POUSSINETTES  (F)

   
         

Rang

 

Nom

Prénom

Localité/Club

         

1

-

DESBOIS

Julianne

PAM CAZENOVE

2

-

MONTRESOR

Elya

PAM CAZENOVE

3

-

HERRIOT

Leia

AVP MIRECOURT

4

-

UHLEN

Eve

PAM CAZENOVE

5

-

BENTAHAR

Eya

PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

6

-

BOUREL

Jade

HEILLECOURT

7

-

STEFAN

Loane

PLANETE SPORT

8

-

MARCHI

Loona

MALZEVILLE

9

-

MARCHI

Nina

MALZEVILLE

10

-

OLIVIER

Rose

NEUVES MAISONS

11

-

FADIL

Issaine

PAM CAZENOVE

         
   

POUSSINES  (F)

   
         

Rang

 

Nom

Prénom

Localité/Club

         

1

-

GLENAT

Emie

DAMELEVIERES

2

-

ESCHMANN

Tifenn

PAM CAZENOVE

3

-

FAIVRE

Flora

TRI LANEUVEVILLE

4

-

BENTAHAR

Lina

PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

5

-

MOUAOUCH

Manale

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

6

-

HERRIOT

Selene

AVP MIRECOURT

7

-

AZIZI

Manel

PONT A MOUSSON

8

-

KASPROWSKI

Evane

0

9

-

BEAU

Elise

OFP POMPEY

10

-

BAU CHAMPREUX

Oleane

OFP POMPEY

11

-

MELKI

Esma

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

         
   

BENJAMINES  (F)

   
         

Rang

 

Nom

Prénom

Localité/Club

         

1

-

BARMADA

Louma

ALNM

2

-

CORNOLTI

Sarah

PAM ATHLÉTISME

3

-

BICHEBOIS

Lilou

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

4

-

CALDERARA

Zoe

DAMELEVIERES

5

-

BAPTISTA

Léana

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

6

-

LECERF

Inaya

PAM AVIRON

7

-

BAZZURI

Zoe

PAM AVIRON

8

-

BERNIER

Laura

PAM AVIRON

         
   

MINIME  (F)

   
         

Rang

 

Nom

Prénom

Localité/Club

         

1

-

GILARDOT

Chloé

CHOLOY MENILLOT

2

-

VAUTHIER

Victorine

PAM ATHLETISME

3

-

SAWICKI

Lily Rose

PAM AVIRON

4

-

CASAVECCHIA

Juliette

PAM AVIRON

5

-

BONGARD

Pauline

PAM ATHLETISME

6

-

ARNOULD PRUNEAUX

Carolyn

PAM AVIRON

7

-

COUSIN

Camille

OCT 55

         
   

CADETTES  (F)

   
         

Rang

 

Nom

Prénom

Localité/Club

         

1

-

PETITJEAN

Margaux

PAM AVIRON

2

-

DILETTOSO

Noemie

CHOLOY MENILLOT

         
   

JUNIORES

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

1

-

THIERY

Malaury

PAM ATHLÉTISME

2

-

LOLLIER

Rozenn

US TOUL

3

-

COLIN

Adeline

RUN RUN PAM

4

-

GRANDJEAN

Caroline

AVIRON PAM

         
   

SENIORES 1

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

1

-

MARTIN

Anais

US TOUL ATHLETISME

2

-

GRENIER

Isabelle

ST MIHIEL

3

-

GALLEAU

Megane

MARSEILLE

4

-

THIEBAUT

Sandrine

MAXÉVILLE

5

-

CARVALHOSA

Marylise

PAM CAZENOVE

         
   

SENIORES 2

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

1

-

LE BOULANGER

Isabelle

ASTV NANCY

2

-

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV NANCY

3

-

COSSERAT

Lydie

BAYON

4

-

PRZYCZYNSKI

Audrey

JAC ST-NICOLAS

5

-

BOUROTTE

Helene

VELAINE EN HAYE

6

-

DENIS

Anne-Sophie

CIMA PAYS D'AURAY

7

-

DENIS

Céline

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

8

-

JAMBOIS

Véronique

CHANTEHEUX

9

-

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

10

-

LEPAGE

Charlene

GA COMMERCY

11

-

BAILLY

Claire

GA COMMERCY

12

-

BENTAHAR

Fatima

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

13

-

LEPICIER

Katia

FAVIERES

         
   

MASTERS 1

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

1

-

COLLENNE

Daniele

COURIR A NANCY

2

-

PESENTI

Maryline

GYE

3

-

THOUVENOT

Rachel

JAC ST NICOLAS

4

-

ZYGMANIAK

Sylvie

VELAINE EN HAYE

5

-

CORBET

Julia

CAN

6

-

GEORGES

Fabienne

ACGV

7

-

CALDERARA

Annie

DAMELEVIÈRES

8

-

ZAFFARONI

Charlotte

NANCY

9

-

SCHILLINGER

Claire

ST MAX

10

-

NEUSCH

Frederique

CO ST DIZIER

11

-

PORTZERT

Annabelle

ACGV

12

-

VAN ACKER

Helene

ASTV NANCY

13

-

CLAUDON

Murielle

ACCB

14

-

DEMANGEON

Anne

PUTEAUX

15

-

VILLEROT

Sandrine

RUN RUN PAM

16

-

LESCURE

Christine

ACC BADONVILLER

17

-

VARINOT

Laurence

MAIDIERES

18

-

DANZO

Laurence

DOMBASLE

19

-

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

20

-

COUSIN

Angelique

HAUDAINVILLE

         
   

MASTERS 2

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

1

-

RIBAULT

Nadine

TEAM RAIDLIGHT

2

-

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

3

-

GICQUEL

Carole

PONT A MOUSSON

4

-

PRZYCZYNSKI

Edith

JAC ST-NICOLAS

5

-

HECKEL

Francoise

GA COMMERCY

6

-

CAMUS

Anne

TSL TOMBLAINE

7

-

L'HUILLIER

Dominique

TOUL

         
   

MASTERS 3

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

1

-

WENDEROTH

Patricia

NANCY

2

-

MARCHAL

Daniele

BOULIAC

3

-

VILLENEUVE

Claudine

VITRY LE FRANCOIS

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.