POUSSINETS  (G)    
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - GALIPIENSO Hugo HEILLECOURT
2 - LEFORT Robin CAZENOVE
3 - BOUCHELET Ambroise US TOUL
4 - CHESNAY Elliot PONT A MOUSSON
5 - GUETZ Eliott ENDURANCE SHOP
6 - REIN Eliott TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE
7 - PEDEUTOUR Marius PAM CAZENOVE
8 - GELY Bastien PAM CAZENOVE
9 - CHESNAY Jules VILCEY SUR TREY
10 - CALDERARA Arthur DAMELEVIERES
11 - ESCHMANN Nathael ATTON
12 - BILLET Noam HEILLECOURT
13 - COLLIGNON Axel PAREY SAINT CEZAIRE
14 - MEHNEN Gabion PAM ATHLETISME
15 - GONCALVES Nino US TOUL
16 - CYRAN-STEINBACH Etienne US TOUL
17 - DUCRET Fantin CHANTEHEUX
18 - GAST Noé  
19 - GUETTARD Yanaël US TOUL
20 - ZANNIER Alban VATHIMENIL
21 - GELY Geoffray PAM CAZENOVE
22 - CARRENO Adonis TOUL
23 - DEMANGE Aymeric US TOUL
24 - IGNATIO Jude TRI LANEUVEVILLE
25 - GENAY Maxence  
26 - CARDOSO Timeo US TOUL
27 - WELLINGTON Kyle US TOUL
28 - CHARPENTIER Léo PAM CAZENOVE
29 - DARSONVAL Sam ÉCROUVES
30 - girot dorian  
31 - LANGARD Lubin VSE
32 - VERBEYST Aloïs VSE
33 - BICHEBOIS Eliot DAMELEVIERES
34 - BRANCHE Benjamin PAM ATHLETISME
35 - GUILLAUME Sulyvan X
36 - LEFEBVRE Hugo VELAINE EN HAYE
37 - STAUFFER Aaron VSE
38 - WIART Sacha BROUDERDORFF
39 - FORMENTEL Ivan US TOUL
40 - BARMADA Enki VEZELISE
41 - GLENAT Paco DAMELEVIERES
42 - CAYROU Jules MAISONS ALFORT
43 - NICOLAS Théo US TOUL
44 - LEFORT Adam CAZENOVE
45 - MANSUY Jules  
46 - BENOUDZZA Noam TOMBLAINE
47 - LAMULLE Simeon SIMBAT 54
48 - BAZIN Mathis LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY
49 - VAUTHIER Noé CAZENOVE PAM
50 - BRIGUET Rémi CLUB PAM CAZENOVE
51 - FRANCKHAUSER Leo US TOUL
52 - KNAPEK Tom US-TOUL
53 - VEZAIN Gaspard NANCY
54 - WANTZ Amory VSE
55 - RODIER Victor JAILLON
56 - LAROCHE Zackary FRANCHEVILLE
57 - HELFER Lucien VILLERS LES NANCY
58 - THIESSE Quentin ROSIERES AUX SALINES
59 - THIESSE Thomas ROSIERES AUX SALINES
60 - STAUFFER Dastan VSE
61 - ROZENFARB ELOY Noam VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE
         
    POUSSINS  (G)    
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - BOUCHELET Marceau US TOUL
2 - CAYROU Pablo MAISONS ALFORT
3 - PIERNOT Nathan SAINT MAX
4 - ENNACIRI Noham US TOUL
5 - IGNATIO Noé TRI LANEUVEVILLE
6 - HENRIET Hugo MARON
7 - BOURGE Alexis ECROUVES
8 - TOULLERON Maxent NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON
9 - OLIVIER Luka NEUVES MAISONS
10 - LAUNAY Côme US TOUL
11 - HIDENBRAND Noham US TOUL
12 - HASSOUX Hippolyte US TOUL
13 - CORAGNA Valentin JOLIVET
14 - DEVASSINE Albin LUCEY
15 - CHARPENTIER Tom PAM CAZENOVE
16 - HEINRICH Yoan DOMBASLE BOXE
17 - STEFAN Enzo BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU
18 - MERCIER Matelin  
19 - PIK Luka US TOUL
20 - GARCIA Oscar CAZENOVE PAM
21 - DUCRET Jules CHANTEHEUX
22 - COUSIN Raphael OCT 55
         
