Classement

SCRATCH

       
                 
               
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Place

Cat.

Sexe

                 

1

-

387

MAUREL

Romain

US TOUL ATHLETISME

1

S1

M

2

-

307

LOSSEROY

Matthieu

US TOUL ATHLÉTISME

2

S1

M

3

-

379

FLORIMOND

Alexandre

ACGV

1

S2

M

4

-

76

NICOLAS

Sébastien

US TOUL

2

S2

M

5

-

375

FRANCKHAUSER

Hugo

US TOUL ATHLÉTISME

3

S2

M

6

-

590

DERBANNE

Sebastien

PAM CAZENOVE

1

M1

M

7

-

380

WINWA

Grégory

ACGV

4

S2

M

8

-

376

BIEHLER

David

LES ÉTOILES FILANTES

5

S2

M

9

-

470

REDERCHER

Yohann

COHM

6

S2

M

10

-

185

PIERNOT

Sébastien

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

2

M1

M

11

-

400

KNAPEK

Frédéric

US-TOUL

7

S2

M

12

-

241

LORENZ

Didier

GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS

1

M2

M

13

-

491

DELARUE

Sebastien

US TOUL

3

M1

M

14

-

27

GAUDIN

David

COS VILLERS

3

S1

M

15

-

591

ROUYER

Tom

SAINT MAX

4

S1

M

16

-

475

CLAUDON

Joseph

ECROUVES

5

S1

M

17

-

229

BARRI

Vincent

GA COMMERCY

8

S2

M

18

-

70

FAUCHEUR

René

ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS

9

S2

M

19

-

473

CARLIER

Guillaume

US TOUL

10

S2

M

20

-

386

MARTIN

Anais

US TOUL ATHLETISME

1

S1

F

21

-

57

ARCIONI

Denis

SAINT CLEMENT

1

M3

M

22

-

490

PASCOT

Franck

US TOUL

11

S2

M

23

-

182

RICARD

Michel

SAINT MAX

2

M2

M

24

-

397

LAFAT

Aurelien

GACOMMERCY

12

S2

M

25

-

589

ALAMI BADAOUI

Driss

US TOUL

3

M2

M

26

-

391

BALSON

Alexandre

TOUL

13

S2

M

27

-

89

MAIRE

Arnaud

PONT-SAINT-VINCENT

4

M1

M

28

-

401

GANGLOFF

Guillaume

JAC ST NICOLAS

14

S2

M

29

-

478

BENOUAZA

Tarik

TSL TOMBLAINE

15

S2

M

30

-

272

COURTZ

Olivier

CHAMBREY

5

M1

M

31

-

554

MARC

David

COS VILLERS

6

M1

M

32

-

555

TISSIER

Jose

NANCY

7

M1

M

33

-

194

ZANNIER

Camille

FERRIÈRES

16

S2

M

34

-

38

ARCIONI

Claude

SAINT CLÉMENT

2

M3

M

35

-

353

CALDERARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIÈRES

8

M1

M

36

-

556

TISSIER

Raphael

 

9

M1

M

37

-

40

GEORGE

Stephane

TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE

17

S2

M

38

-

172

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

LUNÉVILLE

10

M1

M

39

-

195

CHARROY

Olivier

NANCY

4

M2

M

40

-

54

DUMAS

Patrick

FOOTING FORM

11

M1

M

41

-

597

AUBERMEYER

Julien

CHANTEHEUX

18

S2

M

42

-

44

TRAUT

Laurent

RICHARDMÉNIL

5

M2

M

43

-

265

BENTAHAR

Nejmeddine

PONT À MOUSSON

6

S1

M

44

-

273

CLAUDY

Jacky

NEUVES MAISONS

6

M2

M

45

-

119

MOROT

Philippe

COS VILLERS

7

M2

M

46

-

35

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE-LÈS-NANCY

1

JU

M

47

-

349

GERMAIN

Bruno

ACGV

8

M2

M

48

-

558

HUGUET RAI WISQUE

Sonia

US TOUL

1

M1

F

49

-

599

PATON

Olivier

 

