POUSSINETTES  (F)    
         
Rang   Nom Prénom Localité/Club
         
1 - DELAMART Jeanne ALNM
2 - FABRIS Andréa COMMERCY
3 - MONTRESOR Elya PAM CAZENOVE
4 - DESBOIS Julianne PAM CAZENOVE
5 - BENTAHAR Eya PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME
6 - STEFAN Maëlys BLAINVILLE-SUR-L'EAU
7 - HERRIOT Leia AVP MIRECOURT
8 - MERCIER Charlize  
9 - LAFAT Thais GA COMMERCY
10 - FAIVRE Fanny LANEUVEVILLE DVT NANCY
11 - FAIVRE Louane LANEUVEVILLE DVT NANCY
12 - OLIVIER Rose NEUVES MAISONS
13 - VEHERT Lya SEXEY AUX FORGES
14 - LAMA Ines AULNOIS SUR SEILLE
15 - LAFAT  Titienne GA COMMERCY
16 - MENU Maeva NEUVES MAISONS
17 - OBERMEYER Alice CHANTEUHEUX
18 - TOUSSAINT Lilie SEXEY AUX FORGES
19 - ROUERSTZ Sasha X
         
    POUSSINES  (F)    
         
Rang   Nom Prénom Localité/Club
         
1 - MOUCHET Axelle X
2 - FAIVRE Flora TRI LANEUVEVILLE
3 - ESCHMANN Tifenn PAM CAZENOVE
4 - BENTAHAR Lina PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME
5 - DAHM Alexia ALNM
6 - COTIN Elia PAM AVIRON
7 - HERRIOT Selene AVP MIRECOURT
8 - MELKI Esma PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME
9 - CECCHIN Pauline PAM AVIRON
         
    BENJAMINES  (F)    
         
Rang   Nom Prénom Localité/Club
         
1 - BICHEBOIS Lilou DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME
2 - BARMADA Louma ALNM
3 - CORNOLTI Sarah PAM ATHLÉTISME
4 - HEINRICH Perrine VATHIMENIL
5 - BOUCHÉ Valéa HARAUCOURT
         
    MINIME  (F)    
         
Rang   Nom Prénom Localité/Club
         
1 - RAPEAU Emma CHALIGNY
2 - COUSIN Camille OCT 55
3 - TOUSSAINT Luna SEXEY AUX FORGES
         
    CADETTES  (F)    
         
Rang   Nom Prénom Localité/Club
         
1 - DILETTOSO Noemie CHOLOY MENILLOT
2 - PETITJEAN Margaux PAM AVIRON
3 - COLLEY Leocadie NEUVES MAISONS
4 - ETIQUE Oceane NEUVES-MAISONS
5 - ROVERTZ Leelou SEXEY AUX FORGES
         
    JUNIORES Femmes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - LOLLIER Rozenn US TOUL
2 - ETIQUE Julie NEUVES-MAISONS
         
    SENIORES 1 Femmes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - THIEBAUT Sandrine MAXÉVILLE
2 - HEINRICH Amandine VATHIMENIL
3 - DIOT Caroline CAN ST MAX
4 - MARTIN GARCIA Maria MARON
5 - NOIRCLERC Nathalie NANCY
         
    SENIORES 2 Femmes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - ROLLAND Nina NAM
2 - RUBAN Erina ASTV NANCY
3 - SEURAT Mélanie CAN SAINT MAX
4 - SANTERRE Sonia TSL TOMBLAINE
5 - BOUROTTE Helene VELAINE EN HAYE
6 - SPORTS-JANNET Nathalie COLLIAS
7 - LEPAGE Charlene GA COMMERCY
8 - GAST Véronique  
9 - BAILLY Claire GA COMMERCY
10 - BAUDELOT Jennifer BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU
11 - JAMBOIS Véronique CHANTEHEUX
12 - LEPOUTERE Aude VELAINE EN HAYE
13 - VEHERT Marie SEXEY AUX FORGES
14 - DRIDI Nadia NANCY
15 - TOUSSAINT Ophelie BICQUELEY
16 - TOUSSAINT Virginie SEXEY AUX FORGES
17 - MERKY Anne BICQUELEY
18 - LEPICIER Katia FAVIERES
         
    MASTERS 1 Femmes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - MOUCHET Valerie X
2 - PESENTI Maryline GYE
3 - THOUVENOT Rachel JAC ST NICOLAS
4 - GEORGES Fabienne ACGV
5 - CARNAZZOLA Fabienne US TOUL
6 - ZAFFARONI Charlotte NANCY
7 - ZYGMANIAK Sylvie VELAINE EN HAYE
8 - VAN ACKER Helene ASTV NANCY
9 - NICOLAS Angélique PAM CAZENOVE
10 - HEINRICH Nadine VATHIMENIL
11 - BEMER Carine CHALIGNY
12 - RAPEAU Sandrine CHALIGNY
13 - DANZO Laurence DOMBASLE
14 - PORTZERT Annabelle ACGV
15 - CAMBAS Sandra CLUB COURIR ST MAX
16 - COUSIN Angelique HAUDAINVILLE
17 - ETIQUE Viviane  
         
    MASTERS 2 Femmes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - RIBAULT Nadine TEAM RAIDLIGHT
2 - JAMEY Nadine VITRIMONT PASSION
3 - HECKEL Francoise GA COMMERCY
4 - CLAUDY Françoise NEUVES-MAISONS
5 - GICQUEL Carole PONT A MOUSSON
6 - PRZYCZYNSKI Edith JAC ST NICOLAS
7 - CAMUS Anne TSL TOMBLAINE
8 - CASALINI Laurence MARON
9 - DOS SANTOS Marie CAN  
10 - THOUESNY Laurence CAN ST MAX
11 - PICHON Anne CAN ST MAX
12 - L'HUILLIER Dominique TOUL
13 - BANSEPT Mounira XERMAMENIL
         
    MASTERS 3 Femmes  
         
    NOM Prénom CLUB ou Localité
         
1 - PELTIER Marie Claire PAM CAZENOVE
2 - GODFROY Monique COURAGOV

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.