    BENJAMINS  (G)    
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - WANTZ Antonyn VSE
2 - MARTIN Jarod ALMN
3 - COLLIGNON Julien PAREY SAINT CEZAIRE
4 - BOMO Quentin LE THOLY
5 - FORCHER Antoine GONDREVILLE
6 - ISSA MARZOUKI Dany ALNM
7 - TRAUT Amaury RICHARDMÉNIL
8 - PIHOUEE Alexandre US TOUL
9 - ESCHMANN Mathis ATTON
10 - DAVOLI Lucas US TOUL
11 - THIRIET Jules PAM ATHLÉTISME
12 - NGUYEN Tim TOUL
13 - DOS SANTOS Victor US TOUL
14 - FEUERSTEIN Oscar SIMBAT 54
15 - TRAUT Nathy RICHARDMÉNIL
16 - MERCIER Mael AUTREY SUR MADON
17 - IJABI Zakaria TOULOIS
18 - BARTHELEMY Theo VSE
19 - ETIQUE Nicolas COS-VILLERS
         
    MINIMES  (G)    
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - TALFOURNIER Paul US TOUL
2 - BARMADA Pyo AS VILLEY ST ETIENNE
3 - VAN ACKER Ilan MALZEVILLE
4 - GICQUEL Loîc PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME
5 - CHAMERET Adrien US TOUL
6 - TAXE Come ACGV
7 - THOUVENOT Theo LUPCOURT
8 - GAST Mattéo  
9 - DARSONVAL Tom US TOUL
10 - ORY Axel US TOUL
11 - DARSONVAL Léo ÉCROUVES
         
    CADETS  (G)    
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - DECRULLE Brian DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME
2 - SOULLIER Mathieu PAM ATHLÉTISME
3 - SONREL Louis DOMBASLE
4 - MERTA Andy ACGV
5 - LETONDAL Gatien VSE
6 - HEINRICH Evan DOMBASLE
7 - GUERLIN Jeremy VSE
         
    JUNIORS Hommes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - PERRY Quentin VANDOEUVRE-LÈS-NANCY
2 - JACOB Corentin BAINVILLE SUR MADON
3 - PY PATINEC Alan ACGV
4 - THOUVENOT Romain LUPCOURT
5 - CHEVRIER Romain  
6 - SANAHUJA Nathan NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON
7 - GUENFOUDI Samy FONTENOY SUR MOSELLE
8 - JAMEY Thibaut BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU
9 - MICHEL Antoine TOUL ATHLETISME
10 - LOUIS Ivan  
         
    SENIORS 1 Hommes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - MAUREL Romain US TOUL ATHLETISME
2 - LOSSEROY Matthieu US TOUL ATHLÉTISME
3 - GAUDIN David COS VILLERS
4 - ROUYER Tom SAINT MAX
5 - CLAUDON Joseph ECROUVES
6 - BENTAHAR Nejmeddine PONT À MOUSSON
7 - MONTES Vincent HOEVILLE
8 - SCHMITT Remi US TOUL
9 - CUCHET Aurélien MALZÉVILLE
10 - MOUROT Kevin US TOUL
11 - AMITRANO Nicolas NMT 54
12 - THEVENOT Clément UFR STAPS
13 - HUBERT Julien DAMELEVIÈRES
14 - BLANCHARD Antoine  
15 - MATTEI Julien NANCY
16 - D'ALMEIDA James NANCY
         
    SENIORS 2 Hommes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - FLORIMOND Alexandre ACGV
2 - NICOLAS Sébastien US TOUL
3 - FRANCKHAUSER Hugo US TOUL ATHLÉTISME
4 - WINWA Grégory ACGV
5 - BIEHLER David LES ÉTOILES FILANTES
6 - REDERCHER Yohann COHM
7 - KNAPEK Frédéric US-TOUL
8 - BARRI Vincent GA COMMERCY
9 - FAUCHEUR René ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS
10 - CARLIER Guillaume US TOUL
11 - PASCOT Franck US TOUL
12 - LAFAT Aurelien GACOMMERCY
13 - BALSON Alexandre TOUL
14 - GANGLOFF Guillaume JAC ST NICOLAS
15 - BENOUAZA Tarik TSL TOMBLAINE
16 - ZANNIER Camille FERRIÈRES
17 - GEORGE Stephane TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE
18 - AUBERMEYER Julien CHANTEHEUX
19 - BLANCHARD Clément ACGV
20 - MENU Raphael NMT 54
21 - DUCRET Jean-Michel LUNEVILLE AC
22 - HERRIOT Matthias TOUL
23 - MÉTAYER Mickael CA VARANGEVILLE
24 - GIL FERREIRA Olivier ST NICOLAS DE PORT
25 - BOMO Cedric LE THOLY
26 - BENTAHAR Mahrez PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME
27 - TOUSSAINT Julien VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE
28 - LEFEBVRE Olivier VELAINE EN HAYE
29 - MELIN Brian TOUL
30 - ENGEL Nicolas  
31 - GARCIA Rodolphe TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN
32 - GAUVEIN Jérôme PONT A MOUSOSN
33 - MULLER Éric TOUL
34 - HOUPERT Gregory VIC SUR SEILLE
35 - BRANCHE Christopher PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME
36 - MARTIN David TRI TOUT TEAM
37 - LOMBARDET Thibaut NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON
38 - CORAGNA Mickael JOLIVET
39 - COLLIGNON Jean PAREY SAINT CEZAIRE
40 - TOULLERON Sébastien HOUDELMONT
41 - LANGARD Benjamin VSE
42 - TOUSSAINT Gregory GA COMMERCY
43 - GLENAT Maxime DAMELEVIERES
44 - BRIGNATZ Richard  
45 - BOULENGER Jerome  
46 - BERTIN Jérôme ACGV
47 - OLIVIER Sébastien NEUVES-MAISONS
48 - GUILLAUME Franck VILLERS 
49 - DAVID Florian REIMS
50 - REYGROBELLET Mathieu MAXEVILLE
51 - GALMICHE Florent CE LECLERC
52 - ROZENFARB David VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE
         
