Classement

SCRATCH

AS  HOMMES

   
         

Pl

 
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Cat

Categ

             

1

-

AIT BAMMOU

M'Barek

CAS VILLERS

1

M1

2

-

VILLEMIN

Thomas

US TOUL

1

S1

3

-

GULLUNG

Antoine

A2M METZ METROPOLE

1

JU

4

-

KNAPEK

Frederic

US TOUL

1

S2

5

-

GAUDIN

David

COS VILLERS

2

S1

6

-

GOMEZ

Theo

GAC COMMERCY

3

S1

7

-

SOULLIER

Mathieu

PAM ATHLÉTISME

1

CA

8

-

BARRI

Vincent

GA COMMERCY

2

S2

9

-

BECKER

Lucas

ALNM

2

JU

10

-

DELARUE

Sebastien

US TOUL

2

M1

11

-

LORENTZ

Didier

GRAINE DE CHAMPION

1

M2

12

-

LAFAT

Aurelien

GACOMMERCY

3

S2

13

-

COURTZ

Olivier

CHAMBREY

3

M1

14

-

FAUCHEUR

René

ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS

4

S2

15

-

PASCOT

Franck

US TOUL

5

S2

16

-

BENTAHAR

Nejmeddine

PONT À MOUSSON

4

S1

17

-

HENRIET

Thierry

MGNT

2

M2

18

-

PIERNOT

Sébastien

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

4

M1

19

-

GEOFFROY

Marc

GOVILLER

6

S2

20

-

MAHOU

Franck

XAMMES

5

M1

21

-

CALDERARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIÈRES

6

M1

22

-

TISSIER

José

NANCY

7

M1

23

-

DAINCHE

Marc

VANDOEUVRE

7

S2

24

-

GOMEZ

Herve

GA COMMERCY

3

M2

25

-

PERRY

Quentin

VANDOEUVRE-LÈS-NANCY

3

JU

26

-

TISSIER

Raphael

NANCY

8

M1

27

-

BENOVAZZA

Tarik

TSC TOMBLAINE

8

S2

28

-

DECRULLE

Brian

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

2

CA

29

-

LEFEVRE

Erik

CLUB 1967

4

M2

30

-

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

LUNÉVILLE

9

M1

31

-

ARCIONI

Claude

SAINT CLÉMENT

1

M3

32

-

CLAUDY

Jacky

NEUVES MAISONS

5

M2

33

-

COLLOVALD

Arnaud

HARMONIE MUTUELLE

5

S1

34

-

TRAUT

Laurent

RICHARDMÉNIL

6

M2

35

-

MAIRE

Arnaud

PONT-SAINT-VINCENT

10

M1

36

-

HERRIOT

Matthias

TOUL

9

S2

37

-

MOROT

Philippe

COS VILLERS

7

M2

38

-

BENTAHAR

Mahrez

PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

10

S2

39

-

BENREZZAK

Lakdar

SONEG

11

M1

40

-

DEHESDIN

Laurent

X

12

M1

41

-

SICHEL

Jerome

LES RIRES D'ANNA

13

M1

42

-

HACHET

Fabrice

ACGV

14

M1

43

-

SONREL

Louis

DOMBASLE

3

CA

44

-

STAROSSE

Jean Luc

CHARMES LA COTE

8

M2

45

-

THOMAS

Hubert

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

9

M2

46

-

GROSSE

Alban

X

11

S2

47

-

BA

Kanh

TOMBLAINE

15

M1

48

-

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

16

M1

49

-

JEANMAIRE

Patrice

NANCY

17

M1

50

-

MARTIN

Daniel

JAC SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT

2

M3

51

-

REEB

Joel

ACCB

18

M1

52

-

BAUM GARTNER

Pascal

ROSIERE EN HAYE

3

M3

53

-

DUCRET

Jean-Michel

LUNEVILLE AC

12

S2

54

-

MERLIN

Stéphane

RUNNING CLUB CHÂTENOIS

19

M1

55

-

GOURDEL

Mael

ALNM ATHLETISME

4

CA

56

-

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

10

M2

57

-

WINWA

Rémi

VILLEY SAINT ÉTIENNE

11

M2

58

-

HARTER

Bertrand

CSDL

4

M3

59

-

OLIVERA DA SILVA

Christophe

NEUVES MAISONS

20

M1

60

-

GUENFOUDI

Samy

FONTENOY SUR MOSELLE

4

JU

61

-

THEVENOT

Olivier

US TOUL ATHLETISME

21

M1

62

-

BAYEUL

Gerald

ACGV

22

M1

63

-

HATON

Gregory

PIERRE LA TREICHE

23

M1

64

-

ENGEL

Nicolas

 

