Classement

SCRATCH

AS  FEMMES

   
         

Pl

 
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Cat

Categ

             

1

-

ROLLAND

Nina

NAM

1

S2

2

-

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV NANCY

2

S2

3

-

MOUCHET

Valerie

X

1

M1

4

-

SEURAT

Mélanie

CAN SAINT MAX

3

S2

5

-

RIBAULT

Nadine

TEAM RAIDLIGHT

1

M2

6

-

PESENTI

Maryline

GYE

2

M1

7

-

THOUVENOT

Rachel

JAC ST NICOLAS

3

M1

8

-

GEORGES

Fabienne

ACGV

4

M1

9

-

PELTIER

Marie Claire

PAM CAZENOVE

1

M3

10

-

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

2

M2

11

-

CARNAZZOLA

Fabienne

US TOUL

5

M1

12

-

ZAFFARONI

Charlotte

NANCY

6

M1

13

-

ZYGMANIAK

Sylvie

VELAINE EN HAYE

7

M1

14

-

VAN ACKER

Helene

ASTV NANCY

8

M1

15

-

SANTERRE

Sonia

TSL TOMBLAINE

4

S2

16

-

NICOLAS

Angélique

PAM CAZENOVE

9

M1

17

-

BOUROTTE

Helene

VELAINE EN HAYE

5

S2

18

-

THIEBAUT

Sandrine

MAXÉVILLE

1

S1

19

-

SPORTS-JANNET

Nathalie

COLLIAS

6

S2

20

-

HECKEL

Francoise

GA COMMERCY

3

M2

21

-

LOLLIER

Rozenn

US TOUL

1

JU

22

-

CLAUDY

Françoise

NEUVES-MAISONS

4

M2

23

-

LEPAGE

Charlene

GA COMMERCY

7

S2

24

-

GODFROY

Monique

COURAGOV

2

M3

25

-

GAST

Véronique

 

8

S2

26

-

HEINRICH

Nadine

VATHIMENIL

10

M1

27

-

GICQUEL

Carole

PONT A MOUSSON

5

M2

28

-

BAILLY

Claire

GA COMMERCY

9

S2

29

-

BEMER

Carine

CHALIGNY

11

M1

30

-

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

10

S2

31

-

JAMBOIS

Véronique

CHANTEHEUX

11

S2

32

-

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

12

M1

33

-

PRZYCZYNSKI

Edith

JAC ST NICOLAS

6

M2

34

-

LEPOUTERE

Aude

VELAINE EN HAYE

12

S2

35

-

VEHERT

Marie

SEXEY AUX FORGES

13

S2

36

-

DRIDI

Nadia

NANCY

14

S2

37

-

DANZO

Laurence

DOMBASLE

13

M1

38

-

HEINRICH

Amandine

VATHIMENIL

2

S1

39

-

TOUSSAINT

Ophelie

BICQUELEY

15

S2

40

-

TOUSSAINT

Virginie

SEXEY AUX FORGES

16

S2

41

-

CAMUS

Anne

TSL TOMBLAINE

7

M2

42

-

ETIQUE

Julie

NEUVES-MAISONS

2

JU

43

-

CASALINI

Laurence

MARON

8

M2

44

-

MERKY

Anne

BICQUELEY

17

S2

45

-

PORTZERT

Annabelle

ACGV

14

M1

46

-

LEPICIER

Katia

FAVIERES

18

S2

47

-

CAMBAS

Sandra

CLUB COURIR ST MAX

15

M1

48

-

DOS SANTOS

Marie

CAN 

9

M2

49

-

THOUESNY

Laurence

CAN ST MAX

10

M2

50

-

DIOT

Caroline

CAN ST MAX

3

S1

51

-

COUSIN

Angelique

HAUDAINVILLE

16

M1

52

-

MARTIN GARCIA

Maria

MARON

4

S1

53

-

PICHON

Anne

CAN ST MAX

11

M2

54

-

L'HUILLIER

Dominique

TOUL

12

M2

55

-

NOIRCLERC

Nathalie

NANCY

5

S1

56

-

ETIQUE

Viviane

 

17

M1

57

-

BANSEPT

Mounira

XERMAMENIL

13

M2

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.