POUSSINETS  (G)

   
         

Rang

 

Nom

Prénom

Localité/Club

         

1

-

GALIPIENSO

Hugo

HEILLECOURT

2

-

REIN

Eliott

TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE

3

-

CHESNAY

Elliot

PONT A MOUSSON

4

-

CALDERARA

Arthur

DAMELEVIERES

5

-

ESCHMANN

Nathael

ATTON

6

-

ANTOINE

Jules

PAM CAZENOVE

7

-

GUETZ

Eliott

ENDURANCE SHOP

8

-

BILLET

Noam

HEILLECOURT

9

-

LEFORT

Robin

PAM CAZENOVE

10

-

CHESNAY

Jules

VILCEY SUR TREY

11

-

ZANNIER

Alban

VATHIMENIL

12

-

BAPTISTA

Matthéo

MAIDIÈRES

13

-

DUCRET

Fantin

CHANTEHEUX

14

-

MEHNEN

Gabin

PAM ATHLETISME

15

-

CHARPENTIER

Léo

PAM CAZENOVE

16

-

VARINOT

Ugo

MAIDIÈRES

17

-

IGNATIO

Jude

TRI LANEUVEVILLE

18

-

BEAUGUITTE

Mathis

SAINT MIHIEL

19

-

MARTIN

Nicolas

PAM CAZENOVE

20

-

LEFEBVRE

Hugo

VELAINE EN HAYE

21

-

COLLIGNON

Axel

PAREY SAINT CEZAIRE

22

-

LASNIER

Raphael

PAM ATHLETISME

23

-

TACCONI

Elijah

PAM CAZENOVE

24

-

GLENAT

Paco

DAMELEVIERES

25

-

BRANCHE

Benjamin

PAM ATHLETISME

26

-

BASTIEN

Noah

PAM CAZENOVE

27

-

SOUCHON

Karl

VELAINE EN HAYE

28

-

MOURER KLEIN

Noa

PAM CAZENOVE

29

-

BRIGUET

Rémi

CLUB PAM CAZENOVE

30

-

VAUTHIER

Noé

CAZENOVE PAM

31

-

LEFORT

Adam

PAM CAZENOVE

32

-

MARTIN

Guillaume

PAM CAZENOVE

33

-

BERTET

Paul

MONTAUVILLE

34

-

CORNOLTI

Malo

MONTAUVILLE

35

-

REIGNIER

Louise

 

36

-

REIGNIER

Margaux

 

37

-

GUILLAUME

Sulyvan

X

         
   

POUSSINS  (G)

   
         

Rang

 

Nom

Prénom

Localité/Club

         

1

-

MAILLOT

Baptiste

PAM CAZENOVE

2

-

GILARDOT

Hugo

TNL

3

-

IGNATIO

Noé

TRI LANEUVEVILLE

4

-

HENRIET

Hugo

MARON

5

-

OLIVIER

Luka

NEUVES MAISONS

6

-

MAHOU

Thibaud

PAM CAZENOVE

7

-

CHARPENTIER

Tom

PAM CAZENOVE

8

-

CORAGNA

Valentin

JOLIVET

9

-

DARDAINE

Justin

PAM CAZENOVE

10

-

COUSIN

Raphael

OCT 55

11

-

MARTIN

Raphael

ACOB BLENOD LES PONT A MOUSSON

         
   

BENJAMINS  (G)

   
         

Rang

 

Nom

Prénom

Localité/Club

         

1

-

COLLIGNON

Julien

PAREY SAINT CEZAIRE

2

-

MARTIN

Jarod

ALMN

3

-

LAUFFER

Constantin

PAM AVIRON

4

-

TRAUT

Amaury

RICHARDMÉNIL

5

-

KIRCH

Valentin

MONTAUVILLE

6

-

TRAUT

Nathy

RICHARDMÉNIL

7

-

POIRIEUX

Gabriel

VANDOEUVRE

8

-

ANCIAUX

Noe

U.S. TOUL

9

-

MOCKELS

Arthur

PAM AVIRON

10

-

WARIN

Simon

PAM AVIRON

11

-

GRAND

Lucas

PAM ATHLETISME

12

-

VARINOT

Paul

MAIDIERES

13

-

BURGAN

Romain

PAM ATHLÉTISME

         
   

MINIMES  (G)

   
         

Rang

 

Nom

Prénom

Localité/Club

         

1

-

COLIN

Anthony

ACOB

2

-

CAMPELLO

Nicolas

PAM AVIRON

3

-

VAN ACKER

Ilan

MALZEVILLE

4

-

BARMADA

Pyo

AS VILLEY ST ETIENNE

5

-

EL KADIR

Medhi

PAM AVIRON

6

-

GICQUEL

Loîc

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

7

-

THOUVENOT

Theo

LUPCOURT

8

-

GROSSE

Léo

PAM AVIRON

9

-

BACH

Romain

PAM AVIRON

10

-

LIGIARDI

Corentin

PAM AVIRON

11

-

PALMIERI

Théo

PAM AVIRON

12

-

ROUILLON

Fabien

PAM ATHLETISME

13

-

MOUCHET

Alexy

PAM AVIRON

14

-

WEBER

Erwann

PAM ATHLÉTISME

15

-

KADRI

Eymen

PAM AVIRON

         
   

