Classement

SCRATCH

AS  HOMMES

   
           

Pl

 
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Cat

Categ

               
               

1

-

894

HABRI

Najim

SONEG

1

S2

2

-

848

PASCOT

Franck

US TOUL

2

S2

3

-

89

MAIRE

Arnaud

PONT-SAINT-VINCENT

1

M1

4

-

229

BARRI

Vincent

GA COMMERCY

3

S2

5

-

397

LAFAT

Aurelien

GACOMMERCY

4

S2

6

-

272

COURTZ

Olivier

CHAMBREY

2

M1

7

-

648

ALENDA

Aurelien

TRIATHLON 54 NEUVES MAISONS

5

S2

8

-

710

MAHOU

Franck

XAMMES

3

M1

9

-

169

HENRIET

Thierry

MGNT

1

M2

10

-

76

NICOLAS

Sébastien

US TOUL

6

S2

11

-

265

BENTAHAR

Nejmeddine

PONT À MOUSSON

1

S1

12

-

853

GODARD

Arnaud

HEILLECOURT

2

M2

13

-

155

TISSIER

Raphael

NANCY

4

M1

14

-

38

ARCIONI

Claude

SAINT CLÉMENT

1

M3

15

-

156

TISSIER

José

NANCY

5

M1

16

-

892

GEOFFROY

Marc

GOVILLER

7

S2

17

-

317

JACOB

Corentin

BAINVILLE SUR MADON

1

JU

18

-

353

CALDERARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIÈRES

6

M1

19

-

194

ZANNIER

Camille

FERRIÈRES

8

S2

20

-

35

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE-LÈS-NANCY

2

JU

21

-

51

LEFEVRE

Erik

CLUB 1967

3

M2

22

-

701

COLLOVALD

Arnaud

HARMONIE MUTUELLE

2

S1

23

-

273

CLAUDY

Jacky

NEUVES MAISONS

4

M2

24

-

185

PIERNOT

Sébastien

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

7

M1

25

-

119

MOROT

Philippe

COS VILLERS

5

M2

26

-

44

TRAUT

Laurent

RICHARDMÉNIL

6

M2

27

-

850

ARNOUX

Pascal

NANCY

8

M1

28

-

200

BAUM GARTNER

Pascal

ROSIERE EN HAYE

2

M3

29

-

72

HERRIOT

Matthias

TOUL

9

S2

30

-

787

BREITSPRECHER

Julien

US TOUL

10

S2

31

-

39

BENTAHAR

Mahrez

PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

11

S2

32

-

673

ZWAHLEN

Jean Luc

OGNEVILLE

7

M2

33

-

852

MAULBON

Bertrand

JARVILLE

9

M1

34

-

66

HACHET

Fabrice

ACGV

10

M1

35

-

230

MONTES

Vincent

HOEVILLE

3

S1

36

-

296

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

11

M1

37

-

847

CLAUSSE

Julien

VITERNE

12

S2

38

-

79

WINWA

Rémi

VILLEY SAINT ÉTIENNE

8

M2

39

-

48

MASSON

Jean-Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

3

M3

40

-

109

IGNATIO

Michael

TRI LANEUVEVILLE

12

M1

41

-

101

THOMAS

Hubert

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

9

M2

42

-

123

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

10

M2

43

-

6

METOIS

Jean Michel

GYE

11

M2

44

-

550

ENGEL

Nicolas

 

