POUSSINETS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

GALIPIENSO

Hugo

HEILLECOURT

2

-

CALDERARA

Arthur

DAMELEVIERES

3

-

LEFORT

Robin

PAM CAZENOVE

4

-

ANTOINE

Jules

PAM CAZENOVE

5

-

GELY

Bastien

PAM CAZENOVE

6

-

GUETZ

Eliott

ENDURANCE SHOP

7

-

REIN

Eliott

TRIATHLON LANEUVEVILLE

8

-

ESCHMANN

Nathael

ATTON

9

-

DURAND

Lucas

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

10

-

SCHAAL

Pauline

 

11

-

HADID

Yassine

DAMELEVIERES

12

-

BILLET

Noam

HEILLECOURT

13

-

DUCRET

Fantin

CHANTEHEUX

14

-

PERROUIN

Nolan

PAM CAZENOVE

15

-

FRANÇOIS

Tanguy

ACBD FOOT

16

-

BLIES

Arthur

FC LUNEVILLE

17

-

ZANNIER

Alban

VATHIMENIL

18

-

ROYER

Nathan

ACBD BLAINVILLE

19

-

FRUMINET

Tim

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

20

-

GELY

Geoffray

PAM CAZENOVE

21

-

litaize

antonin

 

22

-

BICHEBOIS

Eliot

DAMELEVIERES

23

-

COLLIGNON

Axel

PAREY SAINT CEZAIRE

24

-

RUBIS

Paul

 

25

-

SCHLEGEL

Merick

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

26

-

RIOU

Baptiste

VELAINE EN HAYE

27

-

GOSSELET

Liam

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

28

-

GUILLAUME

Sulyvan

X

29

-

LEFEBVRE

Hugo

VELAINE EN HAYE

30

-

BARBIER-ESTEVE

Ethan

LUNÉVILLE

31

-

CORNU

Lois

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

32

-

LOTTE

Marius

 

33

-

JEANNEROT

Arthur

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

34

-

LORRAIN

Valentin

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

35

-

GLENAT

Ugo

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

36

-

CHARPENTIER

Léo

PAM CAZENOVE

37

-

NICOLAS

Théo

US TOUL

38

-

BRANCHE

Benjamin

PAM ATHLETISME

39

-

DELBE

Adam

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

40

-

SOUCHON

Karl

VELAINE EN HAYE

41

-

FEUERSTEIN

Auguste

LUNÉVILLE

42

-

LAHEURTE

Benjamin

HANDBALL BLAINVILLE

43

-

BRIGUET

Rémi

CLUB PAM CAZENOVE

44

-

GLENAT

Paco

DAMELEVIERES

45

-

KONGS

Marius

AIKIDO

46

-

HADID

Ayoube

DAMELEVIERES

47

-

KNAPEK

Tom

US TOUL

48

-

FOURNIER

Matheo

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

49

-

PETITJEAN

Anatole

DOMBASLE

50

-

BASSUEL

Victor

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

51

-

THIESSE

Quentin

ROSIERES AUX SALINES

52

-

COLIN

Lenny

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

53

-

LOCATELLI

Matteo

DOMBASLE

54

-

THIESSE

Thomas

ROSIERES AUX SALINES

55

-

LAHEURTE

Arthur

GYM BLAINVILLE

         
   

POUSSINS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

MAILLOT

Baptiste

PAM CAZENOVE

2

-

HENRIET

Hugo

MARON

3

-

MAHOU

Thibaud

PAM CAZENOVE

4

-

IGNATIO

Noé

TRI LANEUVEVILLE

5

-

TIHAY

Tom

ACBD BASKET

6

-

BAUDELOT

Lucas

BLAINVILLE ACBD

7

-

FERIOT

Lucas

DAMELEVIERES

8

-

MARQUES

Theo

LAC

9

-

OLIVIER

Luka

NEUVES MAISONS

10

-

CHARPENTIER

Tom

PAM CAZENOVE

11

-

CORAGNA

Valentin

JOLIVET

12

-

DEFAUX

Noe

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

13

-

JEANNEROT

Paul

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

14

-

HEINRICH

Yoan

DOMBASLE BOXE

15

-

SCHROETTER CHOPLIN

Corentin

DAMELEVIERES

16

-

STEFAN

Enzo

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

17

-

MERCIER

Matelin

 

