Classement

SCRATCH

AS  FEMMES

     
           

Pl

   
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Cat

Categ

Sexe

                 

1

-

84

WILLEM

Myriam

JAC SAINT-NICOLAS DE PORT

1

M2

F

2

-

233

SEURAT

Mélanie

CAN SAINT MAX

1

S2

F

3

-

175

NOWAKOWSKI

Stéphanie

MESSEIN

2

S2

F

4

-

136

BOISSET

Mylène

US TOUL

1

S1

F

5

-

88

SIDI-ALI

Myriam

JAC ST NCOLAS

2

M2

F

6

-

176

RIBAULT

Nadine

TEAM RAIDLIGHT

3

M2

F

7

-

234

DRON

Elisa

DOMBASLE

1

JU

F

8

-

235

DRON

Celine

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

1

M1

F

9

-

170

THIERY

Malaury

PAM ATHLÉTISME

2

JU

F

10

-

74

THOUVENOT

Rachel

JAC

2

M1

F

11

-

46

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

4

M2

F

12

-

2

PELTIER

Marie Claire

MAIDIERES

1

M3

F

13

-

138

PESENTI

Maryline

GYE

3

M1

F

14

-

17

MARIE

Denis

NANCY

2

S1

F

15

-

168

SIMON

Elodie

NMT 54

4

M1

F

16

-

148

WEITZEL

Lucile

FCSMO

3

S2

F

17

-

198

JANEL

Anne Laure

X

4

S2

F

18

-

160

BANSEPT

Mounira

XERMAMENIL

5

M2

F

19

-

122

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV

5

S2

F

20

-

237

SANTERRE

Sonia

TSL TOMBLAINE

6

S2

F

21

-

238

ROZALSKI

Catherine

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

6

M2

F

22

-

36

FAIVRE

Christelle

LORRY MARDIGNY

5

M1

F

23

-

22

THIEBAUT

Sandrine

X

3

S1

F

24

-

90

CALDERARA

Annie

DAMELEVIÈRES

6

M1

F

25

-

133

THIENNOT

Amandine

LAXOU

4

S1

F

26

-

204

BOUROTTE

Helene

VELAINE EN HAYE

7

S2

F

27

-

102

GICQUEL

Carole

PONT A MOUSSON

7

M2

F

28

-

42

GAST

Véronique

 

8

S2

F

29

-

187

CLAUDY

Françoise

NEUVES-MAISONS

8

M2

F

30

-

30

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

7

M1

F

31

-

112

FONTAINE

Ariane

X

8

M1

F

32

-

240

GODFROY

Monique

COURAGOV

2

M3

F

33

-

12

WENDEROTH

Patricia

NANCY

3

M3

F

34

-

121

GUILLAUMAT

Helene

TOUL

5

S1

F

35

-

210

RANGHARM

Laetita

MEREVILLE

9

M1

F

36

-

208

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

9

S2

F

37

-

99

BAILLY

Claire

GA COMMERCY

10

S2

F

38

-

129

HECKEL

Francoise

GA COMMERCY

9

M2

F

39

-

205

LEPOUTERE

Aude

VELAINE EN HAYE

11

S2

F

40

-

53

DUCRET

Laure

CHANTEHEUX

12

S2

F

41

-

141

ZINCK

Elodie

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

6

S1

F

42

-

228

LEPAGE

Charlene

GA COMMERCY

13

S2

F

43

-

232

HOUSELLE

Anne Claire

JAC

10

M1

F

44

-

34

PABST

Audrey

GONDREVILLE

11

M1

F

45

-

86

LHOTE

Murielle

JAC ST NICOLAS

10

M2

F

46

-

83

ETIQUE

Julie

NEUVES-MAISONS

3

JU

F

47

-

61

FERRY

Muriel

SOULOSSE SOUS ST ELOPHE

12

M1

F

48

-

62

MOUZON

Sophie

A C N NEUFCHATEAU

13

M1

F

49

-

157

BETTENFELD

Nathalie

X

11

M2

F

50

-

82

ETIQUE

Viviane

 

14

M1

F

51

-

92

SOITIN

Charlotte

 

14

S2

F

52

-

239

CAMUS

Anne

TSL TOMBLAINE

12

M2

F

53

-

73

LEPICIER

Katia

FAVIERES

15

S2

F

54

-

24

DURAND

Sabrina

VIC SUR SEILLE

16

S2

F

55

-

11

COUSIN

Angelique

HAUDAINVILLE

15

M1

F

56

-

179

HEINRICH

Amandine

VATHIMENIL

7

S1

F

57

-

165

ELHOR

Annick

GA COMMERCY

13

M2

F

58

-

3

STEMPFEL

Isabelle

NANCY

14

M2

F

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.