SCRATCH

         
               
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Place

Cat.

Sexe

               

1

-

PLANTIER

Maximilien

A2M

1

S1

M

2

-

HASSOUX

Jerome

US TOUL

1

M1

M

3

-

GAILLARD

Olivier

COLOMBEY LES BELLES

2

M1

M

4

-

LEMIERE

Yannick

HEUDICOURT SOUS LES CÔTES

3

M1

M

5

-

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

1

M2

M

6

-

CALDÉRARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIERES

4

M1

M

7

-

GOMEZ

Hervé

G.A  COMMERCY

2

M2

M

8

-

BEGA

Marco

 

3

M2

M

9

-

DELARUE

Sebastien

US TOUL

5

M1

M

10

-

MARIÉ

Romain

NANCY

6

M1

M

11

-

PERRY

Quentin

X

1

JU

M

12

-

ARCIONI

Denis

ST CLEMENT

1

M3

M

13

-

GODARD

Arnaud

X

4

M2

M

14

-

TISSIER

Josette

NANCY

7

M1

M

15

-

SOUPART

Charlotte

A2M

1

S2

F

16

-

ARCIONI

Claude

ST CLÉMENT

2

M3

M

17

-

LOCATELLI

Bertrand

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

1

S2

M

18

-

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

LUNEVILLE

8

M1

M

19

-

CLAUDY

Jacky

ALNM

5

M2

M

20

-

BAUM GARTNER

Pascal

ROSIERE AUX SALINES

3

M3

M

21

-

CLAUSSE

Julien

NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON

2

S2

M

22

-

GODFROY

Jean Philippe

GYE

4

M3

M

23

-

GARCONNET

Nicolas

X

3

S2

M

24

-

VOUAUX

Fabien

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

4

S2

M

25

-

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

9

M1

M

26

-

DESBOIS

Emmanuel

DIEULOUARD

10

M1

M

27

-

MEHUL

Sophierika

X

1

S1

F

28

-

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

6

M2

M

29

-

PEREIRA

Elodie

X

2

S2

F

30

-

ERASIMUS

Sebastien

 

