIER

Rose

F

Neuves Maisons

2011

 

2218

 

PEDEUTOUR

Margaux

F

PAM cazenove

2011

 

2219

 

PEDEUTOUR

Marius

M

PAM Cazenove

2009

 

2022

 

PELTIER

David

M

PAM CAZENOVE

1968

 

1

 

PELTIER

Marie-claire

F

MAIDIERES

1958

 

2

 

PERRARD

Emmanuel

M

NAM

1971

 

Nouveau Dossard

PERRY

Quentin

M

VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY

2000

 

35

 

PETITPAS

Aurelien

M

Nancy

1991

 

Nouveau Dossard

PETITPAS

Corentin

M

Nancy

1995

 

Nouveau Dossard

PIERRAT

Yolande

F

LAXOU

1946

Marche

3010

 

RAPEAU

Christophe

M

CHALIGNY

1973

 

Nouveau Dossard

RAPEAU

Emma

F

CHALIGNY

2003

 

2220

 

RAPEAU

Sandrine

F

CHALIGNY

1974

 

30

 

RIBAULT

Nadine

F

TEAM RAIDLIGHT

1961

 

176

 

RIBAULT

Pascal

M

MAIZIERES

1957

 

177

 

RIBEIRO

Adrien

M

TSL TOMBLAINE

1954

 

19

 

RIBEIRO

Philippe

M

ACC BADONVILLER

1978

 

Nouveau Dossard

ROESCH

Alexandre

M

Nancy

1987

 

Nouveau Dossard

SAINT-DIZIER

Sébastien

M

 

1976

 

Nouveau Dossard

SANAHUJA

Nathan

M

Neuves Maisons Triathlon

2000

 

31

 

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

M

ASTV NANCY

1965

 

32

 

STAROSSE

Jean paul

M

allamps

1959

 

80

 

STEFAN

Enzo

M

Blainville sur l eau

2007

 

2062

 

STEFAN

Maëlys

F

Luneville athlétisme

2010

 

2221

 

STEMPFEL

Isabelle

F

NANCY

1966

 

3

 

TANKOSIC

Pierre

M

JAC St Nicolas

1950

Marche

3004

 

THIESSE

Quentin

M

ROSIERES AUX SALINES

2012

 

2024

 

THIESSE

Thomas

M

ROSIERES AUX SALINES

2013

 

2025

 

THOUVENOT

Emma

F

LUPCOURT

2001

 

Nouveau Dossard

THOUVENOT

Rachel

F

JAC

1973

 

74

 

THOUVENOT

Romain

M

LUPCOURT

2000

 

Nouveau Dossard

THOUVENOT

Theo

M

LUPCOURT

2003

 

Nouveau Dossard

TRAUT

Amaury

M

RICHARDMÉNIL

2005

 

Nouveau Dossard

TRAUT

Laurent

M

RICHARDMÉNIL

1968

 

44

 

TRAUT

Nathy

M

RICHARDMÉNIL

2006

 

2027

 

TROESTLER

Maurice

M

MAXEVILLE

1952

 

178

 

VAN ACKER

Helene

F

ASTV Nancy

1977

 

Nouveau Dossard

VAN ACKER

Ilan

M

 

2004

 

2029

 

VAUTRE

Patrick

M

allamps

1961

 

75

 

VIARD

Carole

F

 

1978

 

Nouveau Dossard

VIGNERON

Nathalie

F

Bouxières aux Dames

1934

Marche

3005

 

VILLEMIN

Thomas

M

US TOUL ATHLÉTISME

1995

 

Nouveau Dossard

WENDEROTH

Patricia

F

TSL

1954

 

12

 

WINWA

Rémi

M

Villey saint étienne

1961

 

79

 

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.