13

S2

65

-

THOUVENOT

Romain

LUPCOURT

5

JU

66

-

JACQUOT

Thierry

SAINT FIRMIN

14

S2

67

-

MITSLER

Cyrille

JAC ST NICOLAS

12

M2

68

-

MASSON

Jean-Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

5

M3

69

-

JAMEY

Thibaut

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

6

JU

70

-

IGNATIO

Michael

TRI LANEUVEVILLE

24

M1

71

-

TOUSSAINT

Gregory

GA COMMERCY

15

S2

72

-

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

6

M3

73

-

GOUIFFES

Philippe

CHAUMONT

25

M1

74

-

MAQUART

Jean-Luc

TSL TOMBLAINE

7

M3

75

-

BOURGUIGNON

Cyril

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

26

M1

76

-

GODFROY

Dominique

COURAGOV

8

M3

77

-

DENIZOT

Jean Jacques

CAN ST MAX

27

M1

78

-

GEORGES

Alain

ACGV

28

M1

79

-

BRIOSO

Miguel

ALNM

9

M3

80

-

LUZZARA

Franck

NANCY

29

M1

81

-

TRILLES

Jonathan

CAN MALZEVILLE

16

S2

82

-

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIÈRES

10

M3

83

-

HECKEL

Philippe

GA COMMERCY

11

M3

84

-

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

13

M2

85

-

MOUGENOT

David

LUNEVILLE

30

M1

86

-

LEFEVRE

Yvan

JARVILLE

14

M2

87

-

ESCHMANN

Thierry

ATTON

31

M1

88

-

NURENBERG

David

GA COMMERCY

15

M2

89

-

FONTAINE

Jean-Luc

GA COMMERCY

16

M2

90

-

CARVALHO

Francisco

NEUVES-MAISONS

17

M2

91

-

GUENFOUDI

Kamel

FONTENOY SUR MOSELLE

32

M1

92

-

HEINRICH

Maxime

METZ

6

S1

93

-

GUERDER

Danielle

MALZEVILLE

18

M2

94

-

THIEBAUT

Guy

PULNOY

1

M4

95

-

SEILER

Jean Pierre

AC CORCIEUX

19

M2

96

-

GODFROY

Jean Philippe

X

20

M2

97

-

AUBRY

Christophe

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

33

M1

98

-

CORAGNA

Mickael

JOLIVET

17

S2

99

-

GROSS

Pierre

DOMMARTIN LES TOUL

7

S1

100

-

PAYEN

Nicolas

MARON

18

S2

101

-

HOUVION

Olivier

SKEN

34

M1

102

-

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

12

M3

103

-

KASTENDEICH

Michael

CRÉVIC

35

M1

104

-

FOLLEY

Francis

JAC ST NICOLAS

13

M3

105

-

MARCHAL

Alain

ACGV GONDREVILLE

21

M2

106

-

ROLLOT

Loic

MAXEVILLE

8

S1

107

-

GREFFIER

Martial

GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS

22

M2

108

-

GERAULT

Laurent

MEREVILLE

36

M1

109

-

DECRULLE

Cedric

DOMBASLE

19

S2

110

-

SANDOVAL

Alexis

CULTURE VELO

20

S2

111

-

STAROSSE

Jean Paul

ALLAMPS

23

M2

112

-

JACOB

Frederic

LUDRES

24

M2

113

-

HUMBERT

Gaetan

 

37

M1

114

-

ALBUQUERQUE

Christophe

TOUL

21

S2

115

-

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

2

M4

116

-

POCHIT

Bernard

FFH HEILLECOURT

14

M3

117

-

DAINCHE

Guillaume

PARIS

22

S2

118

-

KENNEL

Jean

VATHIMÉNIL

38

M1

119

-

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS ATHLÉTISME

3

M4

120

-

PRZYCZYNSKI

Alain

JAC ST NICOLAS

25

M2

121

-

DESAGE

Michael

NANCY

23

S2

122

-

HEINRICH

Jean Yves

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

39

M1

123

-

DELOBEL

Eric

RUN TEAM

40

M1

124

-

GERARD

Hervé

NANCY

26

M2

125

-

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

15

M3

126

-

MASSON

Charles

CHALIGNY

9

S1

127

-

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEUTHE

41

M1

128

-

CERNA

Guillaume

TOUL

42

M1

129

-

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

16

M3

130

-

HOUPERT

Gregory

VIC SUR SEILLE

24

S2

131

-

HEINRICH

Evan

DOMBASLE

5

CA

132

-

COUSIN

Frederic

HAUDAINVILLE

43

M1

133

-

BORGES

Philippe

CHALIGNY

17

M3

134

-

MARIE

Robert

ACGV

4

M4

135

-

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMENIL

44

M1

136

-

OLIVIER

Sébastien

NEUVES-MAISONS

25

S2

137

-

TROESTLER

Maurice

MAXEVILLE

18

M3

138

-

FLEURY

Frédéric

DAMELEVIERES

27

M2

139

-

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT A MOUSSON

28

M2

140

-

CAEL

Igor

MARON

29

M2

141

-

MANDRA

X

MERVILLER

30

M2

142

-

CEVALTE

Marc

VITTEL

31

M2

143

-

TOUSSAINT

Pascal

BISQUELEY

19

M3

144

-

MERCKY

Jean Claude

X

20

M3

145

-

JACQUEL

Alexandre

ACGV

45

M1

146

-

CLAUDE

Christian

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

21

M3

147

-

VINCENT

Jacques

CIS ANOULD

5

M4

148

-

CHARBONNEL

Nolan

MARON

10

S1

149

-

BELISSON

Paul

LES KANTJE LIGELENBOITE

11

S1

150

-

MOREL YUNCK

Michel

E.S.THAON

22

M3

151

-

GUILLAUME

Daniel

GRAND NANCY

23

M3

152

-

ETIQUE

Stephane

COS VILLERS

46

M1

153

-

BOURGUIGNON

Guy

BAINVILLE AUX MIRROIRS

6

M4

154

-

JACOB

Corentin

BAINVILLE SUR MADON

7

JU

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.