5

S2

M

31

-

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

1

M2

F

32

-

LAMULLE

Fred

CREVECHAMPS

11

M1

M

33

-

GLENAT

Maxime

DAMELEVIÈRES

12

M1

M

34

-

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV NANCY

3

S2

F

35

-

LUZZARA

Franck

NANCY

13

M1

M

36

-

KENNEL

Jean

LES DUCS DE LUNÉVILLE

14

M1

M

37

-

ZYGMANIAK

Sylvie

VELAINE

1

M1

F

38

-

RIBAULT

Nadine

TEAM RAID LIGHT

2

M2

F

39

-

MASSON

Jean-Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

5

M3

M

40

-

ESCHMANN

Thierry

ATTON

15

M1

M

41

-

PERRARD

Pierrine

ACGV

2

M1

F

42

-

LEFEVRE

Yvan

JARVILLE

7

M2

M

43

-

FOUYSASC

Fanny

MÉRÉVILLE

3

M1

F

44

-

KRYZS

Bruno

BACCARAT

8

M2

M

45

-

MICHALAK

Éric

PONT À MOUSSON

6

M3

M

46

-

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEURTHE

16

M1

M

47

-

MARCHAL

Alain

ACGV

9

M2

M

48

-

GICQUEL

Carole

PONT A MOUSSON

3

M2

F

49

-

MOUGENOT

David

LUNEVILLE

17

M1

M

50

-

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIERES

7

M3

M

51

-

PLANTELINE

Bertrand

VITERNE

6

S2

M

52

-

THIEBAUT

Sandrine

MAXÉVILLE

4

S2

F

53

-

ZAFFARONI

Charlotte

NANCY

4

M1

F

54

-

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

8

M3

M

55

-

CALDÉRARA

Annie

DAMELEVIERES

5

M1

F

56

-

CORAGNA

Mickael

JOLIVET

7

S2

M

57

-

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

9

M3

M

58

-

LEPOUTERE

Bertrand

VELAINE EN HAYE

18

M1

M

59

-

HEINRICH

Jean Yves

DOMBASLE

19

M1

M

60

-

VAGNIER

Yohann

TOUL

8

S2

M

61

-

STAROSSE

Jean Paul

ALLAMPS

10

M3

M

62

-

BICHEBOIS

Emmanuel

DAMELEVIERES

9

S2

M

63

-

DUCRET

Laure 

LUNEVILLE ATHLÉTISME

5

S2

F

64

-

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT À MOUSSON

10

M2

M

65

-

BANSEPT

Mounira

XERMAMENIL

4

M2

F

66

-

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

6

S2

F

67

-

MERCKY

Jean Claude

CHALIGNY

11

M3

M

68

-

BASTIER

Jessika

NANCY

2

S1

F

69

-

CLAUDY

Francoise

ALNM

5

M2

F

70

-

GODFROY

Monique

GOVILLER

1

M3

F

71

-

SANTERRE

Sonia

TSL

7

S2

F

72

-

ROLLOT

Loïc

MAXEVILLE

2

S1

M

73

-

SCHRECK

Cedric

ESSEY LES NANCY

20

M1

M

74

-

COMEL

Alain

ACGV

11

M2

M

75

-

BEMER

Carine

CHALIGNY

6

M1

F

76

-

WENDEROTH

Patricia

TSL TOMBLAINE

2

M3

F

77

-

CŒUR

Ghislain

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

12

M3

M

78

-

HEINRICH

Evan

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

2

JU

M

79

-

BEMER

Didier

CHALIGNY

21

M1

M

80

-

BERTET

Christine

JAC ST NICOLAS

6

M2

F

81

-

GAEHNKE

Johan

X

22

M1

M

82

-

GAUDE

Benoit

SOUXOSSE / ST ELOPHE

23

M1

M

83

-

HOUPERT

Grégory

X

10

S2

M

84

-

SOUQUIÈRE

Florence

VÉZELISE

3

M3

F

85

-

BLANDIN

Olivier

SIVRY

12

M2

M

86

-

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS

1

M5

M

87

-

DUPONT

Stephanie

NEUVES MAISONS

7

M1

F

88

-

ZANONE

Jean-Pierre

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

1

M4

M

89

-

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

13

M3

M

90

-

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

8

M1

F

91

-

LECLERE

Guillaume

NEUVES MAISONS

3

S1

M

92

-

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMENIL

24

M1

M

93

-

HEINRICH

Amandine

VATHIMENIL

3

S1

F

94

-

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

14

M3

M

95

-

GONZATTO

Adeline

X

4

S1

F

96

-

CLAUDE

Christian

LANEUVEVILLE DT NANCY

15

M3

M

97

-

BILLAUD

Christopher

X

11

S2

M

98

-

LEPICIER

Katia

FAVIÈRES

8

S2

F

99

-

BANSEPT

Joel

XERMAMENIL

16

M3

M

100

-

DURAND

Sabrina

X

9

S2

F

101

-

MANDRA

Bruno

MERVILLER

13

M2

M

102

-

BACHA

Lilia

NANCY

9

M1

F

103

-

L'HUILLLIER

Dominique

TOUL

4

M3

F

104

-

FLAVENOT

Veronique

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

7

M2

F

105

-

OLIVIER

Cécilia

NEUVES-MAISONS

10

S2

F

106

-

SEILER

Jean Pierre

CORCIEUX

14

M2

M

107

-

OLIVIER

Sébastien

NEUVES-MAISONS

12

S2

M

108

-

GONZATTO

Celine

X

11

S2

F

109

-

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

17

M3

M

110

-

MITSLER

Cirille

JAC ST NICOLAS

15

M2

M

111

-

ETIQUE

Viviane

NEUVES-MAISONS

10

M1

F

112

-

ETIQUE

Stéphane

COS VILLERS

25

M1

M

113

-

ETIQUE

Julie

COS VILLER

1

JU

F

114

-

CRAYSSAC

Claudine

PULNOY

8

M2

F

115

-

JACOB

Corentin

BAINVILLE SUR MADON

4

S1

M

116

-

JACOB

Bruno

FELLING ET CO

18

M3

M

 

 

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.