18

-

COUSIN

Raphael

OCT 55

19

-

CHRISTOPHE

Axel

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

20

-

MAXANT

Zacharie

LAC

21

-

COQUIN

Matéo

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

         
   

BENJAMINS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

COLLIGNON

Julien

PAREY SAINT CEZAIRE

2

-

BOUCHÉ

Paul

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

3

-

MARCHAL

Enzo

LAC

4

-

ESCHMANN

Mathis

ATTON

5

-

TRAUT

Amaury

RICHARDMÉNIL

6

-

MERCIER

Mael

AUTREY SUR MADON

7

-

RIETHMULLER

Arthur

 

8

-

ETIQUE

Nicolas

COS-VILLERS

9

-

TRAUT

Nathy

RICHARDMÉNIL

         
   

MINIMES  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

TALFOURNIER

Paul

US TOUL

2

-

ALVES

Pierre-Arnaud

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

3

-

VAN ACKER

Ilan

MALZEVILLE

4

-

GICQUEL

Loîc

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

5

-

DRELON

Arno

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

         
   

CADETS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

SOULLIER

Mathieu

PAM ATHLÉTISME

2

-

DECRULLE

Brian

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

3

-

SONREL

Louis

DOMBASLE

4

-

PETIN

Theophile

NANCY

5

-

MAUCCI

Luca

TNL

6

-

HEINRICH

Evan

DOMBASLE

         
   

JUNIORS

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

JACOB

Corentin

BAINVILLE SUR MADON

2

-

GUENFOUDI

Samy

FONTENOY SUR MOSELLE

3

-

JAMEY

Thibaut

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

4

-

ROUX

Jovad

TONNOY

5

-

TAVERNE

Felicien

ACBD

6

-

COLIN

Lucas

 
         
   

SENIORS 1

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

VILLEMIN

Thomas

US TOUL

2

-

MARTIN

Charles

DIEUZE

3

-

GAUDIN

David

COS VILLERS

4

-

BENTAHAR

Nejmeddine

PONT À MOUSSON

5

-

PARE

Yoann

BOURGES

6

-

PIETRO

Vincent

BSPP

7

-

COLLOVALD

Arnaud

HARMONIE MUTUELLE

8

-

AMITRANO

Nicolas

NMT 54

9

-

BEAUDOIN

Guillaume

VOIMENIL

10

-

MONTES

Vincent

HOEVILLE

11

-

LAMBOLEY

Vincent

BLAINVILLE

12

-

VERTU

Florian

JOLIVET

13

-

ROLLOT

Loic

MAXEVILLE

14

-

CHATTON

Aurelien

METZ

15

-

JAMEY

Alexis

VITRIMONT

         
   

SENIORS 2

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

THENOT

Benjamin

TEAM SONEG

2

-

BOUDON

Romuald

TOUL

3

-

KNAPEK

Frederic

TOUL

4

-

FRANCKHAUSER

Hugo

US TOUL ATHLÉTISME

5

-

BARRI

Vincent

GA COMMERCY

6

-

NICOLAS

Sébastien

US TOUL

7

-

CHATTON

Guillaume

NEUF BRISACH

8

-

LALLEMENT

Romain

GRENOBLE

9

-

FAUCHEUR

René

ATHLETIC VOSGES ENTENTE CLUBS

10

-

LAFAT

Aurelien

GACOMMERCY

11

-

PIERRE

Thomas

DAMELEVIERES

12

-

MARCHAL

Matthieu

DUCS DE LUNEVILLE

13

-

TSCHANNEN

Laurent

GRIPPORT

14

-

ZANNIER

Camille

FERRIÈRES

15

-

GANGLOFF

Guillaume

JAC ST NICOLAS

16

-

LOCATELLI

Bertrand

DOMBASLES

17

-

DUCRET

Jean-Michel

LUNEVILLE AC

18

-

OBERMEYER

Julien

CHANTEHEUX

19

-

HERRIOT

Matthias

TOUL

20

-

BENTAHAR

Mahrez

PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

21

-

MENU

Raphael

NMT 54

22

-

ENGEL

Nicolas

 