13

S2

45

-

97

GUENFOUDI

Samy

FONTENOY SUR MOSELLE

3

JU

46

-

354

GEORGES

Alain

ACGV

13

M1

47

-

226

GODFROY

Jean Philippe

X

12

M2

48

-

130

HECKEL

Philippe

GA COMMERCY

4

M3

49

-

18

MAQUART

Jean-Luc

TSL TOMBLAINE

5

M3

50

-

859

FRANCOIS

Olivier

LUDRES

14

M1

51

-

128

LEFEVRE

Yvan

JARVILLE

13

M2

52

-

782

GROSS

Pierre

DOMMARTIN LES TOUL

4

S1

53

-

302

THOUVENOT

Romain

LUPCOURT

4

JU

54

-

197

TOUSSAINT

Gregory

GA COMMERCY

14

S2

55

-

465

LUZZARA

Franck

NANCY

15

M1

56

-

58

CARVALHO

Francisco

NEUVES-MAISONS

14

M2

57

-

94

DELOBEL

Eric

RUN TEAM

16

M1

58

-

32

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

15

M2

59

-

19

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

6

M3

60

-

50

CORAGNA

Mickael

JOLIVET

15

S2

61

-

225

GLENAT

Maxime

DAMELEVIERES

16

S2

62

-

71

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

16

M2

63

-

75

VAUTRE

Patrick

ALLAMPS

17

M2

64

-

154

THIEBAUT

Guy

PULNOY

1

M4

65

-

854

CROUVEZIER

Emmanuel

VANDOEUVRE

7

M3

66

-

851

REMLE

Didier

BUISSONCOURT

18

M2

67

-

324

COLLIGNON

Jean

PAREY SAINT CEZAIRE

17

S2

68

-

20

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

8

M3

69

-

80

STAROSSE

Jean Paul

ALLAMPS

19

M2

70

-

145

GREFFIER

Martial

GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS

20

M2

71

-

816

ESCHMANN

Thierry

ATTON

17

M1

72

-

67

ALBUQUERQUE

Christophe

TOUL

18

S2

73

-

100

GUENFOUDI

Kamel

FONTENOY SUR MOSELLE

18

M1

74

-

177

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIÈRES

9

M3

75

-

231

AUBRY

Christophe

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

19

M1

76

-

220

KASTENDEICH

Michael

CRÉVIC

20

M1

77

-

4

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

2

M4

78

-

257

KENNEL

Jean

VATHIMÉNIL

21

M1

79

-

43

SEILER

Jean Pierre

AC CORCIEUX

21

M2

80

-

822

LAFAT

Florian

GA COMMERCY

19

S2

81

-

261

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEUTHE

22

M1

82

-

110

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS ATHLÉTISME

3

M4

83

-

162

JACOB

Frederic

LUDRES

22

M2

84

-

41

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

10

M3

85

-

607

ROLLOT

Loic

MAXEVILLE

5

S1

86

-

890

BELISSON

Paul

LES KANTJE LIGELENBOITE

6

S1

87

-

227

MONTES

Olivier

HOEVILLE

23

M1

88

-

5

GERARD

Hervé

NANCY

23

M2

89

-

70

FAUCHEUR

René

ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS

20

S2

90

-

552

MARIE

Robert

ACGV

4

M4

91

-

111

OLIVIER

Sébastien

NEUVES-MAISONS

21

S2

92

-

849

MERLETTE

Alain

JARVVILLE

11

M3

93

-

519

ZANONE

Jean Pierre

BLAINVILLE

5

M4

94

-

246

MANDRA

X

MERVILLER

24

M2

95

-

117

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

12

M3

96

-

221

JACQUEL

Alexandre

ACGV

24

M1

97

-

180

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMENIL

25

M1

98

-

13

CLAUDE

Christian

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

13

M3

99

-

245

CIMON

Jean

DAMELEVIERES

25

M2

100

-

108

VINCENT

Jacques

CIS ANOULD

6

M4

101

-

304

MARCHAL

Alain

ACGV GONDREVILLE

26

M2

102

-

825

TROESTLER

Maurice

MAXEVILLE

14

M3

103

-

824

MOREL YUNCK

Michel

E.S.THAON

15

M3

104

-

242

GODFROY

Dominique

COURAGOV

16

M3

105

-

236

GUILLAUME

Daniel

GRAND NANCY

17

M3

106

-

95

ETIQUE

Stephane

COS VILLERS

26

M1

107

-

23

HOUPERT

Gregory

VIC SUR SEILLE

22

S2

108

-

163

MARTIN

Daniel

JAC ST NICOLAS

18

M3

 

 

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.