    MASTERS 1 Hommes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - DERBANNE Sebastien PAM CAZENOVE
2 - PIERNOT Sébastien CA CHAMPIGNEULLES
3 - DELARUE Sebastien US TOUL
4 - MAIRE Arnaud PONT-SAINT-VINCENT
5 - COURTZ Olivier CHAMBREY
6 - MARC David COS VILLERS
7 - TISSIER Jose  NANCY
8 - CALDERARA Christophe DAMELEVIÈRES
9 - TISSIER Raphael  
10 - FEUERSTEIN Cédric LUNÉVILLE
11 - DUMAS Patrick FOOTING FORM
12 - PATON Olivier  
13 - HACHET Fabrice TOUL
14 - BOURGUIGNON Jerome MARON
15 - GLAD Sylvain VELAINE EN HAYE
16 - GOLFOUSE Franck US TOUL
17 - HENRIONNET Emmanuel  
18 - ZAFFARONI Christophe NMT 54
19 - DOMERGUE Hugues ACGV
20 - VAUTHIER Jean Marc PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME
21 - TARAL Mickael VSE
22 - FORMONTEL Bernard CHARMES LA COTE
23 - BIBAUT Romain TOUL
24 - RONUT Yvan VANDOEUVRE LE TRAIL NATURISTE
25 - MARTIN Pascal US TOUL
26 - VANNSON Eric DOMEVRE EN HAYE
27 - NOEL Frédéric LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY
28 - GEORGES Alain ACGV
29 - BAYEUL Gerald ACGV
30 - IGNATIO Michael TRI LANEUVEVILLE
31 - RAPEAU Christophe CHALIGNY
32 - SIATKA Laurent ACGV
33 - MOUGENOT David LUNEVILLE
34 - THEVENOT Olivier US TOUL ATHLETISME
35 - LUZZARA Franck NANCY
36 - GUENFOUDI Kamel FONTENOY SUR MOSELLE
37 - BOZOC Loic TEAM LICORNE
38 - DESBOIS Emmanuel DIEULOUARD
39 - DEVASSINE David SANTE LUCEY CICLO
40 - CARRENO Fabrice TOUL
41 - KOHRMANN Laurent PAGNY SUR MEUSE
42 - GRANDVALET Damien ACGV
43 - AUBRY Christophe JAC SAINT NICOLAS
44 - JALET Benoit JARVILLE
45 - PABST Olivier GONDREVILLE
46 - VAUTHIER Vincent TEAM LICORNE
47 - KASTENDEICH Michael CRÉVIC
48 - GRANDCHAVIN Pierre ECROUVES
49 - GUETZ David ENDURANCE SHOP
50 - HEINRICH Jean Yves DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE
51 - JACQUEL Alexandre ACGV
52 - HEINRICH Hervé VATHIMENIL
53 - RIETZLER Jean-Francois MESSEIN
54 - COUSIN Frederic HAUDAINVILLE
55 - TAXE Sylvain ACGV
56 - STAROSSE Regis ACGV
57 - CARE Aurelien FLEVILLE DEVANT NANCY
58 - BOUCHELET Nicolas PAGNEY DERRIERE BARRINE
59 - NGUYEN Vincent TOUL
60 - GAZON Philippe VSE
61 - CERNA Guillaume TOUL
62 - JONVILLE Sebastien VSE
63 - RINALDI Philippe ACGV
64 - ETIQUE Stephane COS VILLERS
         