12

M1

M

50

-

230

MONTES

Vincent

HOEVILLE

7

S1

M

51

-

483

LOUIS

Jean Paul

US TOUL

9

M2

M

52

-

66

HACHET

Fabrice

TOUL

13

M1

M

53

-

169

HENRIET

Thierry

MGNT

10

M2

M

54

-

164

ELHOR

Abodellah

GA COMMERCY

11

M2

M

55

-

479

SCHMITT

Remi

US TOUL

8

S1

M

56

-

15

CUCHET

Aurélien

MALZÉVILLE

9

S1

M

57

-

381

BLANCHARD

Clément

ACGV

19

S2

M

58

-

317

JACOB

Corentin

BAINVILLE SUR MADON

2

JU

M

59

-

206

MENU

Raphael

NMT 54

20

S2

M

60

-

52

DUCRET

Jean-Michel

LUNEVILLE AC

21

S2

M

61

-

467

BOURGUIGNON

Jerome

MARON

14

M1

M

62

-

51

LEFEVRE

Erik

CLUB 1967

12

M2

M

63

-

163

MARTIN

Daniel

JAC SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT

3

M3

M

64

-

472

MOUROT

Kevin

US TOUL

10

S1

M

65

-

72

HERRIOT

Matthias

TOUL

22

S2

M

66

-

9

MÉTAYER

Mickael

CA VARANGEVILLE

23

S2

M

67

-

338

VOISARD

Pascal

ACGV

13

M2

M

68

-

493

GLAD

Sylvain

VELAINE EN HAYE

15

M1

M

69

-

396

GOLFOUSE

Franck

US TOUL

16

M1

M

70

-

598

HENRIONNET

Emmanuel

 

17

M1

M

71

-

561

PY PATINEC

Alan

ACGV

3

JU

M

72

-

385

GIL FERREIRA

Olivier

ST NICOLAS DE PORT

24

S2

M

73

-

458

BOMO

Cedric

LE THOLY

25

S2

M

74

-

39

BENTAHAR

Mahrez

PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

26

S2

M

75

-

302

THOUVENOT

Romain

LUPCOURT

4

JU

M

76

-

551

ZAFFARONI

Christophe

NMT 54

18

M1

M

77

-

394

DOMERGUE

Hugues

ACGV

19

M1

M

78

-

159

AMITRANO

Nicolas

NMT 54

11

S1

M

79

-

101

THOMAS

Hubert

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

14

M2

M

80

-

549

VAUTHIER

Jean Marc

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

20

M1

M

81

-

442

TARAL

Mickael

VSE

21

M1

M

82

-

457

TOUSSAINT

Julien

VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE

27

S2

M

83

-

79

WINWA

Rémi

VILLEY SAINT ÉTIENNE

15

M2

M

84

-

415

HEREL

Thierry

DOMMARTIN LES TOUL

16

M2

M

85

-

347

BEGLE

Laurent

ACGV

17

M2

M

86

-

146

HARTER

Bertrand

CSDL

4

M3

M

87

-

200

BAUM GARTNER

Pascal

ROSIERE EN HAYE

5

M3

M

88

-

6

METOIS

Jean Michel

GYE

18

M2

M

89

-

456

FORMONTEL

Bernard

CHARMES LA COTE

22

M1

M

90

-

469

BIBAUT

Romain

TOUL

23

M1

M

91

-

233

SEURAT

Mélanie

CAN SAINT MAX

1

S2

F

92

-

468

RONUT

Yvan

VANDOEUVRE LE TRAIL NATURISTE

24

M1

M

93

-

588

MARTIN

Pascal

US TOUL

25

M1

M

94

-

583

LEFEBVRE

Olivier

VELAINE EN HAYE

28

S2

M

95

-

436

VANNSON

Eric

DOMEVRE EN HAYE

26

M1

M

96

-

48

MASSON

Jean-Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

6

M3

M

97

-

446

MELIN

Brian

TOUL

29

S2

M

98

-

226

GODFROY

Jean Philippe

X

19

M2

M

99

-

275

NOEL

Frédéric

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

27

M1

M

100

-

354

GEORGES

Alain

ACGV

28

M1

M

101

-

351

BAYEUL

Gerald

ACGV

29

M1

M

102

-

550

ENGEL

Nicolas

 

30

S2

M

103

-

463

GARCIA

Rodolphe

TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN

31

S2

M

104

-

8

GAUVEIN

Jérôme

PONT A MOUSOSN

32

S2

M

105

-

19

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

7

M3

M

106

-

218

LE BOULANGER

Isabelle

ASTV NANCY

2

S2

F

107

-

109

IGNATIO

Michael

TRI LANEUVEVILLE

30

M1

M

108

-

69

CHEVRIER

Romain

 

5

JU

M

109

-

434

STAROSSE

Sylvain

LAGNEY

20

M2

M

110

-

410

THEVENOT

Clément

UFR STAPS

12

S1

M

111

-

222

HUBERT

Julien

DAMELEVIÈRES

13

S1

M

112

-

334

VUILLAUME

Jean-Luc

ACGV

8

M3

M

113

-

296

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

31

M1

M

114

-

74

THOUVENOT

Rachel

JAC ST NICOLAS

2

M1

F

115

-

332

MARTIN

Pascal

GA COMMERCY

9

M3

M

116

-

476

MAUREL

Daniel

FAIN VEEL

21

M2

M

117

-

130

HECKEL

Philippe

GA COMMERCY

10

M3

M

118

-

584

BLANCHARD

Antoine

 

