SCRATCH

HOMMES + FEMMES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Place

Cat.

Sexe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

-

VOIRPY

Mickael

ES THAON

1

S2

M

2

-

VILLEMIN

Thomas

US TOUL

1

S1

M

3

-

DERBANNE

Sebastien

PAM CAZENOVE

1

M1

M

4

-

BOUDON

Romuald

TOUL US

2

S2

M

5

-

FRANCKHAUSER

Hugo

US TOUL ATHLÉTISME

3

S2

M

6

-

FLORENTIN

Benjamin

US TOUL

2

M1

M

7

-

FAUCHEUR

René

ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS

4

S2

M

8

-

HUMBERT

Thibaut

EST TRIATHLON TEAM

5

S2

M

9

-

BARRI

Vincent

GA COMMERCY

6

S2

M

10

-

CARLIER

Guillaume

US TOUL

7

S2

M

11

-

BRIZION

Vincent

 

2

S1

M

12

-

PIERNOT

Sébastien

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

3

M1

M

13

-

GAUDIN

David

COS VILLERS

3

S1

M

14

-

MARTIN

Anais

US TOUL ATHLETISME

1

S1

F

15

-

VARINOT

Julien

TEAM SONEG

4

M1

M

16

-

MOUROT

Kevin

US TOUL

4

S1

M

17

-

BENTAHAR

Nejmeddine

PONT À MOUSSON

5

S1

M

18

-

LORENTZ

Didier

GRAINE DE CHAMPION

1

M2

M

19

-

GUISE

Fabien

CAN

5

M1

M

20

-

TISSIER

José

NANCY

6

M1

M

21

-

HENRIET

Thierry

MGNT

2

M2

M

22

-

DE SOUSA

José

PAGNY FOOTING

3

M2

M

23

-

TISSIER

Raphael

NANCY

7

M1

M

24

-

HASSOUX

Jerome

US TOUL

8

M1

M

25

-

LEMIERE

Yannick

HEUDICOURT SOUS LES COTES

9

M1

M

26

-

LAFAT

Aurelien

GACOMMERCY

8

S2

M

27

-

ZANNIER

Camille

FERRIÈRES

9

S2

M

28

-

COURTZ

Olivier

CHAMBREY

10

M1

M

29

-

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

LUNÉVILLE

11

M1

M

30

-

COLLOVALD

Arnaud

HARMONIE MUTUELLE

6

S1

M

31

-

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE-LÈS-NANCY

1

JU

M

32

-

MOROT

Philippe

COS VILLERS

4

M2

M

33

-

GENY

Pierre

 

