POUSSINETTES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DESBOIS

Julianne

PAM CAZENOVE

2

-

UHLEN

Eve

PAM CAZENOVE

3

-

MONTRESOR

Elya

PAM CAZENOVE

4

-

BLIES

Lea

 

5

-

STEFAN

Loane

PLANETE SPORT

6

-

BOUREL

Jade

HEILLECOURT

7

-

LEMOINE

Melie

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

8

-

BENTAHAR

Eya

PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

9

-

HERRIOT

Leia

AVP MIRECOURT

10

-

LEMOINE

Lalie

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

11

-

LAURENTZ

Zoe

DAMELEVIERES

12

-

STEFAN

Maëlys

BLAINVILLE-SUR-L'EAU

13

-

KROETZ

Sacha

 

14

-

HUSSON

Elsa

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

15

-

PETIT

Olia

PAM CAZENOVE

16

-

FERIOT

Juliette

DAMELEVIERES

17

-

BASTIEN

Maéline

ECROUVES

18

-

MERCIER

Charlize

 

19

-

LAFAT

Thais

GA COMMERCY

20

-

BEN SOUDA

Maelle

DAMELEVIERES

21

-

TIHAY

Charleen

ACBD BASKET

22

-

CORAGNA

Ambre

JOLIVET

23

-

FAIVRE

Fanny

LANEUVEVILLE DVT NANCY

24

-

FAIVRE

Louane

LANEUVEVILLE DVT NANCY

25

-

LAFAT

Titienne

GA COMMERCY

26

-

SCHROETTER CHOPLIN

Oceane

DAMELEVIERES

27

-

OLIVIER

Rose

NEUVES MAISONS

28

-

BAUDOUX

Elina

 

29

-

COLIN

Elena

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

30

-

BASTIEN

Noélie

ECROUVES

31

-

GEORGEL

Chloé

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

32

-

DUBOIS

Anaelle

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

         
   

POUSSINES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

FAIVRE

Flora

TRI LANEUVEVILLE

2

-

ESCHMANN

Tifenn

PAM CAZENOVE

3

-

GLENAT

Emie

DAMELEVIERES

4

-

TREBUCHET

Marie Lou

DAMELEVIERES

5

-

BENTAHAR

Lina

PONT-À-MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME

6

-

DELBE

Eryne

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

7

-

HERRIOT

Selene

AVP MIRECOURT

8

-

ALBERT

Lilou

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

9

-

HERRIOT

Leslie

TOUL

10

-

BASSUEL

Gillianne

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

11

-

EBERLÉ

Charline

DAMELEVIERES

12

-

JEANNEROT

Capucine

DAMELEVIERES

         
   

BENJAMINES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

BARMADA

Louma

ALNM

2

-

BICHEBOIS

Lilou

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

3

-

CALDERARA

Zoe

DAMELEVIERES

4

-

DURAND

Justine

DOMBASLE

5

-

FRANCOIS

Thais

DAMELEVIERES

6

-

PETITJEAN

Esteline

DOMBASLE

7

-

DUBOIS

Lucile

CLUB DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE

8

-

KIPPEURT

Zoe

DOMBASLE ATHLÉTISME

9

-

KONGS

Ivana

AIKIDO

10

-

MONTICOLA

Lucille

TRIATHLON LUNEVILLE

11

-

HEINRICH

Perrine

VATHIMENIL

12

-

SCHAFER

Lea

VILLERS LES NANCY

13

-

DELLAMY

Lou

LUNEVILLE ASEL

14

-

LAURENTZ

Ela

DAMELEVIERES

15

-

BOUCHÉ

Valéa

HARAUCOURT

16

-

LITAIZE

Maelys

 

17

-

SIMON

Julie

ACBD

         
   

MINIME  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

ZANONE

Carla

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

2

-

SCHLEGEL

Maeva

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

3

-

COUSIN

Camille

OCT 55

4

-

RAPEAU

Emma

CHALIGNY

         
   

CADETTES  (F)

