SCRATCH

         
                 
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Place

Cat.

Sexe

                 

1

-

1219

NURDIN

Guillaume

 

1

S1

M

2

-

706

HASSOUX

Jerome

US TOUL

1

M1

M

3

-

1160

IBRAHIM

Youcif

LUNÉVILLE

2

S1

M

4

-

532

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

1

M2

M

5

-

569

MAHOU

Franck

PONT À MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

2

M1

M

6

-

716

DA PONTE

Xavier

ASTV NANCY

3

M1

M

7

-

997

LEMIERE

Yannick

HEUDICOURT SOUS LES CÔTES

4

M1

M

8

-

905

GAILLARD

Olivier

COLOMBEY LES BELLES

5

M1

M

9

-

520

HORNBERGER

Simon

VANDOEUVRE LÈS NANCY

3

S1

M

10

-

761

CHOTIN

Nicolas

JARVILLE

1

S2

M

11

-

1235

HOUOT

Nicolas

 

6

M1

M

12

-

1227

CHOUGUI

Ahcen

 

2

M2

M

13

-

852

GOMEZ

Hervé

G.A  COMMERCY

3

M2

M

14

-

578

CALDÉRARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIERES

7

M1

M

15

-

597

TISSIER

Josette

NANCY

8

M1

M

16

-

1215

BOURDEAUD HUI

Frederic

 

2

S2

M

17

-

1236

PAYGNARD

Lionel

 

4

M2

M

18

-

1230

LAVECCHIA

Jose

 

9

M1

M

19

-

1248

HIRSCH

Benjamin

 

4

S1

M

20

-

589

MARTIN

Gervais

ESSEY LES EAUX

5

M2

M

21

-

1238

LAMBLE

Julien

 

3

S2

M

22

-

1218

PHILIPPOT

Bruno

 

6

M2

M

23

-

1154

GANGLOFF

Guillaume

DUC LUNÉVILLE

4

S2

M

24

-

638

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

LUNEVILLE

10

M1

M

25

-

1237

COLLIGNON

Jean Charles

 

11

M1

M

26

-

730

MOROT

Philippe

COS VILLERS

7

M2

M

27

-

534

ARCIONI

Claude

ST CLÉMENT

1

M3

M

28

-

594

RICARD

Michel

ST MAX

8

M2

M

29

-

830

PERRY

Quentin

X

1

JU

M

30

-

1192

ROY

Loïc

LUNÉVILLE

5

S2

M

31

-

732

CLAUDY

Jacky

ALNM

9

M2

M

32

-

529

PIRIOU

Patrice

LUNEVILLE

6

S2

M

33

-

1213

DELBE

Teddy

 

7

S2

M

34

-

996

SOURD

Nicolas

DAMELEVIERES

12

M1

M

35

-

586

BAUM GARTNER

Pascal

ROSIERE AUX SALINES

2

M3

M

36

-

1212

BALDY

Christophe

 

10

M2

M

37

-

1130

DRON

Céline

JDF

1

M1

F

38

-

1200

GUY

Grégoire

METZ

8

S2

M

39

-

516

ZAFFARONI

Christophe

NMT54

13

M1

M

40

-

661

DUCRET

Jean Michel

LUNÉVILLE AC

9

S2

M

41

-

530

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

14

M1

M

42

-

719

JACOB

Corentin

BAINVILLE SUR MADON

5

S1

M

43

-

1220

COURROUX

Franck

AS SOMMER SEDAN

11

M2

M

44

-

504

GARCONNET

Nicolas

X

10

S2

M

45

-

701

SCHAAL

Thibault

SPORT ING LIAUD

11

S2

M

46

-

1234

COLIN

Veronique

 

1

M2

F

47

-

568

ANTOINE

Sebastien

PAM CAZENOVE

15

M1

M

48

-

1250

SCHINDLER

Alexandre

 

12

S2

M

49

-

1239

HERMENT

Julien

 

13

S2

M

50

-

562

JAMEY

Alexis

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

6

S1

M

51

-

522

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

12

M2

M

52

-

836

CHOTIN

Thomas

NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON

7

S1

M

53

-

709

MITSLER

Cirille

JAC ST NICOLAS

13

M2

M

54

-

536

BEUCHET

Anais

LUNÉVILE AC

1

S2

F

55

-

596

MARTIN

Daniel

JAC ST NICOLAS

3

M3

M

56

-

1211

ERASIMUS

Sebastien

 

14

S2

M

57

-

1222

BONNETIER

Francis

 

