SCRATCH

H  +  F

       
           

Pl

   
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Cat

Categ

Sexe

                 

1

-

173

BENREZZAK

Lakdar

NAM NANCY

1

M1

M

2

-

247

AIT BAMMOU

Mbavek

CAS VILLERS

2

M1

M

3

-

132

VILLEIN

Thomas

US TOUL

1

S1

M

4

-

126

FICHTER

Nicolas

ES THAON

1

S2

M

5

-

184

FAIVRE

Sébastien

COHM

2

S2

M

6

-

106

PAGGI

Adrien

CROCO

3

S2

M

7

-

185

PIERNOT

Sébastien

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

3

M1

M

8

-

76

NICOLAS

Sébastien

US TOUL

4

S2

M

9

-

191

DESAINRIQUER

Christophe

COS VILLERS

1

M2

M

10

-

241

LORENZ

Didier

GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS

2

M2

M

11

-

89

MAIRE

Arnaud

PONT-SAINT-VINCENT

4

M1

M

12

-

229

BARRI

Vincent

GA COMMERCY

5

S2

M

13

-

70

FAUCHEUR

René

ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS

6

S2

M

14

-

142

MAURICE-REISER

Enzo

ACNM ATHLÉTISME

2

S1

M

15

-

68

CHEVRIER

Lionel

 

5

M1

M

16

-

139

HASSOUX

Jerome

US TOUL

6

M1

M

17

-

1

PELTIER

David

MAIDIERES

3

M2

M

18

-

143

BECKER

Lucas

ALNM NEUVES MAISON

1

JU

M

19

-

98

CHABAS

Philippe

FOULEES ETUDIANTES

7

S2

M

20

-

169

HENRIET

Thierry

MGNT

4

M2

M

21

-

57

ARCIONI

Denis

SAINT CLEMENT

1

M3

M

22

-

78

BEGA

Marco

LIVERDUN

7

M1

M

23

-

182

RICARD

Michel

SAINT MAX

5

M2

M

24

-

38

ARCIONI

Claude

SAINT CLÉMENT

2

M3

M

25

-

186

GOTTSCHECK

Gabriel

NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON 54

8

S2

M

26

-

27

GAUDIN

David

COS VILLERS

3

S1

M

27

-

54

DUMAS

Patrick

FOOTING FORM

8

M1

M

28

-

59

MARC

David

SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT

9

M1

M

29

-

189

HELLAL

François

LUNÉVILLE

6

M2

M

30

-

156

TISSIER

José

X

10

M1

M

31

-

195

CHARROY

Olivier

NANCY

7

M2

M

32

-

155

TISSIER

Raphael

X

11

M1

M

33

-

194

ZANNIER

Camille

FERRIÈRES

9

S2

M

34

-

172

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

LUNÉVILLE

12

M1

M

35

-

91

NOUALET

Meril

 

