SCRATCH

H  +  F

       
                 
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Cat

Categ

Sexe

                 

1

-

132

VILLEMIN

Thomas

US TOUL

1

S1

M

2

-

299

PERRARD

Emmanuel

NAM

1

M1

M

3

-

126

FICHTER

Nicolas

ES THAON

1

S2

M

4

-

307

LOSSEROY

Matthieu

US TOUL ATHLÉTISME

2

S1

M

5

-

76

NICOLAS

Sébastien

US TOUL

2

S2

M

6

-

185

PIERNOT

Sébastien

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

2

M1

M

7

-

89

MAIRE

Arnaud

PONT-SAINT-VINCENT

3

M1

M

8

-

139

HASSOUX

Jerome

US TOUL

4

M1

M

9

-

279

MARCHAND

Emmanuel

CSA 53THRIATHLON

5

M1

M

10

-

251

BIGEREL

Clément

US TOUL ATHLÉTISME

3

S2

M

11

-

70

FAUCHEUR

René

ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS

4

S2

M

12

-

274

BERNEAU

Romain

US TOUL

1

JU

M

13

-

223

HOUOT

Nicolas

COS VILLERS

6

M1

M

14

-

311

HENRY

Geoffrey

TEAM SONEG

5

S2

M

15

-

272

COURTZ

Olivier

CHAMBREY

7

M1

M

16

-

98

CHABAS

Philippe

FOULEES ETUDIANTES

6

S2

M

17

-

57

ARCIONI

Denis

SAINT CLEMENT

1

M3

M

18

-

267

MARTIN

Gervais

NOS COURSES EN VERT

8

M1

M

19

-

194

ZANNIER

Camille

FERRIÈRES

7

S2

M

20

-

38

ARCIONI

Claude

SAINT CLÉMENT

2

M3

M

21

-

35

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE-LÈS-NANCY

2

JU

M

22

-

172

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

LUNÉVILLE

9

M1

M

23

-

319

VOUAUX

David

MONTIGNY

3

S1

M

24

-

219

LALOEUF

Alexis

LUNEVILLE

8

S2

M

25

-

189

HELLAL

François

LUNÉVILLE

1

M2

M

26

-

273

CLAUDY

Jacky

NEUVES MAISONS

2

M2

M

27

-

265

BENTAHAR

Nejmeddine

PONT À MOUSSON

4

S1

M

28

-

258

GINTER

Anthony

ENDURANCE SHOP

10

M1

M

29

-

230

MONTES

Vincent

HOEVILLE

5

S1

M

30

-

40

GEORGE

Stephane

TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE

9

S2

M

31

-

44

TRAUT

Laurent

RICHARDMÉNIL

3

M2

M

32

-

66

HACHET

Fabrice

TOUL

11

M1

M

33

-

264

MISSLIN

Jean-Luc

PONT À MOUSSON

4

M2

M

34

-

303

MIGUEL

Gervaise

METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON

6

S1

M

35

-

317

JACOB

Corentin

BAINVILLE SUR MADON

3

JU

M

36

-

289

COSSERAT

Michael

METZ

10

S2

M

37

-

52

DUCRET

Jean-Michel

LUNEVILLE AC

11

S2

M

38

-

9

MÉTAYER

Mickael

CA VARANGEVILLE

12

S2

M

39

-

72

HERRIOT

Matthias

TOUL

13

S2

M

40

-

51

LEFEVRE

Erik

CLUB 1967

5

M2

M

41

-

101

THOMAS

Hubert

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

6

M2

M

42

-

15

CUCHET

Aurélien

MALZÉVILLE

7

S1

M

43

-

339

HARTER

Bertrand

CSDL

3

M3

M

44

-

253

MOUREAUX

Clément

VATHIMÉNIL

8

S1

M

45

-

302

THOUVENOT

Romain

LUPCOURT

4

JU

M

46

-

322

SEURAT

Mélanie

CAN ST MAX

1

S2

F

47

-

196

FREISMUTH

Freddy

REDING

12

M1

M

48

-

275

NOEL

Frédéric

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

13

M1

M

49

-

39

BENTAHAR

Mahrez

PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

14

S2

M

50

-

6

METOIS

Jean Michel

GYE

7

M2

M

51

-

235

DRON

Celine

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

1

M1

F

52

-

79

WINWA

Rémi

VILLEY SAINT ÉTIENNE

8

M2

M

53

-

175

NOWAKOWSKI

Stéphanie

MESSEIN

2

S2

F

54

-

200

BAUM GARTNER

Pascal

ROSIERE EN HAYE

4

M3

M

55

-

314

BRELEST

Marc-Antoine

NANCY

15

S2

M

56

-

48

MASSON

Jean-Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

5

M3

M

57

-

109

IGNATIO

Michael

TRI LANEUVEVILLE

14

M1

M

58

-

19

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

6

M3

M

59

-

8

GAUVEIN

Jérôme

PONT A MOUSOSN

16

S2

M

60

-

222

HUBERT

Julien

DAMELEVIÈRES

9

S1

M

61

-

2128

HEINRICH

Maxime

METZ

10

S1

M

62

-

290

MARMEUSE