CADETS  (G)

   
         

Rang

 

Nom

Prénom

Localité/Club

         

1

-

SOULLIER

Mathieu

PAM ATHLÉTISME

2

-

DECRULLE

Brian

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

3

-

SONREL

Louis

DOMBASLE

4

-

ANCEL

Gauthier

0

5

-

MAUR

Rémi

PAM AVIRON

6

-

WARIN

Lucas

PAM AVIRON

         
   

JUNIORS

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

1

-

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE-LÈS-NANCY

2

-

GENY

Pierre

 

3

-

HUS

Thibaut

CRÉVIC

4

-

REEB

Nicolas

ACCB

5

-

THOUVENOT

Romain

LUPCOURT

6

-

CHEVRIER

Romain

 

7

-

JAMEY

Thibaut

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

         
   

SENIORS 1

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

1

-

VILLEMIN

Thomas

US TOUL

2

-

BRIZION

Vincent

 

3

-

GAUDIN

David

COS VILLERS

4

-

MOUROT

Kevin

US TOUL

5

-

BENTAHAR

Nejmeddine

PONT À MOUSSON

6

-

COLLOVALD

Arnaud

HARMONIE MUTUELLE

7

-

PETIT

Sébastien

GOTEBORG

8

-

MONTES

Vincent

HOEVILLE

9

-

AMITRANO

Nicolas

NMT 54

10

-

HUBERT

Julien

DAMELEVIÈRES

11

-

LE BOULANGER

Pierre

BAGNOLET

12

-

TISCHLER

Maxime

RUN RUN

13

-

JAMEY

Alexis

VITRIMONT

         
   

SENIORS 2

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

1

-

VOIRPY

Mickael

ES THAON

2

-

BOUDON

Romuald

TOUL US

3

-

FRANCKHAUSER

Hugo

US TOUL ATHLÉTISME

4

-

FAUCHEUR

René

ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS

5

-

HUMBERT

Thibaut

EST TRIATHLON TEAM

6

-

BARRI

Vincent

GA COMMERCY

7

-

CARLIER

Guillaume

US TOUL

8

-

LAFAT

Aurelien

GACOMMERCY

9

-

ZANNIER

Camille

FERRIÈRES

10

-

VALLEJO

Sebastien

DOMMARTIN LES TOUL

11

-

RIBAULT

Pierre

LA RÉUNION

12

-

FALENTIN

Bertrand

DIEULOUARD

13

-

REPETTI

Benoit

PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

14

-

ABSALON

Stephane

LOUVIGNY

15

-

HERRIOT

Matthias

TOUL

16

-

SCALIA

Gregory

RUN RUN PAM

17

-

BENTAHAR

Mahrez

PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

18

-

DUCRET

Jean-Michel

LUNEVILLE AC

19

-

LEFEBVRE

Olivier

VELAINE EN HAYE

20

-

ENGEL

Nicolas

 

21

-

CARVALHO

Joaquim

 

22

-

MOTAIS

Alexandre

LMA 45

23

-

CORAGNA

Mickael

JOLIVET

24

-

FALENTIN

Jérôme

MARSEILLE

25

-

COLLIGNON

Jean

PAREY SAINT CEZAIRE

26

-

ALBUQUERQUE

Christophe

TOUL

27

-

TOUSSAINT

Gregory

GA COMMERCY

28

-

GLENAT

Maxime

DAMELEVIERES

29

-

BICHEBOIS

Emmanuel

DAMELEVIERES

30

-

OLIVIER

Sébastien

NEUVES-MAISONS

         
   