16

M1

M

58

-

564

LUZZARA

Franck

NANCY

17

M1

M

59

-

1199

CEINTREY

Jérémie

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

15

S2

M

60

-

851

WINWA

Rémi

RENAULT NANCY

14

M2

M

61

-

557

DESBOIS

Emmanuel

DIEULOUARD

18

M1

M

62

-

2038

BALDY

Lucas

 

 

CA

M

63

-

1225

ORIVE

Jose

 

19

M1

M

64

-

683

VOUAUX

Fabien

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

16

S2

M

65

-

1233

COLIN

Bertrand

 

15

M2

M

66

-

560

MASSON

Jean-Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

4

M3

M

67

-

1190

HENRY

Cyril

NANCY

20

M1

M

68

-

646

KRYZS

Bruno

BACCARAT

16

M2

M

69

-

559

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

5

M3

M

70

-

1245

HOUVION

Olivier

 

17

M2

M

71

-

1134

BECK

Raphaël

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

21

M1

M

72

-

1214

AZEMA

Olivier

 

22

M1

M

73

-

1249

REMY

Frederic

 

23

M1

M

74

-

629

HEINRICH

Maxime

METZ

8

S1

M

75

-

746

MAQUART

Jean-Luc

TOMBLAINE SPORTS LOISIRS

6

M3

M

76

-

1191

MINOT

Stephane

NANCY

24

M1

M

77

-

1025

MOHAMED

Abdallah

LUNÉVILLE

9

S1

M

78

-

541

PELTIER

Marie-Claire

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

1

M3

F

79

-

1244

TUKKED

Emilie

 

2

S2

F

80

-

570

ESCHMANN

Thierry

ATTON

25

M1

M

81

-

506

FOUYSASC

Fanny

MÉRÉVILLE

2

M1

F

82

-

539

LEFEVRE

Yvan

JARVILLE

18

M2

M

83

-

832

PERRARD

Pierrine

ACGV

3

M1

F

84

-

722

KASTENDEICH

Mickael

CREVIC

26

M1

M

85

-

1202

MARTEL

Jérôme

NANCY

17

S2

M

86

-

1223

ALBERT

Eric

 

27

M1

M

87

-

1228

FALTOT

Hubert

 

1

M4

M

88

-

705

CORAGNA

Mickael

JOLIVET

18

S2

M

89

-

1189

DEREGNAUCOURT

Didier

ASL LA ROBERTSAU

19

M2

M

90

-

1201

KOENIG

Jean-Guy

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

20

M2

M

91

-

538

CRAYSSAC

Philippe

PULNOY

21

M2

M

92

-

533

THIEBAUT

Guy

PULNOY

2

M4

M

93

-

966

VIGEANNEL

Julien

DAMELEVIERES

19

S2

M

94

-

502

MOUGENOT

David

LUNEVILLE

28

M1

M

95

-

1131

DRON

Frédéric

JDF

22

M2

M

96

-

523

STAROSSE

Jean Paul

ALLAMPS

7

M3

M

97

-

1224

BLANCHARD

Fanny

 

3

S2

F

98

-

1210

CERESERO

Lilian

 

10

S1

M

99

-

501

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEURTHE

29

M1

M

100

-

584

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

8

M3

M

101

-

1196

ROMANETTO

Julien

BOUXIERES

20

S2

M

102

-

535

MICHALAK

Éric

PONT À MOUSSON

9

M3

M

103

-

565

ZAFFARONI

Charlotte

NANCY

4

M1

F

104

-

915

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

3

M4

M

105

-

756

MARCHAL

Alain

ACGV

23

M2

M

106

-

1209

CLERC

Bruno

 

24

M2

M

107

-

948

SANTERRE

Sonia

TSL

4

S2

F

108

-

517

KENNEL

Jean

LES DUCS DE LUNÉVILLE

30

M1

M

109

-

1206

TONNON

Patrice

DAMELEVIERES

25

M2

M

110

-

1091

FEISS

Vincent

PONT À MOUSSON

31

M1

M

111

-

660

DUCRET

Laure 

LUNEVILLE ATHLÉTISME

5

S2

F

112

-

1015

BICHEBOIS

Emmanuel

DAMELEVIERES

21

S2

M

113

-

1203

KUHN

Sarah

ESTY

1

JU

F

114

-

1243

DEMANGEL

Joeffrey

 