10

S2

M

36

-

144

WURTZ

Francois

WTL

4

S1

M

37

-

230

MONTES

Vincent

HOEVILLE

5

S1

M

38

-

51

LEFEVRE

Erik

CLUB 1967

8

M2

M

39

-

77

JOLY

Nicolas

US TOUL

11

S2

M

40

-

119

MOROT

Philippe

COS VILLERS

9

M2

M

41

-

40

GEORGE

Stephane

TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE

12

S2

M

42

-

87

VALLEJO

Sebastien

DOMMARTIN LES TOUL

13

S2

M

43

-

137

PAGNIEN

Mathieu

NANCY

6

S1

M

44

-

113

LEFORT

Christophe

TCM

13

M1

M

45

-

66

HACHET

Fabrice

TOUL

14

M1

M

46

-

164

ELHOR

Abodellah

GA COMMERCY

10

M2

M

47

-

96

BALDY

Christophe

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

11

M2

M

48

-

163

MARTIN

Daniel

JAC SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT

3

M3

M

49

-

206

MENU

Raphael

NMT 54

14

S2

M

50

-

84

WILLEM

Myriam

JAC SAINT-NICOLAS DE PORT

1

M2

F

51

-

44

TRAUT

Laurent

RICHARDMÉNIL

12

M2

M

52

-

158

FOUGUET

Patrick

MIRECOURT ATHLÉTISME VOSGES

15

M1

M

53

-

9

MÉTAYER

Mickael

CA VARANGEVILLE

15

S2

M

54

-

52

DUCRET

Jean-Michel

LUNEVILLE AC

16

S2

M

55

-

21

CAPON

Fabien

GERMONVILLE

16

M1

M

56

-

101

THOMAS

Hubert

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

13

M2

M

57

-

166

VALENTIN

Laurent

TRONDES

17

M1

M

58

-

35

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE-LÈS-NANCY

2

JU

M

59

-

159

AMITRANO

Nicolas

NMT 54

7

S1

M

60

-

14

GEUDEVERT

Nicolas

NMT54

17

S2

M

61

-

167

BRETON

Emmanuel

MESSEIN

18

M1

M

62

-

233

SEURAT

Mélanie

CAN SAINT MAX

1

S2

F

63

-

15

CUCHET

Aurélien

MALZÉVILLE

8

S1

M

64

-

72

HERRIOT

Matthias

TOUL

18

S2

M

65

-

79

WINWA

Rémi

VILLEY SAINT ÉTIENNE

14

M2

M

66

-

6

METOIS

Jean Michel

GYE

15

M2

M

67

-

146

HARTER

Bertrand

CSDL

4

M3

M

68

-

39

BENTAHAR

Mahrez

PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

19

S2

M

69

-

109

IGNATIO

Michael

TRI LANEUVEVILLE

19

M1

M

70

-

200

BAUM GARTNER

Pascal

ROSIERE EN HAYE

5

M3

M

71

-

124

SERRUYS

Quentin

TOUL

20

S2

M

72

-

196

FREISMUTH

Freddy

REDING

20

M1

M

73

-

175

NOWAKOWSKI

Stéphanie

MESSEIN

2

S2

F

74

-

31

SANAHUJA

Nathan

NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON

3

JU

M

75

-

242

GODFROY

Dominique

COURAGOV

6

M3

M

76

-

226

GODFROY

Jean Philippe

X

16

M2

M

77

-

29

BUSSY

Philippe

MESSEIN

17

M2

M

78

-

136

BOISSET

Mylène

US TOUL

1

S1

F

79

-

48

MASSON

Jean-Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

7

M3

M

80

-

88

SIDI-ALI

Myriam

JAC ST NCOLAS

2

M2

F

81

-

19

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

8

M3

M

82

-

176

RIBAULT

Nadine

TEAM RAIDLIGHT

3

M2

F

83

-

18

MAQUART

Jean-Luc

TSL TOMBLAINE

9

M3

M

84

-

199

BALDY

Adrien

X

9

S1

M

85

-

32

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

18

M2

M

86

-

174

DUVAL

Dominique

X

21

M1

M

87

-

47

JAMEY

Thibaut

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

4

JU

M

88

-

69

CHEVRIER

Romain

 

5

JU

M

89

-

234

DRON

Elisa

DOMBASLE

1

JU

F

90

-

235

DRON

Celine

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

1

M1

F

91

-

23

HOUPERT

Gregory

VIC SUR SEILLE

21

S2

M

92

-

171

MARQ

Jean-Claude

MÉRÉVILLE

1

M4

M

93

-

8

GAUVEIN

Jérôme

PONT A MOUSOSN

22

S2

M

94

-

192

SIMON

Pascal

VANDOEUVRE-LÈS-NANCY

10

M3

M

95

-

75

VAUTRE

Patrick

ALLAMPS

19

M2

M

96

-

94

DELOBEL

Eric

RUN TEAM

22

M1

M

97

-

170

THIERY

Malaury

PAM ATHLÉTISME

2

JU

F

98

-

74

THOUVENOT

Rachel

JAC

2

M1

F

99

-

46

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

4

M2

F

100

-

58

CARVALHO

Francisco

NEUVES-MAISONS

20

M2

M

101

-

63

SAUVAGEOT

Patrick

ACN NEUFCHATEAU

23

M1

M

102

-

249

SERBY

Thibaut

COS VILLERS

23

S2

M

103

-

207

BELLAMY

Eric

LUDRES

21

M2

M

104

-

2

PELTIER

Marie Claire

MAIDIERES

1

M3

F

105

-

243

THIEBAUT

Maxime

DEUXVILLE

10

S1

M

106

-

138

PESENTI

Maryline

GYE

3

M1

F

107

-

177

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIÈRES

11

M3

M

108

-

17

MARIE

Denis

NANCY

2

S1

F

109

-

168

SIMON

Elodie

NMT 54

4

M1

F

110

-

148

WEITZEL

Lucile

FCSMO

3

S2

F

111

-

125

LHEUREUX

Jean Christophe

BOUXIERE AUX DAMES

22

M2

M

112

-

128

LEFEVRE

Yvan

JARVILLE

23

M2

M

113

-

154

THIEBAUT

Guy

PULNOY

2

M4

M

114

-

80

STAROSSE

Jean Paul

ALLAMPS

24

M2

M

115

-

65

MOUDA

Kevin

 

