POUSSINETS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

ANTOINE

Jules

PAM CAZENOVE

2

-

GUETZ

Eliott

ENDURANCE SHOP NANCY

3

-

ANTOINE

Axel

PAM CAZENOVE

4

-

SCHAAL

Paulin

SPORT’ING LIARD

5

-

DEMULES

Lucas

SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT

6

-

COLLIGNON

Axel

PAREY SAINT CESAIRE

7

-

HADID

Ayoube

 

8

-

CHARPENTIER

Léo

PAM CAZENOVE

9

-

BICHEBOIS

Eliot

X

10

-

GELY

Geoffray

PAM CAZENOVE

11

-

DUCRET

Fantin

LAC LUNEVILLE

12

-

RUBIS

Paul

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

13

-

ERASIMUS

Hugo

 

14

-

FEUERSTEIN

Auguste

LUNEVILLE

15

-

LAMULLE

Simeon

TOMTOM TEAM

16

-

LUCZKA

Thomas

HOÉVILLE

17

-

DELBE

Adam

 

18

-

LEFORT

Adam

PAM CAZENOVE

19

-

LEROY

Noah

PAM CAZENOVE

20

-

CHOTIN

Gabin

HEILLECOURT

21

-

ROHRBACHER

Maël

PAM ATHLÉTISME

22

-

ALBERT

Gabin

 

23

-

BARBIER-ESTEVE

Matheo

 

24

-

WALKER

Nohe

 

25

-

HOUPERT-DURAND

Jules

X

         
   

POUSSINS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

MAILLOT

Baptiste

PAM CAZENOVE

2

-

LUCZKA

Baptiste

HOÉVILLE

3

-

CALDÉRARA

Arthur

DAMELEVIERES

4

-

ESCHMANN

Nathaël

ATTON

5

-

LEFORT

Robin

PAM CAZENOVE

6

-

MILESI

Justin

AVP MIRECOURT

7

-

GELY

Bastien

PAM CAZENOVE

8

-

GARCONNET

Yan

X

9

-

HADID

Yassine

 

10

-

SUZIC

Victor

DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

11

-

OLIVIER

Luka

NEUVES MAISONS

12

-

MAUSSION

Lilian

MONT SUR MEURTHE

13

-

EL OMARI

Bilan

 

14

-

AZEMA

Clement

 

15

-

MAIRESSE

Raphael

 

16

-

CHRISTOPHE

Axel

 

17

-

BARBIER-ESTEVE

Ethan

 

18

-

FOURNIER

Matheo

 

19

-

BRIGUET

Rémi

PAM CAZENOVE

20

-

GLENAT

Paco

DAMELEVIERES

         
   

BENJAMINS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

COLLIGNON

Julien

PAREY SAINT CESAIRE

2

-

MAHOU

Thibaud

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLET

3

-

MITSLER

Louis

X

4

-

KUHN

Benjamin

ESTY

5

-

MARTIN

Jarod

ALNM

6

-

ROHRBACHER

Enzo

PAM ATHLÉTISME

7

-

CHARPENTIER

Tom

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLET

8

-

CORAGNA

Valentin

JOLIVET

9

-

FEUERSTEIN

Oscar

TOMTOM TEAM

10

-

HEINRICH

Yoan

DOMBASLE BOXE

11

-

ETIQUE

Nicolas

COS-VILLERS

         
   

MINIMES  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

SANJUAN

Nicolas

 

2

-

BOUCHÉ

Paul

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

3

-

BECK-LAMBERT

Ivan

 

4

-

ESCHMANN

Mathis

ATTON

5

-

AZEMA

Gauthier

 

6

-

MITSLER

Paul

HEILLECOURT

7

-

MAILLOT

Guillaume

DAMELEVIERES

8

-

EL OMARI

Walid

 
         
   

CADETS  (G)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

NILLES

Theo

ESTY

2

-

DEREGNAUCOURT

Thomas

ASL LA ROBERTSAU

3

-

GICQUEL

Loîc

PONT A MOUSSON ATHLETISME

4

-

EL OMARI

Hafid

 

