Classement SCRATCH AS  HOMMES      
            Pl    
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité Cat Categ Sexe
                 
1 - 173 BENREZZAK Lakdar NAM NANCY 1 M1 M
2 - 247 AIT BAMMOU Mbavek CAS VILLERS 2 M1 M
3 - 132 VILLEIN Thomas US TOUL 1 S1 M
4 - 126 FICHTER Nicolas ES THAON 1 S2 M
5 - 184 FAIVRE Sébastien COHM 2 S2 M
6 - 106 PAGGI Adrien CROCO 3 S2 M
7 - 185 PIERNOT Sébastien CA CHAMPIGNEULLES 3 M1 M
8 - 76 NICOLAS Sébastien US TOUL 4 S2 M
9 - 191 DESAINRIQUER Christophe COS VILLERS 1 M2 M
10 - 241 LORENZ Didier GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS 2 M2 M
11 - 89 MAIRE Arnaud PONT-SAINT-VINCENT 4 M1 M
12 - 229 BARRI Vincent GA COMMERCY 5 S2 M
13 - 70 FAUCHEUR René ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS 6 S2 M
14 - 142 MAURICE-REISER Enzo ACNM ATHLÉTISME 2 S1 M
15 - 68 CHEVRIER Lionel   5 M1 M
16 - 139 HASSOUX Jerome US TOUL 6 M1 M
17 - 1 PELTIER David MAIDIERES 3 M2 M
18 - 143 BECKER Lucas ALNM NEUVES MAISON 1 JU M
19 - 98 CHABAS Philippe FOULEES ETUDIANTES 7 S2 M
20 - 169 HENRIET Thierry MGNT 4 M2 M
21 - 57 ARCIONI Denis SAINT CLEMENT 1 M3 M
22 - 78 BEGA Marco LIVERDUN 7 M1 M
23 - 182 RICARD Michel SAINT MAX 5 M2 M
24 - 38 ARCIONI Claude SAINT CLÉMENT 2 M3 M
25 - 186 GOTTSCHECK Gabriel NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 8 S2 M
26 - 27 GAUDIN David COS VILLERS 3 S1 M
27 - 54 DUMAS Patrick FOOTING FORM 8 M1 M
28 - 59 MARC David SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT 9 M1 M
29 - 189 HELLAL François LUNÉVILLE 6 M2 M
30 - 156 TISSIER José X 10 M1 M
31 - 195 CHARROY Olivier NANCY 7 M2 M
32 - 155 TISSIER Raphael X 11 M1 M
33 - 194 ZANNIER Camille FERRIÈRES 9 S2 M
34 - 172 FEUERSTEIN Cédric LUNÉVILLE 12 M1 M
35 - 91 NOUALET Meril   10 S2 M
36 - 144 WURTZ Francois WTL 4 S1 M
37 - 230 MONTES Vincent HOEVILLE 5 S1 M
38 - 51 LEFEVRE Erik CLUB 1967 8 M2 M
39 - 77 JOLY Nicolas US TOUL 11 S2 M
40 - 119 MOROT Philippe COS VILLERS 9 M2 M
41 - 40 GEORGE Stephane TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE 12 S2 M
42 - 87 VALLEJO Sebastien DOMMARTIN LES TOUL 13 S2 M
43 - 137 PAGNIEN Mathieu NANCY 6 S1 M
44 - 113 LEFORT Christophe TCM 13 M1 M
45 - 66 HACHET Fabrice TOUL 14 M1 M
46 - 164 ELHOR Abodellah GA COMMERCY 10 M2 M
47 - 96 BALDY Christophe LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY 11 M2 M
48 - 163 MARTIN Daniel JAC SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT 3 M3 M
49 - 206 MENU Raphael NMT 54 14 S2 M
50 - 44 TRAUT Laurent RICHARDMÉNIL 12 M2 M
51 - 158 FOUGUET Patrick MIRECOURT ATHLÉTISME VOSGES 15 M1 M
52 - 9 MÉTAYER Mickael CA VARANGEVILLE 15 S2 M
53 - 52 DUCRET Jean-Michel LUNEVILLE AC 16 S2 M
54 - 21 CAPON Fabien GERMONVILLE 16 M1 M