MASTERS 1

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

1

-

DERBANNE

Sebastien

PAM CAZENOVE

2

-

FLORENTIN

Benjamin

US TOUL

3

-

PIERNOT

Sébastien

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

4

-

VARINOT

Julien

TEAM SONEG

5

-

GUISE

Fabien

CAN

6

-

TISSIER

José

NANCY

7

-

TISSIER

Raphael

NANCY

8

-

HASSOUX

Jerome

US TOUL

9

-

LEMIERE

Yannick

HEUDICOURT SOUS LES COTES

10

-

COURTZ

Olivier

CHAMBREY

11

-

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

LUNÉVILLE

12

-

CALDERARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIÈRES

13

-

MARIE

Romain

NANCY

14

-

HACHET

Fabrice

TOUL

15

-

CAPON

Fabien

GERMONVILLE

16

-

BAYEUL

Gerald

ACGV

17

-

GEORGES

Alain

ACGV

18

-

NOEL

Frédéric

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

19

-

MOUGENOT

David

LUNEVILLE

20

-

IGNATIO

Michael

TRI LANEUVEVILLE

21

-

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

22

-

FAIRISE

Didier

CAN ST MAX

23

-

JALET

Benoit

JARVILLE

24

-

REEB

Joel

ACCB

25

-

BOURGUIGNON

Cyril

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

26

-

ANTOINE

Sebastien

PAM CAZENOVE

27

-

AUBRY

Christophe

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

28

-

SAWICKI

Sebastien

RUN RUN PAM

29

-

GERAULT

Laurent

MEREVILLE

30

-

DELOBEL

Eric

RUN TEAM

31

-

KASTENDEICH

Michael

CRÉVIC

32

-

KIRCH

Stephane

RUN RUN PAM

33

-

UHLEN

Pierre André

LESMENILS

34

-

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMENIL

35

-

BURGAN

Jerome

MAIDIERES

36

-

MONTES

Olivier

HOEVILLE

37

-

MARCHI

Olivier

MALZEVILLE

38

-

COUSIN

Frederic

HAUDAINVILLE

39

-

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEUTHE

40

-

CERNA

Guillaume

TOUL

41

-

POIREL

Anthony

RUN RUN PAM

         
   

MASTERS 2

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

1

-

LORENTZ

Didier

GRAINE DE CHAMPION

2

-

HENRIET

Thierry

MGNT

3

-

DE SOUSA

José

PAGNY FOOTING

4

-

MOROT

Philippe

COS VILLERS

5

-

THIERRY

Jean-Marc

PAM ATHLÉTISME

6

-

LEFEVRE

Erik

CLUB 1967

7

-

CHARROY

Olivier

NANCY

8

-

TRAUT

Laurent

RICHARDMÉNIL

9

-

CLAUDY

Jacky

NEUVES MAISONS

10

-

GOMEZ

Herve

GA COMMERCY

11

-

DUBOIS

Eric

TEAM IMPALA

12

-

PASQUET

Marc

TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE

13

-

BOULHAUT

Christian

MAXEVILLE

14

-

THOMAS

Hubert

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

15

-

VOISARD

Pascal

ACGV

16

-

METOIS

Jean Michel

GYE

17

-

KLIMCZAK

Alain

ACOB

18

-

DORST

Jean Michel

A2M

19

-

BENOIT

Raymond

WTL

20

-

GODFROY

Jean Philippe

X

21

-

GUILLAUME

Stephane

TCM

22

-

BEGLE

Laurent

ACGV

23

-

WINWA

Rémi

VILLEY SAINT ÉTIENNE

24

-

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

25

-

BELLAMY

Eric

LUDRES

26

-

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

27

-

VAUTRE

Patrick

ALLAMPS

28

-

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

29

-

LAFON

Thierry

PAM CAZENOVE

30

-

STAROSSE

Jean Paul

ALLAMPS

31

-

FONTAINE

Jean-Luc

GA COMMERCY

32

-

SERBY

Pascal

BLENOD LES PARM

33

-

PRZYCZYNSKI

Alain

JAC ST-NICOLAS

34

-

JACOB

Frederic

LUDRES

35

-

MARCHAL

Alain

ACGV GONDREVILLE

36

-

LEFEVRE

Yvan

JARVILLE

37

-

GERARD

Hervé

NANCY

38

-

CARVALHO

Francisco

NEUVES-MAISONS

39

-

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT A MOUSSON

40

-

CIMON

Jean

DAMELEVIERES

41

-

SEILER

Jean Pierre

AC CORCIEUX

         
   

MASTERS 3

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

1

-

ARCIONI

Denis

SAINT CLEMENT

2

-

ARCIONI

Claude

SAINT CLÉMENT

3

-

MARTIN

Daniel

JAC SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT

4

-

HARTER

Bertrand

CSDL

5

-

MASSON

Jean-Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

6

-

DI CIANNO

Mario

WTL

7

-

MAQUART

Jean-Luc

TSL TOMBLAINE

8

-

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

9

-

FIRINGA

Patrick

MAIDIERES

10

-

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

11

-

MARTIN

Pascal

GA COMMERCY

12

-

FREIS

Daniel

JAC ST-NICOLAS

13

-

FOLLEY

Francis

JAC ST NICOLAS

14

-

JEAMBOIS

Martin

JULIA

15

-

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIÈRES

16

-

TROESTLER

Maurice

MAXEVILLE

17

-

LEGER

Didier

ACGV

18

-

TABOURET

Guy

US TOUL

19

-

VALETTE

Pascal

SAINT MAX

20

-

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

21

-

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

22

-

CLAUDE

Christian

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

23

-

FERRAH

Maurice

BLAINVILLE

24

-

JAMEY

Gilles

VITRIMONT

25

-

GUILLAUME

Daniel

GRAND NANCY

26

-

PALHIES

Patrice

PAT LE BOUC

         
   

MASTERS 4

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

1

-

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS ATHLÉTISME

2

-

THIEBAUT

Guy

PULNOY

3

-

MARIE

Robert

ACGV

4

-

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

5

-

ZANONE

Jean Pierre

BLAINVILLE

6

-

VINCENT

Jacques

CIS ANOULD

7

-

BOURGUIGNON

Guy

BAINVILLE AUX MIROIRS

         
   

MASTERS 5

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

1

-

KENANE

Abdelkadder

O.C.T.55

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.