POUSSINETTES  (F)    
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - MONTRESOR Elya PAM CAZENOVE
2 - STEFAN Maëlys LUNEVILLE ATHLÉTISME
3 - POIROT FERNANDES Léane TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILL
4 - GAILLARD Elisa COLOMBEY LES BELLES
5 - GAILLARD Marine COLOMBEY LES BELLES
6 - CORAGNA Ambre JOLIVET
7 - JARNY Melody X
8 - MISLER Laurine VITERNE
9 - OLIVIER Rose NEUVES MAISONS
10 - CARRIERE Louna VICHEREY
11 - PEIGNIER  Charlie X
12 - BARBE Lilou RICHARDMENIL
13 - ZANONE Lola BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU
         
    POUSSINES  (F)    
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - DELAMART Jeanne NEUVES MAISONS
2 - DESBOIS Julianne PAM CAZENOVE
3 - GAILLARD Charlie COLOMBEY LES BELLES
4 - LAURENT Mailyne VITERNE
5 - HERRIOT Sélène AVP MIRECOURT
6 - HERRIOT Leia AVP MIRECOURT
7 - JACQUOT Gabrielle VITERNE
8 - BRUANT Lilou VITERNE
9 - MARECHAL Margot VITERNE
         
    BENJAMINES  (F)    
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - ESCHMANN Tifenn PONT A MOUSSON ATHLET
2 - BICHEBOIS Lilou DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME
3 - MARECHAL Titia VITERNE
4 - HEINRICH Perrine VATHIMENIL
5 - MARECHAL Celia VITERNE
6 - CLEMANN Elina VITERNE
7 - BOURNON Célia DOMBASLE
         
    MINIME  (F)    
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - ZANONE Carla DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME
2 - MAUSSION Maelle MONT SUR MEURTHE
         
    CADETTES  (F)    
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - DEMULES Cloé DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME
2 - SANJUAN Ines  
3 - GAEHNKE Lily X
4 - ETIQUE Océane NEUVES-MAISONS
         
    JUNIORES Femmes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - ETIQUE Julie COS VILLER
         
    SENIORES 1 Femmes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - MEHUL Sophierika X
2 - BASTIER Jessika NANCY
3 - HEINRICH Amandine VATHIMENIL
4 - GONZATTO Adeline X
         
    SENIORES 2 Femmes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - SOUPART Charlette A2M
2 - PEREIRA Elodie X
3 - RUBAN Erina ASTV NANCY
4 - THIEBAUT Sandrine MAXÉVILLE
5 - DUCRET Laure   LUNEVILLE ATHLÉTISME
6 - BAUDELOT Jennifer BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU
7 - SANTERRE Sonia TSL
8 - LEPICIER Katia FAVIÈRES
9 - DURAND Sabrina X
10 - OLIVIER Cécilia NEUVES-MAISONS
11 - GONZATTO Celine X
         
    MASTERS 1 Femmes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - ZYGMANIAK Sylvie VELAINE
2 - PERRARD Pierrine ACGV
3 - FOUYSASC Fanny MÉRÉVILLE
4 - ZAFFARONI Charlotte NANCY
5 - CALDÉRARA Annie DAMELEVIERES
6 - BEMER Carine CHALIGNY
7 - DUPONT Stephanie NEUVES MAISONS
8 - RAPEAU Sandrine CHALIGNY
9 - BACHA Lilia NANCY
10 - ETIQUE Viviane NEUVES-MAISONS
         
    MASTERS 2 Femmes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - JAMEY Nadine VITRIMONT PASSION
2 - RIBAULT Nadine TEAM RAID LIGHT
3 - GICQUEL Carole PONT A MOUSSON
4 - BANSEPT Mounira XERMAMENIL
5 - CLAUDY Francoise ALNM
6 - BERTET Christine JAC ST NICOLAS
7 - FLAVENOT Veronique CA CHAMPIGNEULLES
8 - CRAYSSAC Claudine PULNOY
         
    MASTERS 3 Femmes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - GODFROY Monique GOVILLER
2 - WENDEROTH Patricia TSL TOMBLAINE
3 - SOUQUIÈRE Florence VÉZELISE
4 - L'HUILLLIER Dominique TOUL

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.