32

M1

M

115

-

833

COMEL

Alain

ACGV

26

M2

M

116

-

690

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT À MOUSSON

27

M2

M

117

-

731

CLAUDY

Francoise

ALNM

2

M2

F

118

-

1221

COURROUX

Delphine

AS SOMMER SEDAN

5

M1

F

119

-

718

WENDEROTH

Patricia

TSL TOMBLAINE

2

M3

F

120

-

563

GICQUEL

Carole

PONT A MOUSSON

3

M2

F

121

-

537

CRAYSSAC

Claudine

PULNOY

4

M2

F

122

-

510

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

6

S2

F

123

-

531

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

6

M1

F

124

-

733

HEINRICH

Jean Yves

DOMBASLE

33

M1

M

125

-

1205

BORDY

Julien

VIGNEULLES

11

S1

M

126

-

842

GODFROY

Monique

GOVILLER

3

M3

F

127

-

1057

MOULIN

Arnaud

ALTKIRCH

22

S2

M

128

-

1198

DEBESSAT

Dominique

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

28

M2

M

129

-

1197

BOUCHÉ

Sandrine

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

7

M1

F

130

-

558

BERTET

Christine

JAC ST NICOLAS

5

M2

F

131

-

1231

WALTER

Lionel

 

29

M2

M

132

-

1242

WAGUETTE

Edouard

 

12

S1

M

133

-

1208

MEGUIGNON

Matthieu

 

13

S1

M

134

-

637

ZANONE

Jean-Pierre

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

4

M4

M

135

-

556

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

10

M3

M

136

-

1207

BOURGES

Emmeline

 

1

S1

F

137

-

664

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

11

M3

M

138

-

670

HOUPERT

Grégory

X

23

S2

M

139

-

1241

WAGUETTE

Donis

 

30

M2

M

140

-

1240

WAGUETTE

Benjamin

 

14

S1

M

141

-

509

LOUIS

Florian

X

15

S1

M

142

-

1195

CORAGNA

Aurélie

JOLIVET

7

S2

F

143

-

669

MERLETTE

Alain

JARVILLE  LA MALGRANGE

12

M3

M

144

-

726

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMENIL

34

M1

M

145

-

727

HEINRICH

Amandine

VATHIMENIL

2

S1

F

146

-

591

TROESTLER

Maurice

MAXEVILLE

13

M3

M

147

-

645

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS

1

M5

M

148

-

1023

VAUDOUR

Jean-Brieu

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

24

S2

M

149

-

1226

TRESSELT

Herve

 

14

M3

M

150

-

880

BACHA

Lilia

NANCY

8

M1

F

151

-

982

HEINRICH

Nadine

VATHIMENIL

9

M1

F

152

-

691

DANZO

Laurence

X

10

M1

F

153

-

1232

CHARNIGUET

Nathalie

 

6

M2

F

154

-

907

LUCZKA

Lysa

HOEVILLE

8

S2

F

155

-

821

CLAUDE

Christian

LANEUVEVILLE DT NANCY

15

M3

M

156

-

503

BLANDIN

Olivier

SIVRY

31

M2

M

157

-

734

HEINRICH

Evan

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

2

JU

M

158

-

1204

JUY

Margaux

ESTY

2

JU

F

159

-

883

CEVALTE

Marc

VITTEL

32

M2

M

160

-

1246

GREGOIRE

Gill

 

9

S2

F

161

-

1194

BECOURT

Béatrice

LUDRES

7

M2

F

162

-

1247

CUENIN

Mathilde

 

3

S1

F

163

-

511

LEPICIER

Katia

FAVIÈRES

10

S2

F

164

-

1216

MARCHAL

Daniele

 

4

M3

F

165

-

671

DURAND

Sabrina

X

11

S2

F

166

-

1229

LAVECCHIA

Nicole

 

1

M4

F

167

-

582

ETIQUE

Viviane

NEUVES-MAISONS

11

M1

F

168

-

581

ETIQUE

Stéphane

COS VILLERS

35

M1

M

169

-

672

L'HUILLLIER

Dominique

TOUL

5

M3

F

170

-

688

BANSEPT

Mounira

XERMAMENIL

8

M2

F

171

-

988

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIERES

16

M3

M

172

-

941

RIBAULT

Nadine

TEAM RAID LIGHT

9

M2

F

173

-

647

MANDRA

Bruno

MERVILLER

33

M2

M

174

-

720

JACOB

Bruno

FELLING ET CO

17

M3

M

175

-

585

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

18

M3

M

176

-

687

BANSEPT

Joel

XERMAMENIL

19

M3

M

177

-

632

OLIVIER

Cécilia

NEUVES-MAISONS

12

S2

F

178

-

850

SEILER

Jean Pierre

CORCIEUX

34

M2

M

179

-

631

OLIVIER

Sébastien

NEUVES-MAISONS

25

S2

M

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.