Classement

SCRATCH

AS  HOMMES

     
           

Pl

   
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Cat

Categ

Sexe

                 

1

-

132

VILLEMIN

Thomas

US TOUL

1

S1

M

2

-

639

THENOT

Benjamin

TEAM SONEG

1

S2

M

3

-

790

MARTIN

Charles

DIEUZE

2

S1

M

4

-

757

BOUDON

Romuald

TOUL

2

S2

M

5

-

627

KNAPEK

Frederic

TOUL

3

S2

M

6

-

375

FRANCKHAUSER

Hugo

US TOUL ATHLÉTISME

4

S2

M

7

-

27

GAUDIN

David

COS VILLERS

3

S1

M

8

-

799

MARCHAND

Emmanuel

 

1

M1

M

9

-

764

ALAMI BADAOUI

Driss

TOUL

1

M2

M

10

-

229

BARRI

Vincent

GA COMMERCY

5

S2

M

11

-

491

DELARUE

Sebastien

US TOUL

2

M1

M

12

-

76

NICOLAS

Sébastien

US TOUL

6

S2

M

13

-

766

CHATTON

Guillaume

NEUF BRISACH

7

S2

M

14

-

811

LALLEMENT

Romain

GRENOBLE

8

S2

M

15

-

70

FAUCHEUR

René

ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS

9

S2

M

16

-

698

LORENTZ

Didier

GRAINE DE CHAMPION

2

M2

M

17

-

265

BENTAHAR

Nejmeddine

PONT À MOUSSON

4

S1

M

18

-

182

RICARD

Michel

SAINT MAX

3

M2

M

19

-

625

BASTIEN

Frederic

TOUL

3

M1

M

20

-

776

CHEIRAUD

Damien

PETTONCOURT

4

M1

M

21

-

272

COURTZ

Olivier

CHAMBREY

5

M1

M

22

-

185

PIERNOT

Sébastien

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

6

M1

M

23

-

397

LAFAT

Aurelien

GACOMMERCY

10

S2

M

24

-

638

PIERRE

Thomas

DAMELEVIERES

11

S2

M

25

-

155

TISSIER

Raphael

NANCY

7

M1

M

26

-

156

TISSIER

José

NANCY

8

M1

M

27

-

730

GOMEZ

Herve

GA COMMERCY

4

M2

M

28

-

710

MAHOU

Franck

XAMMES

9

M1

M

29

-

169

HENRIET

Thierry

MGNT

5

M2

M

30

-

172

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

LUNÉVILLE

10

M1

M

31

-

622

PARE

Yoann

BOURGES

5

S1

M

32

-

78

BEGA

Marco

LIVERDUN

11

M1

M

33

-

609

MARCHAL

Matthieu

DUCS DE LUNEVILLE

12

S2

M

34

-

770

TSCHANNEN

Laurent

GRIPPORT

13

S2

M

35

-

194

ZANNIER

Camille

FERRIÈRES

14

S2

M

36

-

401

GANGLOFF

Guillaume

JAC ST NICOLAS

15

S2

M

37

-

778

HOUOT

Nicolas

VILLERS

12

M1

M

38

-

636

LOCATELLI

Bertrand

DOMBASLES

16

S2

M

39

-

51

LEFEVRE

Erik

CLUB 1967

6

M2

M

40

-

119

MOROT

Philippe

COS VILLERS

7

M2

M

41

-

264

MISSLIN

Jean-Luc

PONT À MOUSSON

8

M2

M

42

-

802

PHILIPPOT

Bruno

DAMELEVIERES

9

M2

M

43

-

794

PIETRO

Vincent

BSPP

6

S1

M

44

-

701

COLLOVALD

Arnaud

HARMONIE MUTUELLE

7

S1

M

45

-

159

AMITRANO

Nicolas

NMT 54

8

S1

M

46

-

44

TRAUT

Laurent

RICHARDMÉNIL