24

S2

M

116

-

100

GUENFOUDI

Kamel

FONTENOY SUR MOSELLE

24

M1

M

117

-

162

JACOB

Frederic

LUDRES

25

M2

M

118

-

20

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

12

M3

M

119

-

198

JANEL

Anne Laure

X

4

S2

F

120

-

43

SEILER

Jean Pierre

AC CORCIEUX

26

M2

M

121

-

67

ALBUQUERQUE

Christophe

 

25

S2

M

122

-

248

SERBY

Pascal

BLENOD LES PARM

27

M2

M

123

-

71

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

28

M2

M

124

-

150

SIMON

Alexandre

NMT 54

25

M1

M

125

-

193

COLNOT

Damien

MESSEIN

26

M1

M

126

-

188

GILARDOT

David

CHOLOY MÉNILLOT

27

M1

M

127

-

85

ANTOINE

Michel

TOUL ATHLETISME

6

JU

M

128

-

178

TROESLER

Maurice

MAXEVILLE

13

M3

M

129

-

145

GREFFIER

Martial

GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS

29

M2

M

130

-

115

CHAUFFERT

Florian

LUDRES

28

M1

M

131

-

160

BANSEPT

Mounira

XERMAMENIL

5

M2

F

132

-

4

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

3

M4

M

133

-

5

GERARD

Hervé

NANCY

30

M2

M

134

-

56

TOULLERON

Sébastien

HOUDELMONT

26

S2

M

135

-

122

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV

5

S2

F

136

-

123

HORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

31

M2

M

137

-

227

MONTES

Olivier

HOEVILLE

29

M1

M

138

-

237

SANTERRE

Sonia

TSL TOMBLAINE

6

S2

F

139

-

238

ROZALSKI

Catherine

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

6

M2

F

140

-

130

HECKEL

Philippe

GA COMMERCY

14

M3

M

141

-

81

FONTAINE

Jean-Luc

GA COMMERCY

32

M2

M

142

-

36

FAIVRE

Christelle

LORRY MARDIGNY

5

M1

F

143

-

110

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS ATHLÉTISME

4

M4

M

144

-

50

CORAGNA

Mickael

JOLIVET

27

S2

M

145

-

214

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT A MOUSSON

33

M2

M

146

-

16

COLOMBIER

Jérôme

X

30

M1

M

147

-

231

AUBRY

Christophe

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

31

M1

M

148

-

140

DECRULLE

Cedric

DOMBASLE

28

S2

M

149

-

22

THIEBAUT

Sandrine

X

3

S1

F

150

-

181

EVRARD

Didier

PAM CAZENOVE

32

M1

M

151

-

147

RENAUX

Frederic

X

33

M1

M

152

-

151

FORFERT

Laurent

NANCY

34

M2

M

153

-

244

BLOAS

X

MESSEIN

34

M1

M

154

-

212

ROUX PERTUS

Charles

X

11

S1

M

155

-

90

CALDERARA

Annie

DAMELEVIÈRES

6

M1

F

156

-

202

DRON

Frederic

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

35

M2

M

157

-

197

TOUSSAINT

Gregory

GA COMMERCY

29

S2

M

158

-

97

GUENFOUDI

Samy

FONTENOY SUR MOSELLE

7

JU

M

159

-

120

ANDRIEUX

Jérome

RUN TEAM

35

M1

M

160

-

133

THIENNOT

Amandine

LAXOU

4

S1

F

161

-

204

BOUROTTE

Helene

VELAINE EN HAYE

7

S2

F

162

-

203

ZIEGLER

Joel

RICHARDMÉNIL

36

M2

M

163

-

60

BOISSENIN

Jean-Claude

TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM

15

M3

M

164

-

102

GICQUEL

Carole

PONT A MOUSSON

7

M2

F

165

-

42

GAST

Véronique

 