2

JU

M

34

-

THIERRY

Jean-Marc

PAM ATHLÉTISME

5

M2

M

35

-

LEFEVRE

Erik

CLUB 1967

6

M2

M

36

-

ARCIONI

Denis

SAINT CLEMENT

1

M3

M

37

-

CALDERARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIÈRES

12

M1

M

38

-

CHARROY

Olivier

NANCY

7

M2

M

39

-

VALLEJO

Sebastien

DOMMARTIN LES TOUL

10

S2

M

40

-

TRAUT

Laurent

RICHARDMÉNIL

8

M2

M

41

-

RIBAULT

Pierre

LA RÉUNION

11

S2

M

42

-

CLAUDY

Jacky

NEUVES MAISONS

9

M2

M

43

-

GOMEZ

Herve

GA COMMERCY

10

M2

M

44

-

ARCIONI

Claude

SAINT CLÉMENT

2

M3

M

45

-

DUBOIS

Eric

TEAM IMPALA

11

M2

M

46

-

PASQUET

Marc

TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE

12

M2

M

47

-

MARIE

Romain

NANCY

13

M1

M

48

-

MARIE

Romain

NANCY

14

M1

M

49

-

FALENTIN

Bertrand

DIEULOUARD

12

S2

M

50

-

PETIT

Sébastien

GOTEBORG

7

S1

M

51

-

MONTES

Vincent

HOEVILLE

8

S1

M

52

-

HUS

Thibaut

CRÉVIC

3

JU

M

53

-

HACHET

Fabrice

TOUL

15

M1

M

54

-

BOULHAUT

Christian

MAXEVILLE

13

M2

M

55

-

THOMAS

Hubert

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

14

M2

M

56

-

REPETTI

Benoit

PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

13

S2

M

57

-

CAPON

Fabien

GERMONVILLE

16

M1

M

58

-

ABSALON

Stephane

LOUVIGNY

14

S2

M

59

-

HERRIOT

Matthias

TOUL

15

S2

M

60

-

SCALIA

Gregory

RUN RUN PAM

16

S2

M

61

-

MARTIN

Daniel

JAC SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT

3

M3

M

62

-

BENTAHAR

Mahrez

PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

17

S2

M

63

-

DUCRET

Jean-Michel

LUNEVILLE AC

18

S2

M

64

-

VOISARD

Pascal

ACGV

15

M2

M

65

-

HARTER

Bertrand

CSDL

4

M3

M

66

-

BAYEUL

Gerald

ACGV

17

M1

M

67

-

METOIS

Jean Michel

GYE

16

M2

M

68

-

COLLENNE

Daniele

COURIR A NANCY

1

M1

F

69

-

GRENIER

Isabelle

ST MIHIEL

2

S1

F

70

-

GEORGES

Alain

ACGV

18

M1

M

71

-

KLIMCZAK

Alain

ACOB

17

M2

M

72

-

DORST

Jean Michel

A2M

18

M2

M

73

-

AMITRANO

Nicolas

NMT 54

9

S1

M

74

-

BENOIT

Raymond

WTL

19

M2

M

75

-

GODFROY

Jean Philippe

X

20

M2

M

76

-

GUILLAUME

Stephane

TCM

21

M2

M

77

-

LEFEBVRE

Olivier

VELAINE EN HAYE

19

S2

M

78

-

BEGLE

Laurent

ACGV

22

M2

M

79

-

THIERY

Malaury

PAM ATHLÉTISME

1

JU

F

80

-

MASSON

Jean-Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

5

M3

M

81

-

ENGEL

Nicolas

 

20

S2

M

82

-

WINWA

Rémi

VILLEY SAINT ÉTIENNE

23

M2

M

83

-

DI CIANNO

Mario

WTL

6

M3

M

84

-

PESENTI

Maryline

GYE

2

M1

F

85

-

NOEL

Frédéric

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

19

M1

M

86

-

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

24

M2

M

87

-

RIBAULT

Nadine

TEAM RAIDLIGHT

1

M2

F

88

-

LE BOULANGER

Isabelle

ASTV NANCY

1

S2

F

89

-

MOUGENOT

David

LUNEVILLE

20

M1

M

90

-

IGNATIO

Michael

TRI LANEUVEVILLE

21

M1

M

91

-

BELLAMY

Eric

LUDRES

25

M2

M

92

-

THOUVENOT

Rachel

JAC ST NICOLAS

3

M1

F

93

-

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

22

M1

M

94

-

FAIRISE

Didier

CAN ST MAX

23

M1

M

95

-

JALET

Benoit

JARVILLE

24

M1

M

96

-

REEB

Nicolas

ACCB

4

JU

M

97

-

REEB

Joel

ACCB

25

M1

M

98

-

THOUVENOT

Romain

LUPCOURT

5

JU

M

99

-

MAQUART

Jean-Luc

TSL TOMBLAINE

7

M3

M

100

-

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

8

M3

M

101

-

FIRINGA

Patrick

MAIDIERES

9

M3

M

102

-

CHEVRIER

Romain

 

6

JU

M

103

-

HUBERT

Julien

DAMELEVIÈRES

10

S1

M

104

-

CARVALHO

Joaquim

 