14

S1

M

119

-

75

VAUTRE

Patrick

ALLAMPS

22

M2

M

120

-

414

MULLER

Éric

TOUL

33

S2

M

121

-

395

GALLIMARD

Christophe

ACGV

23

M2

M

122

-

361

SIATKA

Laurent

ACGV

32

M1

M

123

-

23

HOUPERT

Gregory

VIC SUR SEILLE

34

S2

M

124

-

602

BRANCHE

Christopher

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

35

S2

M

125

-

474

MARTIN

David

TRI TOUT TEAM

36

S2

M

126

-

301

MOUGENOT

David

LUNEVILLE

33

M1

M

127

-

486

LOMBARDET

Thibaut

NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON

37

S2

M

128

-

171

MARCQ

Jean-Claude

MÉRÉVILLE

1

M4

M

129

-

600

ZWILLER

Nathalie

JAC ST NICOLAS

1

M2

F

130

-

335

COMPAGNON

Denis

ACGV

11

M3

M

131

-

31

SANAHUJA

Nathan

NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON

6

JU

M

132

-

18

MAQUART

Jean-Luc

TSL TOMBLAINE

12

M3

M

133

-

402

THEVENOT

Olivier

US TOUL ATHLETISME

34

M1

M

134

-

465

LUZZARA

Franck

NANCY

35

M1

M

135

-

477

STAROSSE

Jean Luc

CHARMES LA COTE

24

M2

M

136

-

100

GUENFOUDI

Kamel

FONTENOY SUR MOSELLE

36

M1

M

137

-

438

BOZOC

Loic

TEAM LICORNE

37

M1

M

138

-

454

RABOT

Marion

TEAM LICORNE

3

S2

F

139

-

412

DESBOIS

Emmanuel

DIEULOUARD

38

M1

M

140

-

97

GUENFOUDI

Samy

FONTENOY SUR MOSELLE

7

JU

M

141

-

46

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

2

M2

F

142

-

58

CARVALHO

Francisco

NEUVES-MAISONS

25

M2

M

143

-

128

LEFEVRE

Yvan

JARVILLE

26

M2

M

144

-

358

THIRIOT

Bénédicte

ACGV

3

M1

F

145

-

333

LEGER

Didier

ACGV

13

M3

M

146

-

466

DEVASSINE

David

SANTE LUCEY CICLO

39

M1

M

147

-

431

CHEDRU

Jean-Patrick

RUN GREEN

27

M2

M

148

-

71

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

28

M2

M

149

-

154

THIEBAUT

Guy

PULNOY

2

M4

M

150

-

372

CARRENO

Fabrice

TOUL

40

M1

M

151

-

365

GEORGES

Fabienne

ACGV

4

M1

F

152

-

594

KOHRMANN

Laurent

PAGNY SUR MEUSE

41

M1

M

153

-

22

THIEBAUT

Sandrine

X

2

S1

F

154

-

20

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

14

M3

M

155

-

47

JAMEY

Thibaut

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

8

JU

M

156

-

559

REMY

Aurelie

VILLERS LES NANCY

4

S2

F

157

-

363

GRANDVALET

Damien

ACGV

42

M1

M

158

-

485

JEAMBOIS

Martin

JULIA

15

M3

M

159

-

484

DELINCHANT

Alicia

ACGV

5

S2

F

160

-

231

AUBRY

Christophe

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

43

M1

M

161

-

50

CORAGNA

Mickael

JOLIVET

38

S2

M

162

-

123

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

29

M2

M

163

-

122

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV

6

S2

F

164

-

346

KARTIT

Abdel

ACGV

30

M2

M

165

-

80

STAROSSE

Jean Paul

ALLAMPS

31

M2

M

166

-

452

BELLIVIER

Justine

VSE

7

S2

F

167

-

85

MICHEL

Antoine

TOUL ATHLETISME

9

JU

M

168

-

323

ZYGMANIAK

Sylvie

VELAINE EN HAYE

5

M1

F

169

-

342

FOLLEY

Francis

JAC ST NICOLAS

16

M3

M

170

-

324

COLLIGNON

Jean

PAREY SAINT CEZAIRE

39

S2

M

171

-

2

PELTIER

Marie Claire

MAIDIERES

1

M3

F

172

-

151

FORFERT

Laurent

NANCY

32

M2

M

173

-

374