10

M2

M

47

-

618

PETITJEAN

Damien

BLAINVILLE

13

M1

M

48

-

353

CALDERARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIÈRES

14

M1

M

49

-

762

MICHEL

Pierre Henry

VILLERS

15

M1

M

50

-

52

DUCRET

Jean-Michel

LUNEVILLE AC

17

S2

M

51

-

57

ARCIONI

Denis

SAINT CLEMENT

1

M3

M

52

-

614

BECK

Raphael

BLAINVILLE

16

M1

M

53

-

66

HACHET

Fabrice

TOUL

17

M1

M

54

-

273

CLAUDY

Jacky

NEUVES MAISONS

11

M2

M

55

-

814

OBERMEYER

Julien

CHANTEHEUX

18

S2

M

56

-

38

ARCIONI

Claude

SAINT CLÉMENT

2

M3

M

57

-

617

ZERAA

Karim

BLAINVILLE

18

M1

M

58

-

798

CORNEVIN

Louis

TONNOY

19

M1

M

59

-

275

NOEL

Frédéric

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

20

M1

M

60

-

809

ZWAHLEN

Jean Luc

OGNEVILLE

12

M2

M

61

-

72

HERRIOT

Matthias

TOUL

19

S2

M

62

-

39

BENTAHAR

Mahrez

PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

20

S2

M

63

-

763

PASQUET

Marc

NANCY

13

M2

M

64

-

317

JACOB

Corentin

BAINVILLE SUR MADON

1

JU

M

65

-

616

HADID

Lhoussaine

DAMELEVIERES

21

M1

M

66

-

810

SOURD

Nicolas

DAMELEVIERES

22

M1

M

67

-

101

THOMAS

Hubert

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

14

M2

M

68

-

773

BEAUDOIN

Guillaume

VOIMENIL

9

S1

M

69

-

230

MONTES

Vincent

HOEVILLE

10

S1

M

70

-

206

MENU

Raphael

NMT 54

21

S2

M

71

-

6

METOIS

Jean Michel

GYE

15

M2

M

72

-

146

HARTER

Bertrand

CSDL

3

M3

M

73

-

518

FORNAINI

Sebastien

 

23

M1

M

74

-

550

ENGEL

Nicolas

 

22

S2

M

75

-

761

SENTENAL

Marc

LESPARRE

16

M2

M

76

-

200

BAUM GARTNER

Pascal

ROSIERE EN HAYE

4

M3

M

77

-

774

KEMPF

Antoine

VILLERS

23

S2

M

78

-

79

WINWA

Rémi

VILLEY SAINT ÉTIENNE

17

M2

M

79

-

32

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

18

M2

M

80

-

765

ERASIMUS

Sebastien

LANEUVILLE

24

S2

M

81

-

788

RUBIS

Julien

HDP

25

S2

M

82

-

296

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

24

M1

M

83

-

795

LAMBOLEY

Vincent

BLAINVILLE

11

S1

M

84

-

640

MONTICOLO

Davy

LUNEVILLE

25

M1

M

85

-

123

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

19

M2

M

86

-

801

TRESSELT

Jerome

LEANEUVEVILLE

26

M1

M

87

-

611

GOUIFFES

Philippe

CHAUMONT

27

M1

M

88

-

767

BOILEAU

Kevin

GRIPPORT

26

S2

M

89

-

97

GUENFOUDI

Samy

FONTENOY SUR MOSELLE

2

JU

M

90

-

48

MASSON

Jean-Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

5

M3

M

91

-

623

SCHAAL

Thibault

 