    MASTERS 2 Hommes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - LORENZ Didier GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS
2 - RICARD Michel SAINT MAX
3 - ALAMI BADAOUI Driss US TOUL
4 - CHARROY Olivier NANCY
5 - TRAUT Laurent RICHARDMÉNIL
6 - CLAUDY Jacky NEUVES MAISONS
7 - MOROT Philippe COS VILLERS
8 - GERMAIN Bruno ACGV
9 - LOUIS Jean Paul US TOUL
10 - HENRIET Thierry MGNT
11 - ELHOR Abodellah GA COMMERCY
12 - LEFEVRE Erik CLUB 1967
13 - VOISARD Pascal ACGV
14 - THOMAS Hubert JAC SAINT NICOLAS
15 - WINWA Rémi VILLEY SAINT ÉTIENNE
16 - HEREL Thierry DOMMARTIN LES TOUL
17 - BEGLE Laurent ACGV
18 - METOIS Jean Michel GYE
19 - GODFROY Jean Philippe X
20 - STAROSSE Sylvain LAGNEY
21 - MAUREL Daniel FAIN VEEL
22 - VAUTRE Patrick ALLAMPS
23 - GALLIMARD Christophe ACGV
24 - STAROSSE Jean Luc CHARMES LA COTE
25 - CARVALHO Francisco NEUVES-MAISONS
26 - LEFEVRE Yvan JARVILLE
27 - CHEDRU Jean-Patrick RUN GREEN
28 - BERTET Patrick JAC ST NICOLAS
29 - MORELET Jean Marc ASTV NANCY
30 - KARTIT Abdel ACGV
31 - STAROSSE Jean Paul ALLAMPS
32 - FORFERT Laurent NANCY
33 - DIDELOT Guy JEZAINVILLE
34 - FONTAINE Jean-Luc GA COMMERCY
35 - GERARD Hervé NANCY
36 - BENOIT Didier BLENOD LES PONT A MOUSSON
37 - JACOB Frederic LUDRES
38 - GREFFIER Martial GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS
39 - MARCHAL Alain ACGV GONDREVILLE
40 - PETON Herve  
41 - ZANIRATO Thierry SAINT PIERRE
42 - SCHNEIDER Thierry ASTV NANCY
43 - MANDRA X MERVILLER
44 - SANJUAN Patrick PONT A MOUSSON
45 - PRUNIER Daniel VILLEY SAINT ETIENNE
46 - VIAUX Jean-Luc US TOUL
47 - CEVALTE Marc VITTEL
48 - MARTIN Laurent VELAINE EN HAYE
49 - CIMON Jean DAMELEVIERES
50 - BANSEPT Joel XERMAMENIL
         
    MASTERS 3 Hommes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - ARCIONI Denis SAINT CLEMENT
2 - ARCIONI Claude SAINT CLÉMENT
3 - MARTIN Daniel JAC SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT
4 - HARTER Bertrand CSDL 
5 - BAUM GARTNER Pascal ROSIERE EN HAYE
6 - MASSON Jean-Luc VITRIMONT PASSION
7 - RIBEIRO Adrien TSL TOMBLAINE
8 - VUILLAUME Jean-Luc ACGV
9 - MARTIN Pascal GA COMMERCY
10 - HECKEL Philippe GA COMMERCY
11 - COMPAGNON Denis ACGV
12 - MAQUART Jean-Luc TSL TOMBLAINE
13 - LEGER Didier ACGV
14 - LAMBERT Georges TSL TOMBLAINE
15 - JEAMBOIS Martin JULIA
16 - FOLLEY Francis JAC ST NICOLAS
17 - GOUNOT Pascal LAXOU
18 - TROESTLER Maurice MAXEVILLE
19 - TOUSSAINT Pascal BICQUELEY
20 - CABLE  Dominique ACGV
21 - BOISSENIN Jean-Claude TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM
22 - CAPRIOLI Pascal VARANGÉVILLE
23 - DAVID Denis REIMS
24 - BEURNEL Gérard XEUILLEY
25 - CHAUVILLE Jean-Pierre ACGV
26 - CLAUDE Christian LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY
27 - GODFROY Dominique COURAGOV
28 - GUILLAUME Daniel GRAND NANCY
         
    MASTERS 4 Hommes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - MARCQ Jean-Claude MÉRÉVILLE
2 - THIEBAUT Guy PULNOY
3 - BOURTEMBOURG Gérard SAULXURES LES NANCY
4 - FRANZIN Mario COS VILLERS ATHLÉTISME
5 - MARIE Robert ACGV
6 - VINCENT Jacques CIS ANOULD
7 - BOURGUIGNON Guy BAINVILLE AUX MIRROIRS
8 - HENRY Gerard TSL TOMBLAINE

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.