55 - 101 THOMAS Hubert JAC SAINT NICOLAS 13 M2 M
56 - 166 VALENTIN Laurent TRONDES 17 M1 M
57 - 35 PERRY Quentin VANDOEUVRE-LÈS-NANCY 2 JU M
58 - 159 AMITRANO Nicolas NMT 54 7 S1 M
59 - 14 GEUDEVERT Nicolas NMT54 17 S2 M
60 - 167 BRETON Emmanuel MESSEIN 18 M1 M
61 - 15 CUCHET Aurélien MALZÉVILLE 8 S1 M
62 - 72 HERRIOT Matthias TOUL 18 S2 M
63 - 79 WINWA Rémi VILLEY SAINT ÉTIENNE 14 M2 M
64 - 6 METOIS Jean Michel GYE 15 M2 M
65 - 146 HARTER Bertrand CSDL  4 M3 M
66 - 39 BENTAHAR Mahrez PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME 19 S2 M
67 - 109 IGNATIO Michael TRI LANEUVEVILLE 19 M1 M
68 - 200 BAUM GARTNER Pascal ROSIERE EN HAYE 5 M3 M
69 - 124 SERRUYS Quentin TOUL 20 S2 M
70 - 196 FREISMUTH Freddy REDING 20 M1 M
71 - 31 SANAHUJA Nathan NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON 3 JU M
72 - 242 GODFROY Dominique COURAGOV 6 M3 M
73 - 226 GODFROY Jean Philippe X 16 M2 M
74 - 29 BUSSY Philippe MESSEIN 17 M2 M
75 - 48 MASSON Jean-Luc VITRIMONT PASSION 7 M3 M
76 - 19 RIBEIRO Adrien TSL TOMBLAINE 8 M3 M
77 - 18 MAQUART Jean-Luc TSL TOMBLAINE 9 M3 M
78 - 199 BALDY Adrien X 9 S1 M
79 - 32 SCHNEIDER Thierry ASTV NANCY 18 M2 M
80 - 174 DUVAL Dominique X 21 M1 M
81 - 47 JAMEY Thibaut BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU 4 JU M
82 - 69 CHEVRIER Romain   5 JU M
83 - 23 HOUPERT Gregory VIC SUR SEILLE 21 S2 M
84 - 171 MARQ Jean-Claude MÉRÉVILLE 1 M4 M
85 - 8 GAUVEIN Jérôme PONT A MOUSOSN 22 S2 M
86 - 192 SIMON Pascal VANDOEUVRE-LÈS-NANCY 10 M3 M
87 - 75 VAUTRE Patrick ALLAMPS 19 M2 M
88 - 94 DELOBEL Eric RUN TEAM 22 M1 M
89 - 58 CARVALHO Francisco NEUVES-MAISONS 20 M2 M
90 - 63 SAUVAGEOT Patrick ACN NEUFCHATEAU 23 M1 M
91 - 249 SERBY Thibaut COS VILLERS 23 S2 M
92 - 207 BELLAMY Eric LUDRES 21 M2 M
93 - 243 THIEBAUT Maxime DEUXVILLE 10 S1 M
94 - 177 RIBAULT Pascal MAIZIÈRES 11 M3 M
95 - 125 LHEUREUX Jean Christophe BOUXIERE AUX DAMES 22 M2 M
96 - 128 LEFEVRE Yvan JARVILLE 23 M2 M
97 - 154 THIEBAUT Guy PULNOY 2 M4 M
98 - 80 STAROSSE Jean Paul ALLAMPS 24 M2 M
99 - 65 MOUDA Kevin   24 S2 M
100 - 100 GUENFOUDI Kamel FONTENOY SUR MOSELLE 24 M1 M
101 - 162 JACOB Frederic LUDRES 25 M2 M
102 - 20 LAMBERT Georges TSL TOMBLAINE 12 M3 M
103 - 43 SEILER Jean Pierre AC CORCIEUX 26 M2 M
104 - 67 ALBUQUERQUE Christophe   25 S2 M
105 - 248 SERBY Pascal BLENOD LES PARM 27 M2 M
106 - 71 BERTET Patrick JAC ST NICOLAS 28 M2 M
107 - 150 SIMON Alexandre NMT 54 25 M1 M
108 - 193 COLNOT Damien MESSEIN 26 M1 M
109 - 188 GILARDOT David CHOLOY MÉNILLOT 27 M1 M
110 - 85 ANTOINE Michel TOUL ATHLETISME 6 JU M
111 - 178 TROESLER Maurice MAXEVILLE 13 M3 M
112 - 145 GREFFIER Martial GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS 29 M2 M