5

-

PY

Thomas

SIERCK LES BAINS

         
   

JUNIORS

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

PERRY

Quentin

X

2

-

HEINRICH

Evan

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

         
   

SENIORS 1

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

NURDIN

Guillaume

 

2

-

IBRAHIM

Youcif

LUNÉVILLE

3

-

HORNBERGER

Simon

VANDOEUVRE LÈS NANCY

4

-

HIRSCH

Benjamin

 

5

-

JACOB

Corentin

BAINVILLE SUR MADON

6

-

JAMEY

Alexis

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

7

-

CHOTIN

Thomas

NEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON

8

-

HEINRICH

Maxime

METZ

9

-

MOHAMED

Abdallah

LUNÉVILLE

10

-

CERESERO

Lilian

 

11

-

BORDY

Julien

VIGNEULLES

12

-

WAGUETTE

Edouard

 

13

-

MEGUIGNON

Matthieu

 

14

-

WAGUETTE

Benjamin

 

15

-

LOUIS

Florian

X

         
   

SENIORS 2

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

CHOTIN

Nicolas

JARVILLE

2

-

BOURDEAUD HUI

Frederic

 

3

-

LAMBLE

Julien

 

4

-

GANGLOFF

Guillaume

DUC LUNÉVILLE

5

-

ROY

Loïc

LUNÉVILLE

6

-

PIRIOU

Patrice

LUNEVILLE

7

-

DELBE

Teddy

 

8

-

GUY

Grégoire

METZ

9

-

DUCRET

Jean Michel

LUNÉVILLE AC

10

-

GARCONNET

Nicolas

X

11

-

SCHAAL

Thibault

SPORT ING LIAUD

12

-

SCHINDLER

Alexandre

 

13

-

HERMENT

Julien

 

14

-

ERASIMUS

Sebastien

 

15

-

CEINTREY

Jérémie

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

16

-

VOUAUX

Fabien

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

17

-

MARTEL

Jérôme

NANCY

18

-

CORAGNA

Mickael

JOLIVET

19

-

VIGEANNEL

Julien

DAMELEVIERES

20

-

ROMANETTO

Julien

BOUXIERES

21

-

BICHEBOIS

Emmanuel

DAMELEVIERES

22

-

MOULIN

Arnaud

ALTKIRCH

23

-

HOUPERT

Grégory

X

24

-

VAUDOUR

Jean-Brieu

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

25

-

OLIVIER

Sébastien

NEUVES MAISONS

         
   

MASTERS 1

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

HASSOUX

Jerome

US TOUL

2

-

MAHOU

Franck

PONT À MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

3

-

DA PONTE

Xavier

ASTV NANCY

4

-

LEMIERE

Yannick

HEUDICOURT SOUS LES CÔTES

5

-

GAILLARD

Olivier

COLOMBEY LES BELLES

6

-

HOUOT

Nicolas

 

7

-

CALDÉRARA

Christophe

DAMELEVIERES

8

-

TISSIER

Josette

NANCY

9

-

LAVECCHIA

Jose

 

10

-

FEUERSTEIN

Cédric

LUNEVILLE

11

-

COLLIGNON

Jean Charles

 

12

-

SOURD

Nicolas

DAMELEVIERES

13

-

ZAFFARONI

Christophe

NMT54

14

-

RAPEAU

Christophe

CHALIGNY

15

-

ANTOINE

Sebastien

PAM CAZENOVE

16

-

BONNETIER

Francis

 

17

-

LUZZARA

Franck

NANCY

18

-

DESBOIS

Emmanuel

DIEULOUARD

19

-

ORIVE

Jose

 

20

-

HENRY

Cyril

NANCY

21

-

BECK

Raphaël

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

22

-

AZEMA

Olivier

 

23

-

REMY

Frederic

 

24

-

MINOT

Stephane

NANCY

25

-

ESCHMANN

Thierry

ATTON

26

-

KASTENDEICH

Mickael

CREVIC

27

-

ALBERT

Eric

 

