Classement

SCRATCH

AS  FEMMES

     
           

Pl

   
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

Cat

Categ

Sexe

                 

1

-

233

SEURAT

Mélanie

CAN SAINT MAX

1

S2

F

2

-

235

DRON

Celine

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

1

M1

F

3

-

772

COUPE

Lucie

VILLERS

1

S1

F

4

-

176

RIBAULT

Nadine

TEAM RAIDLIGHT

1

M2

F

5

-

791

BEUCHET

Anais

BLAINVILLE

2

S2

F

6

-

138

PESENTI

Maryline

GYE

2

M1

F

7

-

122

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV NANCY

3

S2

F

8

-

218

LE BOULANGER

Isabelle

ASTV NANCY

4

S2

F

9

-

323

ZYGMANIAK

Sylvie

VELAINE EN HAYE

3

M1

F

10

-

608

MARCHAL

Marie

REHAINVILLER

5

S2

F

11

-

471

LOLLIER

Rozenn

US TOUL

1

JU

F

12

-

46

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

2

M2

F

13

-

615

DELAFAITE

Angelique

LAC

4

M1

F

14

-

74

THOUVENOT

Rachel

JAC ST NICOLAS

5

M1

F

15

-

635

LOCATELLI

Melanie

DOMBASLES

6

S2

F

16

-

238

ROZALSKI

Catherine

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

3

M2

F

17

-

2

PELTIER

Marie Claire

PAM CAZENOVE

1

M3

F

18

-

90

CALDERARA

Annie

DAMELEVIÈRES

6

M1

F

19

-

288

COSSERAT

Lydie

BAYON

7

S2

F

20

-

292

VAN ACKER

Helene

ASTV NANCY

7

M1

F

21

-

204

BOUROTTE

Helene

VELAINE EN HAYE

8

S2

F

22

-

806

MANSUY

Fanny

MONT SUR MEURTHE

8

M1

F

23

-

22

THIEBAUT

Sandrine

MAXÉVILLE

2

S1

F

24

-

637

GUILLOT

Delphine

DOMBASLES

4

M2

F

25

-

626

DECRECK

Elisa

NANCY

9

S2

F

26

-

752

TAVERNE

Anne

ACBD

9

M1

F

27

-

779

GLENAT

Severine

DAMELEVIERES

10

M1

F

28

-

570

VILLENEUVE

Claudine

VITRY LE FRANCOIS

2

M3

F

29

-

724

DENIS

Céline

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

10

S2

F

30

-

187

CLAUDY

Françoise

NEUVES-MAISONS

5

M2

F

31

-

775

NEPOTE CIT

Sylvianne

VILLERS

3

M3

F

32

-

99

BAILLY

Claire

GA COMMERCY

11

S2

F

33

-

758

BOUDON

Stephanie

TOUL

12

S2

F

34

-

756

LESCURE

Christine

ACBD

11

M1

F

35

-

30

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

12

M1

F

36

-

240

GODFROY

Monique

COURAGOV

4

M3

F

37

-

208

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

13

S2

F

38

-

568

JAMBOIS

Véronique

CHANTEHEUX

14

S2

F

39

-

367

PORTZERT

Annabelle

ACGV

13

M1

F

40

-

633

FRERY

Marlene

DAMELEVIERES

15

S2

F

41

-

12

WENDEROTH

Patricia

NANCY

5

M3

F

42

-

755

GUGNOT

Sabrina

ACBD

16

S2

F

43

-

205

LEPOUTERE

Aude

VELAINE EN HAYE

17

S2

F

44

-

378

VEZAIN

Jamila

NANCY

18

S2

F

45

-

621

MAXANT

Lucie

VILLERS

3

S1

F

46

-

580

DRIDI

Nadia

NANCY

19

S2

F

47

-

228

LEPAGE

Charlene

GA COMMERCY

20

S2

F

48

-

818

HUTH

Marie Laure

 

21

S2

F

49

-

812

TIXIER

Sophie

NANCY

14

M1

F

50

-

83

ETIQUE

Julie

NEUVES-MAISONS

2

JU

F

51

-

179

HEINRICH

Amandine

VATHIMENIL

4

S1

F

52

-

817

MASSON

Marjorie

 

15

M1

F

53

-

73

LEPICIER

Katia

FAVIERES

22

S2

F

54

-

513

GARDEUR

Elodie

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

5

S1

F

55

-

759

VAZQUEZ

Florence

BLAINVILLE

6

M2

F

56

-

630

PARMENTIER

Claude

BLAINVILLE

7

M2

F

57

-

760

CHEVALME

Jennifer

BLAINVILLE

23

S2

F

58

-

796

VAZQUEZ

Marie Helene

VILLERS

16

M1

F

59

-

601

L'HUILLIER

Dominique

TOUL

8

M2

F

60

-

11

COUSIN

Angelique

HAUDAINVILLE

17

M1

F

61

-

82

ETIQUE

Viviane

 

18

M1

F

62

-

510

PERREY

Jennifer

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

24

S2

F

63

-

318

JACQUES

Denise

LUDRES

1

M4

F

64

-

24

DURAND

Sabrina

VIC SUR SEILLE

25

S2

F

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.