27

S2

M

92

-

207

BELLAMY

Eric

LUDRES

20

M2

M

93

-

19

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

6

M3

M

94

-

751

TOUSSAINT

Mickael

TOUL

28

S2

M

95

-

700

ANTOINE

Sebastien

PAM CAZENOVE

28

M1

M

96

-

242

GODFROY

Dominique

COURAGOV

7

M3

M

97

-

805

CLEMENT

Jean Marc

NANCY

29

M1

M

98

-

301

MOUGENOT

David

LUNEVILLE

30

M1

M

99

-

781

BUSSY

Philippe

ASCPS SENAT

21

M2

M

100

-

771

ALBERT

Eric

BLAINVILLE

31

M1

M

101

-

619

MITSLER

Cyrille

SAINT NICOLAS

22

M2

M

102

-

94

DELOBEL

Eric

RUN TEAM

32

M1

M

103

-

197

TOUSSAINT

Gregory

GA COMMERCY

29

S2

M

104

-

820

REMY

Frederic

SAINT NICOLAS

33

M1

M

105

-

47

JAMEY

Thibaut

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

3

JU

M

106

-

797

ROUX

Jovad

TONNOY

4

JU

M

107

-

128

LEFEVRE

Yvan

JARVILLE

23

M2

M

108

-

226

GODFROY

Jean Philippe

X

24

M2

M

109

-

612

LAURET

Teddy

HERIMENIL

30

S2

M

110

-

789

BELLAMY

Franck

LUNEVILLE

31

S2

M

111

-

58

CARVALHO

Francisco

NEUVES-MAISONS

25

M2

M

112

-

819

HOCQUARD

Frederic

BLAINVILLE

34

M1

M

113

-

628

FERIM

Anthony

DAMELEVIERES

32

S2

M

114

-

154

THIEBAUT

Guy

PULNOY

1

M4

M

115

-

816

ESCHMANN

Thierry

ATTON

35

M1

M

116

-

67

ALBUQUERQUE

Christophe

TOUL

33

S2

M

117

-

81

FONTAINE

Jean-Luc

GA COMMERCY

26

M2

M

118

-

753

TAVERNE

Felicien

ACBD

5

JU

M

119

-

220

KASTENDEICH

Michael

CRÉVIC

36

M1

M

120

-

231

AUBRY

Christophe

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

37

M1

M

121

-

804

LAMBERT

Daniel

LAXOU

27

M2

M

122

-

631

MAUCCI

Frederic

MGNT

28

M2

M

123

-

610

VERTU

Florian

JOLIVET

12

S1

M

124

-

50

CORAGNA

Mickael

JOLIVET

34

S2

M

125

-

20

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

8

M3

M

126

-

342

FOLLEY

Francis

JAC ST NICOLAS

9

M3

M

127

-

71

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

29

M2

M

128

-

145

GREFFIER

Martial

GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS

30

M2

M

129

-

177

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIÈRES

10

M3

M

130

-

80

STAROSSE

Jean Paul

ALLAMPS

31

M2

M

131

-

808

GROSHENRY

Frederic

TOMBLAINE

32

M2

M

132

-

629

GLENAT

David

BLAINVILLE

38

M1

M

133

-

304

MARCHAL

Alain

ACGV GONDREVILLE

33

M2

M

134

-

202

DRON

Frederic

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

34

M2

M

135

-

607

ROLLOT

Loic

MAXEVILLE

13

S1

M

136

-

43

SEILER

Jean Pierre

AC CORCIEUX

35

M2

M

137

-

777

PROUTEAU

Freddy

NMI54

39

M1

M

138

-

162

JACOB

Frederic

LUDRES

36

M2

M

139

-

225

GLENAT

Maxime

DAMELEVIERES

35

S2

M

140

-

4

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

2

M4

M

141

-

624

THIERY

Dominique

BICQUELEY

37

M2

M

142

-

227

MONTES

Olivier

HOEVILLE

40

M1

M

143

-

821

DUGUET

Eric

TOUL

41

M1

M

144

-

813

DEMANGEL

Joffrey

DOMBASLES

42

M1

M

145

-

5

GERARD

Hervé

NANCY

38

M2

M

146

-

23

HOUPERT

Gregory

VIC SUR SEILLE

36

S2

M

147

-

257

KENNEL

Jean

VATHIMÉNIL

43

M1

M

148

-

807

MAUCLAIR

Vincent

MONT MEURTHE

44

M1

M

149

-

110

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS ATHLÉTISME

3

M4

M

150

-

107

HEINRICH

Jean Yves

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

45

M1

M

151

-

578

DESAGE

Michael

NANCY

37

S2

M

152

-

641

GUETZ

Pascal

VARANGEVILLE

39

M2

M

153

-

634

VERRELLE

Danielle

LUNEVILLE

4

M4

M

154

-

632

CHOPLIN

Mickael

DAMELEVIERES

38

S2

M

155

-

780

FRANCOIS

Thibault

BARBONVILLE

39

S2

M

156

-

10

COUSIN

Frederic

HAUDAINVILLE

46

M1

M

157

-

180

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMENIL

47

M1

M

158

-

768

CHATTON

Aurelien

METZ

14

S1

M

159

-

620

DEBESSAT

Dominique

BLAINVILLE

40

M2

M

160

-

519

ZANONE

Jean Pierre

BLAINVILLE

5

M4

M

161

-

261

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEUTHE

48

M1

M

162

-

111

OLIVIER

Sébastien

NEUVES-MAISONS

40

S2

M

163

-

688

BICHEBOIS

Emmanuel

DAMELEVIERES

41

S2

M

164

-

221

JACQUEL

Alexandre

ACGV

49

M1

M

165

-

803

WALTER

Lionnel

CREVIC

41

M2

M

166

-

552

MARIE

Robert

ACGV

6

M4

M

167

-

792

COLIN

Lucas

 

6

JU

M

168

-

754

RIBEIRO

Philippe

ACBD

50

M1

M

169

-

613

FLEURY

Frederic

DAMELEVIERES

42

M2

M

170

-

37

CERNA

Guillaume

TOUL

51

M1

M

171

-

41

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

11

M3

M

172

-

793

BAUDOCK

Nicolas

 

42

S2

M

173

-

800

TRESSELT

Herve

LANEUVEVILLE

12

M3

M

174

-

117

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

13

M3

M

175

-

13

CLAUDE

Christian

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

14

M3

M

176

-

769

CEVALIE

Marc

VITTEL

43

M2

M

177

-

815

MARCUS

Nicolas

CHANTEHEUX

43

S2

M

178

-

245

CIMON

Jean

DAMELEVIERES

44

M2

M

179

-

729

JAMEY

Alexis

VITRIMONT

15

S1

M

180

-

246

MANDRA

X

MERVILLER

45

M2

M

181

-

530

JAMEY

Gilles

VITRIMONT

15

M3

M

182

-

108

VINCENT

Jacques

CIS ANOULD

7

M4

M

183

-

95

ETIQUE

Stephane

COS VILLERS

52

M1

M

184

-

656

FERRAH

Maurice

BLAINVILLE

16

M3

M

185

-

236

GUILLAUME

Daniel

GRAND NANCY

17

M3

M

186

-

270

BOURGUIGNON

Guy

BAINVILLE AUX MIRROIRS

8

M4

M

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.