21

S2

M

105

-

LE BOULANGER

Pierre

BAGNOLET

11

S1

M

106

-

MOTAIS

Alexandre

LMA 45

22

S2

M

107

-

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

10

M3

M

108

-

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

26

M2

M

109

-

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV NANCY

2

S2

F

110

-

MARTIN

Pascal

GA COMMERCY

11

M3

M

111

-

BOURGUIGNON

Cyril

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

26

M1

M

112

-

COSSERAT

Lydie

BAYON

3

S2

F

113

-

FREIS

Daniel

JAC ST-NICOLAS

12

M3

M

114

-

VAUTRE

Patrick

ALLAMPS

27

M2

M

115

-

ANTOINE

Sebastien

PAM CAZENOVE

27

M1

M

116

-

JAMEY

Thibaut

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

7

JU

M

117

-

TISCHLER

Maxime

RUN RUN

12

S1

M

118

-

FOLLEY

Francis

JAC ST NICOLAS

13

M3

M

119

-

ZYGMANIAK

Sylvie

VELAINE EN HAYE

4

M1

F

120

-

AUBRY

Christophe

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

28

M1

M

121

-

SAWICKI

Sebastien

RUN RUN PAM

29

M1

M

122

-

JEAMBOIS

Martin

JULIA

14

M3

M

123

-

CORBET

Julia

CAN

5

M1

F

124

-

GEORGES

Fabienne

ACGV

6

M1

F

125

-

CORAGNA

Mickael

JOLIVET

23

S2

M

126

-

CALDERARA

Annie

DAMELEVIÈRES

7

M1

F

127

-

LOLLIER

Rozenn

US TOUL

2

JU

F

128

-

GERAULT

Laurent

MEREVILLE

30

M1

M

129

-

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIÈRES

15

M3

M

130

-

TROESTLER

Maurice

MAXEVILLE

16

M3

M

131

-

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

28

M2

M

132

-

LAFON

Thierry

PAM CAZENOVE

29

M2

M

133

-

DELOBEL

Eric

RUN TEAM

31

M1

M

134

-

ZAFFARONI

Charlotte

NANCY

8

M1

F

135

-

SCHILLINGER

Claire

ST MAX

9

M1

F

136

-

STAROSSE

Jean Paul

ALLAMPS

30

M2

M

137

-

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

2

M2

F

138

-

FONTAINE

Jean-Luc

GA COMMERCY

31

M2

M

139

-

GALLEAU

Megane

MARSEILLE

3

S1

F

140

-

FALENTIN

Jérôme

MARSEILLE

24

S2

M

141

-

COLLIGNON

Jean

PAREY SAINT CEZAIRE

25

S2

M

142

-

SERBY

Pascal

BLENOD LES PARM

32

M2

M

143

-

NEUSCH

Frederique

CO ST DIZIER

10

M1

F

144

-

KASTENDEICH

Michael

CRÉVIC

32

M1

M

145

-

KIRCH

Stephane

RUN RUN PAM

33

M1

M

146

-

PRZYCZYNSKI

Alain

JAC ST-NICOLAS

33

M2

M

147

-

ALBUQUERQUE

Christophe

TOUL

26

S2

M

148

-

JACOB

Frederic

LUDRES

34

M2

M

149

-

UHLEN

Pierre André

LESMENILS

34

M1

M

150

-

PORTZERT

Annabelle

ACGV

11

M1

F

151

-

VAN ACKER

Helene

ASTV NANCY

12

M1

F

152

-

PRZYCZYNSKI

Audrey

JAC ST-NICOLAS

4

S2

F

153

-

BOUROTTE

Helene

VELAINE EN HAYE

5

S2

F

154

-

MARCHAL

Alain

ACGV GONDREVILLE

35

M2

M

155

-

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS ATHLÉTISME

1

M4

M

156

-

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMENIL

35

M1

M

157

-

BURGAN

Jerome

MAIDIERES

36

M1

M

158

-

TOUSSAINT

Gregory

GA COMMERCY

27

S2

M

159

-

THIEBAUT

Sandrine

MAXÉVILLE

4

S1

F

160

-

MONTES

Olivier

HOEVILLE

37

M1

M

161

-

GICQUEL

Carole

PONT A MOUSSON

3

M2

F

162

-

LEFEVRE

Yvan