Jean-Claude

RUNNING CLUB CHATENOIS

9

M2

M

63

-

104

AINOUZ

Adrien

AREA SPORT ELITE

17

S2

M

64

-

74

THOUVENOT

Rachel

JAC

2

M1

F

65

-

75

VAUTRE

Patrick

ALLAMPS

10

M2

M

66

-

341

ROLIN

Bertrand

VARANGEVILLE

11

M2

M

67

-

23

HOUPERT

Gregory

VIC SUR SEILLE

18

S2

M

68

-

288

COSSERAT

Lydie

BAYON

3

S2

F

69

-

138

PESENTI

Maryline

GYE

3

M1

F

70

-

298

PETITPAS

Aurelien

NANCY

11

S1

M

71

-

18

MAQUART

Jean-Luc

TSL TOMBLAINE

7

M3

M

72

-

282

MARCQ

Jean-Claude

 

1

M4

M

73

-

47

JAMEY

Thibaut

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

5

JU

M

74

-

286

LAURENT

Cédric

 

19

S2

M

75

-

255

NIEDZWIEDZ

Yannis

VATHIMÉNIL

15

M1

M

76

-

58

CARVALHO

Francisco

NEUVES-MAISONS

12

M2

M

77

-

100

GUENFOUDI

Kamel

FONTENOY SUR MOSELLE

16

M1

M

78

-

46

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

1

M2

F

79

-

263

JEANDEL

Fanny

US TOUL

4

M1

F

80

-

20

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

8

M3

M

81

-

301

MOUGENOT

David

LUNEVILLE

17

M1

M

82

-

276

PETRONIN

Bernard

 

9

M3

M

83

-

297

PETITPAS

Corentin

NANCY

12

S1

M

84

-

278

LEFEVRE

Yvan

JARVILLE

13

M2

M

85

-

217

LEBRUN

Nicolas

TANTONVILLE

20

S2

M

86

-

306

LOUIS

Ivan

 

6

JU

M

87

-

97

GUENFOUDI

Samy

FONTENOY SUR MOSELLE

7

JU

M

88

-

2

PELTIER

Marie Claire

MAIDIERES

1

M3

F

89

-

327

THIEBAUT

Maxime

DEUXVILLE

13

S1

M

90

-

226

GODFROY

Jean Philippe

X

14

M2

M

91

-

67

ALBUQUERQUE

Christophe

 

21

S2

M

92

-

162

JACOB

Frederic

LUDRES

15

M2

M

93

-

225

GLENAT

Maxime

DAMELEVIERES

22

S2

M

94

-

231

AUBRY

Christophe

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

18

M1

M

95

-

71

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

16

M2

M

96

-

145

GREFFIER

Martial

GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS

17

M2

M

97

-

342

FOLLEY

Francis

JAC ST NICOLAS

10

M3

M

98

-

296

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

19

M1

M

99

-

123

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

18

M2

M

100

-

122

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV

4

S2

F

101

-

80

STAROSSE

Jean Paul

ALLAMPS

19

M2

M

102

-

154

THIEBAUT

Guy

PULNOY

2

M4

M

103

-

330

CRAYSSAC

Philippe

 

20

M2

M

104

-

178

TROESTLER

Maurice

MAXEVILLE

11

M3

M

105

-

22

THIEBAUT

Sandrine

X

1

S1

F

106

-

325

MALGRAS

Damien

CHENEVIÈRES

21

M2

M

107

-

202

DRON

Frederic

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

22

M2

M

108

-

277

THIRY

Philippe

LENONCOURT

12

M3

M

109

-

324

COLLIGNON

Jean

PAREY SAINT CEZAIRE

23

S2

M

110

-

316

MIGUET

QUENTIN

#N/A

14

S1

M

111

-

254

SAINT DIZIER

Sébastien

CRÉPEY

20

M1

M

112

-

103

AISSAOUI

Mehdi

LAXOU

15

S1

M

113

-

238

ROZALSKI

Catherine

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

2

M2

F

114

-

308

THIERY

Dominique

BICQUELEY

23

M2

M

115

-

4

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

3

M4

M

116

-

252

MOUREAUX

Julien

VATHIMÉNIL

16

S1

M

117

-

259

CLAUDE

Michael

 

24

S2

M

118

-

292

VAN ACKER

Helene

ASTV NANCY

5

M1

F

119

-

160

BANSEPT

Mounira

XERMAMENIL

3

M2

F

120

-

129

HECKEL

Francoise

GA COMMERCY

4

M2

F

121

-

262

BROYEZ

Romain

GERBEVILLER

21

M1

M

122

-

237

SANTERRE

Sonia

TSL TOMBLAINE

5

S2

F

123

-

107

HEINRICH

Jean Yves

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

22

M1

M

124

-

312

VALETTE

Pascal

SAINT MAX

13

M3

M

125

-

221

JACQUEL

Alexandre

ACGV

23

M1

M

126

-

257

KENNEL

Jean

VATHIMÉNIL

24

M1

M

127

-

42

GAST

Véronique

 