113 - 115 CHAUFFERT Florian LUDRES 28 M1 M
114 - 4 BOURTEMBOURG Gérard SAULXURES LES NANCY 3 M4 M
115 - 5 GERARD Hervé NANCY 30 M2 M
116 - 56 TOULLERON Sébastien HOUDELMONT 26 S2 M
117 - 123 HORELET Jean Marc ASTV NANCY 31 M2 M
118 - 227 MONTES Olivier HOEVILLE 29 M1 M
119 - 130 HECKEL Philippe GA COMMERCY 14 M3 M
120 - 81 FONTAINE Jean-Luc GA COMMERCY 32 M2 M
121 - 110 FRANZIN Mario COS VILLERS ATHLÉTISME 4 M4 M
122 - 50 CORAGNA Mickael JOLIVET 27 S2 M
123 - 214 SANJUAN Patrick PONT A MOUSSON 33 M2 M
124 - 16 COLOMBIER Jérôme X 30 M1 M
125 - 231 AUBRY Christophe JAC SAINT NICOLAS 31 M1 M
126 - 140 DECRULLE Cedric DOMBASLE 28 S2 M
127 - 181 EVRARD Didier PAM CAZENOVE 32 M1 M
128 - 147 RENAUX Frederic X 33 M1 M
129 - 151 FORFERT Laurent NANCY 34 M2 M
130 - 244 BLOAS X MESSEIN 34 M1 M
131 - 212 ROUX PERTUS Charles X 11 S1 M
132 - 202 DRON Frederic JAC SAINT NICOLAS 35 M2 M
133 - 197 TOUSSAINT Gregory GA COMMERCY 29 S2 M
134 - 97 GUENFOUDI Samy FONTENOY SUR MOSELLE 7 JU M
135 - 120 ANDRIEUX Jérome RUN TEAM 35 M1 M
136 - 203 ZIEGLER Joel RICHARDMÉNIL 36 M2 M
137 - 60 BOISSENIN Jean-Claude TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM 15 M3 M
138 - 107 HEINRICH Jean Yves DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE 36 M1 M
139 - 118 LAMOUCHE Julien MESSEIN 30 S2 M
140 - 25 RICHARD Antoine NANCY 31 S2 M
141 - 26 LAURENT François X 32 S2 M
142 - 180 HEINRICH Hervé VATHIMENIL 37 M1 M
143 - 183 GUILLAUME Franck VILLERS  33 S2 M
144 - 45 ZIMOUCHE Amar CONTREXÉVILLE 16 M3 M
145 - 201 PILOIS Laurent MEREVILLE 38 M1 M
146 - 41 CAPRIOLI Pascal VARANGÉVILLE 17 M3 M
147 - 149 BERSWEILLER Xavier FCSMO 34 S2 M
148 - 127 GUILLOU Gilles ART SUR MEURTHE 18 M3 M
149 - 64 JUY Dominique   37 M2 M
150 - 134 LAPORTE Marcel CHALIGNY 19 M3 M
151 - 213 DIDIERLAURENT Remi BAYON 12 S1 M
152 - 116 OTHELET Axel BATTIGNY 39 M1 M
153 - 33 PABST Olivier GONDREVILLE 40 M1 M
154 - 161 BANSEPT Joel XERMAMENIL 38 M2 M
155 - 37 CERNA Guillaume TOUL 41 M1 M
156 - 211 CAVAUARO Antonio CAVALLE RUN RUN 42 M1 M
157 - 153 CEVALTE Marc VITTEL 39 M2 M
158 - 190 PETIT GILLET X VOILE MESSEIN 20 M3 M
159 - 246 MANDRA X MERVILLER 40 M2 M
160 - 117 BEURNEL Gérard XEUILLEY 21 M3 M
161 - 13 CLAUDE Christian LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY 22 M3 M
162 - 10 COUSIN Frederic HAUDAINVILLE 43 M1 M
163 - 152 DA SILVA Arnaud VRONCOURT 35 S2 M
164 - 93 D'ALMEIDA James NANCY 13 S1 M
165 - 245 CIMON Jean DAMELEVIERES 41 M2 M
166 - 111 OLIVIER Sébastien NEUVES-MAISONS 36 S2 M
167 - 95 ETIQUE Stephane COS VILLERS 44 M1 M
168 - 108 VINCENT Jacques CIS ANOULD 5 M4 M
169 - 236 GUILLAUME Daniel GRAND NANCY 23 M3 M

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.