CHRETIEN

Laurence

ACGV

8

S2

F

174

-

355

JALET

Benoit

JARVILLE

44

M1

M

175

-

56

TOULLERON

Sébastien

HOUDELMONT

40

S2

M

176

-

90

CALDERARA

Annie

DAMELEVIÈRES

6

M1

F

177

-

405

DIDELOT

Guy

JEZAINVILLE

33

M2

M

178

-

582

QUENNOUELLE

Cindy

MONCEL LES LUNÉVILLE

9

S2

F

179

-

81

FONTAINE

Jean-Luc

GA COMMERCY

34

M2

M

180

-

352

GOUNOT

Carole

NANCY

7

M1

F

181

-

336

GOUNOT

Pascal

LAXOU

17

M3

M

182

-

444

LANGARD

Benjamin

VSE

41

S2

M

183

-

292

VAN ACKER

Helene

ASTV NANCY

8

M1

F

184

-

5

GERARD

Hervé

NANCY

35

M2

M

185

-

33

PABST

Olivier

GONDREVILLE

45

M1

M

186

-

197

TOUSSAINT

Gregory

GA COMMERCY

42

S2

M

187

-

464

ZAFFARONI

Charlotte

NANCY

9

M1

F

188

-

393

BENOIT

Didier

BLENOD LES PONT A MOUSSON

36

M2

M

189

-

306

LOUIS

Ivan

 

10

JU

M

190

-

437

VAUTHIER

Vincent

TEAM LICORNE

46

M1

M

191

-

4

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

3

M4

M

192

-

162

JACOB

Frederic

LUDRES

37

M2

M

193

-

178

TROESTLER

Maurice

MAXEVILLE

18

M3

M

194

-

220

KASTENDEICH

Michael

CRÉVIC

47

M1

M

195

-

225

GLENAT

Maxime

DAMELEVIERES

43

S2

M

196

-

160

BANSEPT

Mounira

XERMAMENIL

3

M2

F

197

-

145

GREFFIER

Martial

GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS

38

M2

M

198

-

560

GRANDCHAVIN

Pierre

ECROUVES

48

M1

M

199

-

367

PORTZERT

Annabelle

ACGV

10

M1

F

200

-

593

TOUSSAINT

Pascal

BICQUELEY

19

M3

M

201

-

487

CABLE

Dominique

ACGV

20

M3

M

202

-

471

LOLLIER

Rozenn

US TOUL

1

JU

F

203

-

557

BRIGNATZ

Richard

 

44

S2

M

204

-

293

GUETZ

David

ENDURANCE SHOP

49

M1

M

205

-

107

HEINRICH

Jean Yves

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

50

M1

M

206

-

221

JACQUEL

Alexandre

ACGV

51

M1

M

207

-

60

BOISSENIN

Jean-Claude

TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM

21

M3

M

208

-

406

KHELIFI

Dalila

JEZAINVILLE

4

M2

F

209

-

204

BOUROTTE

Helene

VELAINE EN HAYE

10

S2

F

210

-

304

MARCHAL

Alain

ACGV GONDREVILLE

39

M2

M

211

-

592

CUNY

Camille

SAINT MAX

3

S1

F

212

-

453

SONNTAG

Audrey

TEAM LICORNE

11

S2

F

213

-

102

GICQUEL

Carole

PONT A MOUSSON

5

M2

F

214

-

180

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMENIL

52

M1

M

215

-

408

GENEVAUX

Aline

VILLERS LES NANCY

4

S1

F

216

-

409

MATTEI

Julien

NANCY

15

S1

M

217

-

129

HECKEL

Francoise

GA COMMERCY

6

M2

F

218

-

494

LAROCHE

Caroline

FRANCHEVILLE

11

M1

F

219

-

42

GAST

Véronique

 

12

S2

F

220

-

368

RIETZLER

Jean-Francois

MESSEIN

53

M1

M

221

-

110

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS ATHLÉTISME

4

M4

M

222

-

552

MARIE

Robert

ACGV

5

M4

M

223

-

595

BOULENGER

Jerome

 

45

S2

M

224

-

187

CLAUDY

Françoise

NEUVES-MAISONS

7

M2

F

225

-

604

PETON

Herve

 

40

M2

M

226

-

433

ZANIRATO

Thierry

SAINT PIERRE

41

M2

M

227

-

356

PERRARD

Pierrine

ACGV

12

M1

F

228

-

403

BERTIN

Jérôme

ACGV

46

S2

M

229

-

32

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

42

M2

M

230

-

240

GODFROY