23

-

KEMPF

Antoine

VILLERS

24

-

ERASIMUS

Sebastien

LANEUVILLE

25

-

RUBIS

Julien

HDP

26

-

BOILEAU

Kevin

GRIPPORT

27

-

SCHAAL

Thibault

 

28

-

TOUSSAINT

Mickael

TOUL

29

-

TOUSSAINT

Gregory

GA COMMERCY

30

-

LAURET

Teddy

HERIMENIL

31

-

BELLAMY

Franck

LUNEVILLE

32

-

FERIM

Anthony

DAMELEVIERES

33

-

ALBUQUERQUE

Christophe

TOUL

34

-

CORAGNA

Mickael

JOLIVET

35

-

GLENAT

Maxime

DAMELEVIERES

36

-

HOUPERT

Gregory

VIC SUR SEILLE

37

-

DESAGE

Michael

NANCY

38

-

CHOPLIN

Mickael

DAMELEVIERES

39

-

FRANCOIS

Thibault

BARBONVILLE

40

-

OLIVIER

Sébastien

NEUVES-MAISONS

41

-

BICHEBOIS

Emmanuel

DAMELEVIERES

42

-

BAUDOCK

Nicolas

 

43

-

MARCUS

Nicolas

CHANTEHEUX

         
   

MASTERS 1

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

MARCHAND

Emmanuel

 

2

-

DELARUE

Sebastien

US TOUL

3

-

BASTIEN

Frederic

TOUL

4

-

CHEIRAUD

Damien

PETTONCOURT

5

-

COURTZ

Olivier

CHAMBREY

6

-

PIERNOT

Sébastien

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

7

-

TISSIER

Raphael

NANCY

8

-

TISSIER

José

NANCY

9

-

MAHOU

Franck

XAMMES

10

-

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

LUNÉVILLE

11

-

BEGA

Marco

LIVERDUN

12

-

HOUOT

Nicolas

VILLERS

13

-

PETITJEAN

Damien

BLAINVILLE

14

-

CALDERARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIÈRES

15

-

MICHEL

Pierre Henry

VILLERS

16

-

BECK

Raphael

BLAINVILLE

17

-

HACHET

Fabrice

TOUL

18

-

ZERAA

Karim

BLAINVILLE

19

-

CORNEVIN

Louis

TONNOY

20

-

NOEL

Frédéric

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

21

-

HADID

Lhoussaine

DAMELEVIERES

22

-

SOURD

Nicolas

DAMELEVIERES

23

-

FORNAINI

Sebastien

 

24

-

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

25

-

MONTICOLO

Davy

LUNEVILLE

26

-

TRESSELT

Jerome

LEANEUVEVILLE

27

-

GOUIFFES

Philippe

CHAUMONT

28

-

ANTOINE

Sebastien

PAM CAZENOVE

29

-

CLEMENT

Jean Marc

NANCY

30

-

MOUGENOT

David

LUNEVILLE

31

-

ALBERT

Eric

BLAINVILLE

32

-

DELOBEL

Eric

RUN TEAM

33

-

REMY

Frederic

SAINT NICOLAS

34

-

HOCQUARD

Frederic

BLAINVILLE

35

-

ESCHMANN

Thierry

ATTON

36

-

KASTENDEICH

Michael

CRÉVIC

37

-

AUBRY

Christophe

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

38

-

GLENAT

David

BLAINVILLE

39

-

PROUTEAU

Freddy

NMI54

40

-

MONTES

Olivier

HOEVILLE

41

-

DUGUET

Eric

TOUL

42

-

DEMANGEL

Joffrey

DOMBASLES

43

-

KENNEL

Jean

VATHIMÉNIL

44

-

MAUCLAIR

Vincent

MONT MEURTHE

45

-

HEINRICH

Jean Yves

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

46

-

COUSIN

Frederic

HAUDAINVILLE

47

-

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMENIL

48

-

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEUTHE

49

-

JACQUEL

Alexandre

ACGV

50

-

RIBEIRO

Philippe

ACBD

51

-

CERNA

Guillaume

TOUL

52

-

ETIQUE

Stephane

COS VILLERS

         
   