28

-

MOUGENOT

David

LUNEVILLE

29

-

MAUSSION

Frédéric

MONT SUR MEURTHE

30

-

KENNEL

Jean

LES DUCS DE LUNÉVILLE

31

-

FEISS

Vincent

PONT À MOUSSON

32

-

DEMANGEL

Joeffrey

 

33

-

HEINRICH

Jean Yves

DOMBASLE

34

-

HEINRICH

Hervé

VATHIMENIL

35

-

ETIQUE

Stéphane

COS VILLERS

         
   

MASTERS 2

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

MORELET

Jean Marc

ASTV NANCY

2

-

CHOUGUI

Ahcen

 

3

-

GOMEZ

Hervé

G.A  COMMERCY

4

-

PAYGNARD

Lionel

 

5

-

MARTIN

Gervais

ESSEY LES EAUX

6

-

PHILIPPOT

Bruno

 

7

-

MOROT

Philippe

COS VILLERS

8

-

RICARD

Michel

ST MAX

9

-

CLAUDY

Jacky

ALNM

10

-

BALDY

Christophe

 

11

-

COURROUX

Franck

AS SOMMER SEDAN

12

-

SCHNEIDER

Thierry

ASTV NANCY

13

-

MITSLER

Cirille

JAC ST NICOLAS

14

-

WINWA

Rémi

RENAULT NANCY

15

-

COLIN

Bertrand

 

16

-

KRYZS

Bruno

BACCARAT

17

-

HOUVION

Olivier

 

18

-

LEFEVRE

Yvan

JARVILLE

19

-

DEREGNAUCOURT

Didier

ASL LA ROBERTSAU

20

-

KOENIG

Jean-Guy

CA CHAMPIGNEULLES

21

-

CRAYSSAC

Philippe

PULNOY

22

-

DRON

Frédéric

JDF

23

-

MARCHAL

Alain

ACGV

24

-

CLERC

Bruno

 

25

-

TONNON

Patrice

DAMELEVIERES

26

-

COMEL

Alain

ACGV

27

-

SANJUAN

Patrick

PONT À MOUSSON

28

-

DEBESSAT

Dominique

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

29

-

WALTER

Lionel

 

30

-

WAGUETTE

Donis

 

31

-

BLANDIN

Olivier

SIVRY

32

-

CEVALTE

Marc

VITTEL

33

-

MANDRA

Bruno

MERVILLER

34

-

SEILER

Jean Pierre

CORCIEUX

         
   

MASTERS 3

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

ARCIONI

Claude

ST CLÉMENT

2

-

BAUM GARTNER

Pascal

ROSIERE AUX SALINES

3

-

MARTIN

Daniel

JAC ST NICOLAS

4

-

MASSON

Jean-Luc

VITRIMONT PASSION

5

-

BERTET

Patrick

JAC ST NICOLAS

6

-

MAQUART

Jean-Luc

TOMBLAINE SPORTS LOISIRS

7

-

STAROSSE

Jean Paul

ALLAMPS

8

-

LAMBERT

Georges

TSL TOMBLAINE

9

-

MICHALAK

Éric

PONT À MOUSSON

10

-

CAPRIOLI

Pascal

VARANGÉVILLE

11

-

BEURNEL

Gérard

XEUILLEY

12

-

MERLETTE

Alain

JARVILLE  LA MALGRANGE

13

-

TROESTLER

Maurice

MAXEVILLE

14

-

TRESSELT

Herve

 

15

-

CLAUDE

Christian

LANEUVEVILLE DT NANCY

16

-

RIBAULT

Pascal

MAIZIERES

17

-

JACOB

Bruno

FELLING ET CO

18

-

RIBEIRO

Adrien

TSL TOMBLAINE

19

-

BANSEPT

Joel

XERMAMENIL

         
   

MASTERS 4

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

FALTOT

Hubert

 

2

-

THIEBAUT

Guy

PULNOY

3

-

BOURTEMBOURG

Gérard

SAULXURES LES NANCY

4

-

ZANONE

Jean-Pierre

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

         
   

MASTERS 5

Hommes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

FRANZIN

Mario

COS VILLERS

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.