8

S2

F

166

-

107

HEINRICH

Jean Yves

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

36

M1

M

167

-

187

CLAUDY

Françoise

NEUVES-MAISONS

8

M2

F

168

-

118

LAMOUCHE

Julien

MESSEIN

30

S2

M

169

-

25

RICHARD

Antoine

NANCY

31

S2

M

170

-

26

LAURENT

François

X

32

S2

M

171

-

180

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMENIL

37

M1

M

172

-

183

GUILLAUME

Franck

VILLERS

33

S2

M

173

-

45

ZIMOUCHE

Amar

CONTREXÉVILLE

16

M3

M

174

-

201

PILOIS

Laurent

MEREVILLE

38

M1

M

175

-

41

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

17

M3

M

176

-

30

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

7

M1

F

177

-

112

FONTAINE

Ariane

X

8

M1

F

178

-

240

GODFROY

Monique

COURAGOV

2

M3

F

179

-

149

BERSWEILLER

Xavier

FCSMO

34

S2

M

180

-

12

WENDEROTH

Patricia

NANCY

3

M3

F

181

-

127

GUILLOU

Gilles

ART SUR MEURTHE

18

M3

M

182

-

121

GUILLAUMAT

Helene

TOUL

5

S1

F

183

-

210

RANGHARM

Laetita

MEREVILLE

9

M1

F

184

-

64

JUY

Dominique

 

37

M2

M

185

-

208

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

9

S2

F

186

-

99

BAILLY

Claire

GA COMMERCY

10

S2

F

187

-

129

HECKEL

Francoise

GA COMMERCY

9

M2

F

188

-

134

LAPORTE

Marcel

CHALIGNY

19

M3

M

189

-

213

DIDIERLAURENT

Remi

BAYON

12

S1

M

190

-

205

LEPOUTERE

Aude

VELAINE EN HAYE

11

S2

F

191

-

116

OTHELET

Axel

BATTIGNY

39

M1

M

192

-

53

DUCRET

Laure

CHANTEHEUX

12

S2

F

193

-

141

ZINCK

Elodie

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

6

S1

F

194

-

228

LEPAGE

Charlene

GA COMMERCY

13

S2

F

195

-

232

HOUSELLE

Anne Claire

JAC

10

M1

F

196

-

33

PABST

Olivier

GONDREVILLE

40

M1

M

197

-

34

PABST

Audrey

GONDREVILLE

11

M1

F

198

-

86

LHOTE

Murielle

JAC ST NICOLAS

10

M2

F

199

-

161

BANSEPT

Joel

XERMAMENIL

38

M2

M

200

-

37

CERNA

Guillaume

TOUL

41

M1

M

201

-

211

CAVAUARO

Antonio

CAVALLE RUN RUN

42

M1

M

202

-

153

CEVALTE

Marc

VITTEL

39

M2

M

203

-

190

PETIT GILLET

X

VOILE MESSEIN

20

M3

M

204

-

83

ETIQUE

Julie

NEUVES-MAISONS

3

JU

F

205

-

61

FERRY

Muriel

SOULOSSE SOUS ST ELOPHE

12

M1

F

206

-

62

MOUZON

Sophie

A C N NEUFCHATEAU

13

M1

F

207

-

246

MANDRA

X

MERVILLER

40

M2

M

208

-

117

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

21

M3

M

209

-

13

CLAUDE

Christian

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

22

M3

M

210

-

10

COUSIN

Frederic

HAUDAINVILLE

43

M1

M

211

-

152

DA SILVA

Arnaud

VRONCOURT

35

S2

M

212

-

93

D'ALMEIDA

James

NANCY

13

S1

M

213

-

157

BETTENFELD

Nathalie

X

11

M2

F

214

-

82

ETIQUE

Viviane

 

14

M1

F

215

-

92

SOITIN

Charlotte

 

14

S2

F

216

-

239

CAMUS

Anne

TSL TOMBLAINE

12

M2

F

217

-

245

CIMON

Jean

DAMELEVIERES

41

M2

M

218

-

111

OLIVIER

Sébastien

NEUVES-MAISONS

36

S2

M

219

-

95

ETIQUE

Stephane

COS VILLERS

44

M1

M

220

-

73

LEPICIER

Katia

FAVIERES

15

S2

F

221

-

24

DURAND

Sabrina

VIC SUR SEILLE

16

S2

F

222

-

11

COUSIN

Angelique

HAUDAINVILLE

15

M1

F

223

-

108

VINCENT

Jacques

CIS ANOULD

5

M4

M

224

-

179

HEINRICH

Amandine

VATHIMENIL

7

S1

F

225

-

236

GUILLAUME

Daniel

GRAND NANCY

23

M3

M

226

-

165

ELHOR

Annick

GA COMMERCY

13

M2