JARVILLE

36

M2

M

163

-

MARCHI

Olivier

MALZEVILLE

38

M1

M

164

-

DENIS

Anne-Sophie

CIMA PAYS D'AURAY

6

S2

F

165

-

DENIS

Céline

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

7

S2

F

166

-

GLENAT

Maxime

DAMELEVIERES

28

S2

M

167

-

CLAUDON

Murielle

ACCB

13

M1

F

168

-

LEGER

Didier

ACGV

17

M3

M

169

-

THIEBAUT

Guy

PULNOY

2

M4

M

170

-

DEMANGEON

Anne

PUTEAUX

14

M1

F

171

-

MARIE

Robert

ACGV

3

M4

M

172

-

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

4

M4

M

173

-

TABOURET

Guy

US TOUL

18

M3

M

174

-

VILLEROT

Sandrine

RUN RUN PAM

15

M1

F

175

-

VALETTE

Pascal

SAINT MAX

19

M3

M

176

-

LESCURE

Christine

ACC BADONVILLER

16

M1

F

177

-

GERARD

Hervé

NANCY

37

M2

M

178

-

COUSIN

Frederic

HAUDAINVILLE

39

M1

M

179

-

ZANONE

Jean Pierre

BLAINVILLE

5

M4

M

180

-

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEUTHE

40

M1

M

181

-

JAMBOIS

Véronique

CHANTEHEUX

8

S2

F

182

-

CARVALHO

Francisco

NEUVES-MAISONS

38

M2

M

183

-

PRZYCZYNSKI

Edith

JAC ST-NICOLAS

4

M2

F

184

-

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

20

M3

M

185

-

HECKEL

Francoise

GA COMMERCY

5

M2

F

186

-

BICHEBOIS

Emmanuel

DAMELEVIERES

29

S2

M

187

-

VARINOT

Laurence

MAIDIERES

17

M1

F

188

-

CARVALHOSA

Marylise

PAM CAZENOVE

5

S1

F

189

-

KENANE

Abdelkadder

O.C.T.55

1

M5

M

190

-

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

9

S2

F

191

-

WENDEROTH

Patricia

NANCY

1

M3

F

192

-

DANZO

Laurence

DOMBASLE

18

M1

F

193

-

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT A MOUSSON

39

M2

M

194

-

LEPAGE

Charlene

GA COMMERCY

10

S2

F

195

-

MARCHAL

Daniele

BOULIAC

2

M3

F

196

-

CERNA

Guillaume

TOUL

41

M1

M

197

-

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

19

M1

F

198

-

BAILLY

Claire

GA COMMERCY

11

S2

F

199

-

VILLENEUVE

Claudine

VITRY LE FRANCOIS

3

M3

F

200

-

POIREL

Anthony

RUN RUN PAM

42

M1

M

201

-

BENTAHAR

Fatima

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

12

S2

F

202

-

COLIN

Adeline

RUN RUN PAM

3

JU

F

203

-

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

21

M3

M

204

-

CLAUDE

Christian

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

22

M3

M

205

-

OLIVIER

Sébastien

NEUVES-MAISONS

30

S2

M

206

-

LEPICIER

Katia

FAVIERES

13

S2

F

207

-

FERRAH

Maurice

BLAINVILLE

23

M3

M

208

-

VINCENT

Jacques

CIS ANOULD

6

M4

M

209

-

JAMEY

Alexis

VITRIMONT

13

S1

M

210

-

JAMEY

Gilles

VITRIMONT

24

M3

M

211

-

CAMUS

Anne

TSL TOMBLAINE

6

M2

F

212

-

L'HUILLIER

Dominique

TOUL

7

M2

F

213

-

COUSIN

Angelique

HAUDAINVILLE

20

M1

F

214

-

CIMON

Jean

DAMELEVIERES

40

M2

M

215

-

BOURGUIGNON

Guy

BAINVILLE AUX MIRROIRS

7

M4

M

216

-

GUILLAUME

Daniel

GRAND NANCY

25

M3

M

217

-

GRANDJEAN

Caroline

AVIRON PAM

4

JU

F

218

-

SEILER

Jean Pierre

AC CORCIEUX

41

M2

M

219

-

PALHIES

Patrice

PAT LE BOUC

26

M3

M

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.