POUSSINETS  (G)    
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - ANTOINE Jules PAM CAZENOVE
2 - GUETZ Eliott ENDURANCE SHOP NANCY
3 - ANTOINE Axel PAM CAZENOVE
4 - DEMULES Lucas SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT
5 - COLLIGNON Axel PAREY SAINT CESAIRE
6 - SCHAAL Paulin SPORT’ING LIARD
7 - GELY Geoffray PAM CAZENOVE
8 - DUCRET Fantin LAC LUNEVILLE
9 - CHARPENTIER Léo PAM CAZENOVE
10 - JARNY Tristan X
11 - BICHEBOIS Eliot X
12 - LAMULLE Simeon TOMTOM TEAM
13 - LEFORT Adam PAM CAZENOVE
14 - PAUKER Axel VITERNE
15 - BAZIN Mathis LANEUVEVILLE 
16 - JACQUOT Gabin VITERNE
17 - PERNOT Clement VITERNE
18 - CHOTIN Gabin HEILLECOURT
19 - YGUEL Paul VITERNE
         
    POUSSINS  (G)    
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - MAILLOT Baptiste PAM CAZENOVE
2 - CALDÉRARA Arthur DAMELEVIERES
3 - LEFORT Robin PAM CAZENOVE
4 - ESCHMANN Nathaël ATTON
5 - GELY Bastien PAM CAZENOVE
6 - PACOT Noa X
7 - OLIVIER Luka NEUVES MAISONS
8 - MISLER Lubin VITERNE
9 - REIN Eliott TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE
10 - PERNOT Maxime VITERNE
11 - LEBLOND Alexis X
12 - PAUKER Lucas VITERNE
13 - BRUANT Tim VITERNE
14 - MAUSSION Lilian MONT SUR MEURTHE
15 - ABEAUCOURT Nolan X
16 - GLENAT Paco DAMELEVIÈRES
17 - YGUEL Arthur VITERNE
         
    BENJAMINS  (G)    
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - COLLIGNON Julien PAREY SAINT CESAIRE
2 - MAHOU Thibaud PONT A MOUSSON ATHLET
3 - MARTIN Jarod ALNM
4 - MITSLER Louis X
5 - FEUERSTEIN Oscar TOMTOM TEAM
6 - CHARPENTIER Tom PONT A MOUSSON ATHLET
7 - HEINRICH Yoan DOMBASLE BOXE
8 - CORAGNA Valentin JOLIVET
9 - ETIQUE Nicolas COS-VILLERS
         
    MINIMES  (G)    
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - DRELON Arno DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME
2 - MITSLER Paul HEILLECOURT
3 - MAILLOT Guillaume DAMELEVIERES
4 - ESCHMANN Mathis ATTON
5 - SANJUAN Nicolas  
         
    CADETS  (G)    
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - SONREL Louis DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE
2 - FRIANG Emilien NMT 54
3 - GICQUEL Loîc PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME
4 - PIERSON Guillaume X
5 - VIALON Arthur JSP NEUVES MAISONS
         
    JUNIORS Hommes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - PERRY Quentin X
2 - HEINRICH Evan DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME
         
    SENIORS 1 Hommes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - PLANTIER Maximilien A2M
2 - ROLLOT Loïc MAXEVILLE
3 - LECLERE Guillaume NEUVES MAISONS
4 - JACOB Corentin BAINVILLE SUR MADON
         
    SENIORS 2 Hommes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - LOCATELLI Bertrand DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME
2 - CLAUSSE Julien NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON
3 - GARCONNET Nicolas X
4 - VOUAUX Fabien BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU
5 - ERASIMUS Sebastien  
6 - PLANTELINE Bertrand VITERNE
7 - CORAGNA Mickael JOLIVET
8 - VAGNIER Yohann TOUL
9 - BICHEBOIS Emmanuel DAMELEVIERES
10 - HOUPERT Grégory X
11 - BILLAUD Christopher X
12 - OLIVIER Sébastien NEUVES-MAISONS
         
    MASTERS 1 Hommes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - HASSOUX Jerome US TOUL
2 - GAILLARD Olivier COLOMBEY LES BELLES
3 - LEMIERE Yannick HEUDICOURT SOUS LES CÔTES
4 - CALDÉRARA Christophe DAMELEVIERES
5 - DELARUE Sebastien US TOUL
6 - MARIÉ Romain NANCY
7 - TISSIER Josette NANCY
8 - FEUERSTEIN Cédric LUNEVILLE
9 - RAPEAU Christophe CHALIGNY
10 - DESBOIS Emmanuel DIEULOUARD
11 - LAMULLE Fred CREVECHAMPS
12 - GLENAT Maxime DAMELEVIÈRES
13 - LUZZARA Franck NANCY
14 - KENNEL Jean LES DUCS DE LUNÉVILLE
15 - ESCHMANN Thierry ATTON
16 - MAUSSION Frédéric MONT SUR MEURTHE
17 - MOUGENOT David LUNEVILLE
18 - LEPOUTERE Bertrand VELAINE EN HAYE
19 - HEINRICH Jean Yves DOMBASLE
20 - SCHRECK Cedric ESSEY LES NANCY
21 - BEMER Didier CHALIGNY
22 - GAEHNKE Johan X
23 - GAUDE Benoit SOUXOSSE / ST ELOPHE
24 - HEINRICH Hervé VATHIMENIL
25 - ETIQUE Stéphane COS VILLERS
         
    MASTERS 2 Hommes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - MORELET Jean Marc ASTV NANCY
2 - GOMEZ Hervé G.A  COMMERCY
3 - BEGA Marco  
4 - GODARD Arnaud X
5 - CLAUDY Jacky ALNM
6 - SCHNEIDER Thierry ASTV NANCY
7 - LEFEVRE Yvan JARVILLE
8 - KRYZS Bruno BACCARAT
9 - MARCHAL Alain ACGV
10 - SANJUAN Patrick PONT À MOUSSON
11 - COMEL Alain ACGV
12 - BLANDIN Olivier SIVRY
13 - MANDRA Bruno MERVILLER
14 - SEILER Jean Pierre CORCIEUX
15 - MITSLER Cirille JAC ST NICOLAS
         
    MASTERS 3 Hommes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - ARCIONI Denis ST CLEMENT
2 - ARCIONI Claude ST CLÉMENT
3 - BAUM GARTNER Pascal ROSIERE AUX SALINES
4 - GODFROY Jean Philippe GYE
5 - MASSON Jean-Luc VITRIMONT PASSION
6 - MICHALAK Éric PONT À MOUSSON
7 - RIBAULT Pascal MAIZIERES
8 - LAMBERT Georges TSL TOMBLAINE
9 - RIBEIRO Adrien TSL TOMBLAINE
10 - STAROSSE Jean Paul ALLAMPS
11 - MERCKY Jean Claude CHALIGNY
12 - CŒUR Ghislain DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME
13 - CAPRIOLI Pascal VARANGÉVILLE
14 - BEURNEL Gérard XEUILLEY
15 - CLAUDE Christian LANEUVEVILLE DT NANCY
16 - BANSEPT Joel XERMAMENIL
17 - BERTET Patrick JAC ST NICOLAS
18 - JACOB Bruno FELLING ET CO
         
    MASTERS 4 Hommes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - ZANONE Jean-Pierre BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU
         
    MASTERS 5 Hommes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - FRANZIN Mario COS VILLERS

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.