Classement

SCRATCH

AS  FEMMES

     
           

Pl

   
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Cat

Categ

Sexe

                 

1

-

322

SEURAT

Mélanie

CAN ST MAX

1

S2

F

2

-

235

DRON

Celine

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

1

M1

F

3

-

175

NOWAKOWSKI

Stéphanie

MESSEIN

2

S2

F

4

-

74

THOUVENOT

Rachel

JAC

2

M1

F

5

-

288

COSSERAT

Lydie

BAYON

3

S2

F

6

-

138

PESENTI

Maryline

GYE

3

M1

F

7

-

46

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

1

M2

F

8

-

263

JEANDEL

Fanny

US TOUL

4

M1

F

9

-

2

PELTIER

Marie Claire

MAIDIERES

1

M3

F

10

-

122

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV

4

S2

F

11

-

22

THIEBAUT

Sandrine

X

1

S1

F

12

-

238

ROZALSKI

Catherine

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

2

M2

F

13

-

292

VAN ACKER

Helene

ASTV NANCY

5

M1

F

14

-

160

BANSEPT

Mounira

XERMAMENIL

3

M2

F

15

-

129

HECKEL

Francoise

GA COMMERCY

4

M2

F

16

-

237

SANTERRE

Sonia

TSL TOMBLAINE

5

S2

F

17

-

42

GAST

Véronique

 

6

S2

F

18

-

323

ZYGMANIAK

Sylvie

VELAINE EN HAYE

6

M1

F

19

-

102

GICQUEL

Carole

PONT A MOUSSON

5

M2

F

20

-

204

BOUROTTE

Helene

VELAINE EN HAYE

7

S2

F

21

-

187

CLAUDY

Françoise

NEUVES-MAISONS

6

M2

F

22

-

205

LEPOUTERE

Aude

VELAINE EN HAYE

8

S2

F

23

-

271

LINARD

Mégane

 

2

S1

F

24

-

208

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

9

S2

F

25

-

30

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

7

M1

F

26

-

287

LAURENT

Aurélie

 

10

S2

F

27

-

12

WENDEROTH

Patricia

NANCY

2

M3

F

28

-

310

GOBERT

Laetitia

LUNÉVILLE

11

S2

F

29

-

313

FRONZAROLI

Alice

 

12

S2

F

30

-

256

NIEDZWIEDZ

Alexandra

VATHIMÉNIL

13

S2

F

31

-

321

DANZO

Laurence

DOMBASLE

8

M1

F

32

-

329

CRAYSSAC

Claudine

PULNOY

7

M2

F

33

-

215

ADRIAN

Justine

LUNEVILLE

3

S1

F

34

-

260

HUGOT

Nadège

 

14

S2

F

35

-

224

GUENOT

Sabrina

ACC BADONVILLER

15

S2

F

36

-

305

MACADRE

Claire

LUNÉVILLE

16

S2

F

37

-

24

DURAND

Sabrina

VIC SUR SEILLE

17

S2

F

38

-

83

ETIQUE

Julie

NEUVES-MAISONS

1

JU

F

39

-

82

ETIQUE

Viviane

 

9

M1

F

40

-

326

MALGRAS

Nadine

CHENEVIÈRES

10

M1

F

41

-

239

CAMUS

Anne

TSL TOMBLAINE

8

M2

F

42

-

280

WENZEL

Anne

CHANTEHEUX

9

M2

F

43

-

11

COUSIN

Angelique

HAUDAINVILLE

11

M1

F

44

-

3

STEMPFEL

Isabelle

NANCY

10

M2

F

45

-

73

LEPICIER

Katia

FAVIERES

18

S2

F

46

-

268

PERTUSOT

Magali

 

12

M1

F

47

-

320

ANDREWS

Adeline

DOMBASLE

19

S2

F

48

-

318

JACQUES

Denise

LUDRES

1

M4

F

49

-

340

ROLIN

Véronique

 

13

M1

F

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.