6

S2

F

128

-

323

ZYGMANIAK

Sylvie

VELAINE EN HAYE

6

M1

F

129

-

110

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS ATHLÉTISME

4

M4

M

130

-

102

GICQUEL

Carole

PONT A MOUSSON

5

M2

F

131

-

213

DIDIERLAURENT

Remi

BAYON

17

S1

M

132

-

183

GUILLAUME

Franck

VILLERS

25

S2

M

133

-

293

SAINT-DIZIER

Sébastien

 

25

M1

M

134

-

204

BOUROTTE

Helene

VELAINE EN HAYE

7

S2

F

135

-

281

GUILLOU

Gilles

ART/MEURTHE

14

M3

M

136

-

304

MARCHAL

Alain

ACGV GONDREVILLE

24

M2

M

137

-

10

COUSIN

Frederic

HAUDAINVILLE

26

M1

M

138

-

187

CLAUDY

Françoise

NEUVES-MAISONS

6

M2

F

139

-

205

LEPOUTERE

Aude

VELAINE EN HAYE

8

S2

F

140

-

271

LINARD

Mégane

 

2

S1

F

141

-

328

MOINE

Quentin

JARVILLE

26

S2

M

142

-

285

VERRELLE

Daniel

LAC

5

M4

M

143

-

208

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

9

S2

F

144

-

30

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

7

M1

F

145

-

220

KASTENDEICH

Michael

CRÉVIC

27

M1

M

146

-

41

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

15

M3

M

147

-

284

OLIVIER

Sébastien

NEUVES MAISONS

27

S2

M

148

-

287

LAURENT

Aurélie

 

10

S2

F

149

-

12

WENDEROTH

Patricia

NANCY

2

M3

F

150

-

310

GOBERT

Laetitia

LUNÉVILLE

11

S2

F

151

-

313

FRONZAROLI

Alice

 

12

S2

F

152

-

269

PERTUSOT

David

LARONXE

28

M1

M

153

-

309

NOIREZ

Lionel

LUNÉVILLE

29

M1

M

154

-

261

MAUSSION

Frédéric

 

30

M1

M

155

-

256

NIEDZWIEDZ

Alexandra

VATHIMÉNIL

13

S2

F

156

-

294

ROESCH

Alexandre

NANCY

28

S2

M

157

-

321

DANZO

Laurence

DOMBASLE

8

M1

F

158

-

214

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT A MOUSSON

25

M2

M

159

-

246

MANDRA

X

MERVILLER

26

M2

M

160

-

329

CRAYSSAC

Claudine

PULNOY

7

M2

F

161

-

215

ADRIAN

Justine

LUNEVILLE

3

S1

F

162

-

260

HUGOT

Nadège

 

14

S2

F

163

-

13

CLAUDE

Christian

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

16

M3

M

164

-

224

GUENOT

Sabrina

ACC BADONVILLER

15

S2

F

165

-

153

CEVALTE

Marc

VITTEL

27

M2

M

166

-

295

RIBEIRO

Philippe

ACC BADONVILLER

31

M1

M

167

-

315

ANDRIQUE

Stéphane

GERBEVILLER

32

M1

M

168

-

245

CIMON

Jean

DAMELEVIERES

28

M2

M

169

-

117

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

17

M3

M

170

-

93

D'ALMEIDA

James

NANCY

18

S1

M

171

-

305

MACADRE

Claire

LUNÉVILLE

16

S2

F

172

-

24

DURAND

Sabrina

VIC SUR SEILLE

17

S2

F

173

-

83

ETIQUE

Julie

NEUVES-MAISONS

1

JU

F

174

-

82

ETIQUE

Viviane

 

9

M1

F

175

-

326

MALGRAS

Nadine

CHENEVIÈRES

10

M1

F

176

-

266

MAZERAUD

André

AABS

6

M4

M

177

-

95

ETIQUE

Stephane

COS VILLERS

33

M1

M

178

-

239

CAMUS

Anne

TSL TOMBLAINE

8

M2

F

179

-

161

BANSEPT

Joel

XERMAMENIL

29

M2

M

180

-

280

WENZEL

Anne

CHANTEHEUX

9

M2

F

181

-

11

COUSIN

Angelique

HAUDAINVILLE

11

M1

F

182

-

3

STEMPFEL

Isabelle

NANCY

10

M2

F

183

-

108

VINCENT

Jacques

CIS ANOULD

7

M4

M

184

-

73

LEPICIER

Katia

FAVIERES

18

S2

F

185

-

270

BOURGUIGNON

Guy

BAINVILLE AUX MIRROIRS

8

M4

M

186

-

268

PERTUSOT

Magali

 

12

M1

F

187

-

320

ANDREWS

Adeline

DOMBASLE

19

S2

F

188

-

343

GUILLAUME

Daniel

GRAND NANCY

18

M3

M

189

-

318

JACQUES

Denise

LUDRES

1

M4

F

190

-

32

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

30

M2

M

191

-

340

ROLIN

Véronique

 

13

M1

F

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.