MASTERS 2

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

ALAMI BADAOUI

Driss

TOUL

2

-

LORENTZ

Didier

GRAINE DE CHAMPION

3

-

RICARD

Michel

SAINT MAX

4

-

GOMEZ

Herve

GA COMMERCY

5

-

HENRIET

Thierry

MGNT

6

-

LEFEVRE

Erik

CLUB 1967

7

-

MOROT

Philippe

COS VILLERS

8

-

MISSLIN

Jean-Luc

PONT À MOUSSON

9

-

PHILIPPOT

Bruno

DAMELEVIERES

10

-

TRAUT

Laurent

RICHARDMÉNIL

11

-

CLAUDY

Jacky

NEUVES MAISONS

12

-

ZWAHLEN

Jean Luc

OGNEVILLE

13

-

PASQUET

Marc

NANCY

14

-

THOMAS

Hubert

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

15

-

METOIS

Jean Michel

GYE

16

-

SENTENAL

Marc

LESPARRE

17

-

WINWA

Rémi

VILLEY SAINT ÉTIENNE

18

-

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

19

-

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

20

-

BELLAMY

Eric

LUDRES

21

-

BUSSY

Philippe

ASCPS SENAT

22

-

MITSLER

Cyrille

SAINT NICOLAS

23

-

LEFEVRE

Yvan

JARVILLE

24

-

GODFROY

Jean Philippe

X

25

-

CARVALHO

Francisco

NEUVES-MAISONS

26

-

FONTAINE

Jean-Luc

GA COMMERCY

27

-

LAMBERT

Daniel

LAXOU

28

-

MAUCCI

Frederic

MGNT

29

-

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

30

-

GREFFIER

Martial

GRAINE DE CHAMPIONS

31

-

STAROSSE

Jean Paul

ALLAMPS

32

-

GROSHENRY

Frederic

TOMBLAINE

33

-

MARCHAL

Alain

ACGV GONDREVILLE

34

-

DRON

Frederic

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

35

-

SEILER

Jean Pierre

AC CORCIEUX

36

-

JACOB

Frederic

LUDRES

37

-

THIERY

Dominique

BICQUELEY

38

-

GERARD

Hervé

NANCY

39

-

GUETZ

Pascal

VARANGEVILLE

40

-

DEBESSAT

Dominique

BLAINVILLE

41

-

WALTER

Lionnel

CREVIC

42

-

FLEURY

Frederic

DAMELEVIERES

43

-

CEVALIE

Marc

VITTEL

44

-

CIMON

Jean

DAMELEVIERES

45

-

MANDRA

X

MERVILLER

         
   

MASTERS 3

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

ARCIONI

Denis

SAINT CLEMENT

2

-

ARCIONI

Claude

SAINT CLÉMENT

3

-

HARTER

Bertrand

CSDL

4

-

BAUM GARTNER

Pascal

ROSIERE EN HAYE

5

-

MASSON

Jean-Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

6

-

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

7

-

GODFROY

Dominique

COURAGOV

8

-

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

9

-

FOLLEY

Francis

JAC ST NICOLAS

10

-

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIÈRES

11

-

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

12

-

TRESSELT

Herve

LANEUVEVILLE

13

-

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

14

-

CLAUDE

Christian

LANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY

15

-

JAMEY

Gilles

VITRIMONT

16

-

FERRAH

Maurice

BLAINVILLE

17

-

GUILLAUME

Daniel

GRAND NANCY

         
   

MASTERS 4

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

THIEBAUT

Guy

PULNOY

2

-

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

3

-

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS ATHLÉTISME

4

-

VERRELLE

Danielle

LUNEVILLE

5

-

ZANONE

Jean Pierre

BLAINVILLE

6

-

MARIE

Robert

ACGV

7

-

VINCENT

Jacques

CIS ANOULD

8

-

BOURGUIGNON

Guy

BAINVILLE AUX MIRROIRS

         

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.