   
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

COLLEY

Léocadie

 

2

-

ETIQUE

Oceane

NEUVES-MAISONS

         
   

JUNIORES

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

LOLLIER

Rozenn

US TOUL

2

-

ETIQUE

Julie

NEUVES-MAISONS

         
   

SENIORES 1

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

COUPE

Lucie

VILLERS

2

-

THIEBAUT

Sandrine

MAXÉVILLE

3

-

MAXANT

Lucie

VILLERS

4

-

HEINRICH

Amandine

VATHIMENIL

5

-

GARDEUR

Elodie

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

         
   

SENIORES 2

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

SEURAT

Mélanie

CAN SAINT MAX

2

-

BEUCHET

Anais

BLAINVILLE

3

-

RUBAN

Erina

ASTV NANCY

4

-

LE BOULANGER

Isabelle

ASTV NANCY

5

-

MARCHAL

Marie

REHAINVILLER

6

-

LOCATELLI

Melanie

DOMBASLES

7

-

COSSERAT

Lydie

BAYON

8

-

BOUROTTE

Helene

VELAINE EN HAYE

9

-

DECRECK

Elisa

NANCY

10

-

DENIS

Céline

DOMBASLE ATHLETISME

11

-

BAILLY

Claire

GA COMMERCY

12

-

BOUDON

Stephanie

TOUL

13

-

BAUDELOT

Jennifer

BLAINVILLE SUR L'EAU

14

-

JAMBOIS

Véronique

CHANTEHEUX

15

-

FRERY

Marlene

DAMELEVIERES

16

-

GUGNOT

Sabrina

ACBD

17

-

LEPOUTERE

Aude

VELAINE EN HAYE

18

-

VEZAIN

Jamila

NANCY

19

-

DRIDI

Nadia

NANCY

20

-

LEPAGE

Charlene

GA COMMERCY

21

-

HUTH

Marie Laure

 

22

-

LEPICIER

Katia

FAVIERES

23

-

CHEVALME

Jennifer

BLAINVILLE

24

-

PERREY

Jennifer

BLAINVILLE SUR L EAU

25

-

DURAND

Sabrina

VIC SUR SEILLE

         
   

MASTERS 1

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

DRON

Celine

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

2

-

PESENTI

Maryline

GYE

3

-

ZYGMANIAK

Sylvie

VELAINE EN HAYE

4

-

DELAFAITE

Angelique

LAC

5

-

THOUVENOT

Rachel

JAC ST NICOLAS

6

-

CALDERARA

Annie

DAMELEVIÈRES

7

-

VAN ACKER

Helene

ASTV NANCY

8

-

MANSUY

Fanny

MONT SUR MEURTHE

9

-

TAVERNE

Anne

ACBD

10

-

GLENAT

Severine

DAMELEVIERES

11

-

LESCURE

Christine

ACBD

12

-

RAPEAU

Sandrine

CHALIGNY

13

-

PORTZERT

Annabelle

ACGV

14

-

TIXIER

Sophie

NANCY

15

-

MASSON

Marjorie

 

16

-

VAZQUEZ

Marie Helene

VILLERS

17

-

COUSIN

Angelique

HAUDAINVILLE

18

-

ETIQUE

Viviane

 
         
   

MASTERS 2

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

RIBAULT

Nadine

TEAM RAIDLIGHT

2

-

JAMEY

Nadine

VITRIMONT PASSION

3

-

ROZALSKI

Catherine

JAC SAINT NICOLAS

4

-

GUILLOT

Delphine

DOMBASLES

5

-

CLAUDY

Françoise

NEUVES-MAISONS

6

-

VAZQUEZ

Florence

BLAINVILLE

7

-

PARMENTIER

Claude

BLAINVILLE

8

-

L'HUILLIER

Dominique

TOUL

         
   

MASTERS 3

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

PELTIER

Marie Claire

PAM CAZENOVE

2

-

VILLENEUVE

Claudine

VITRY LE FRANCOIS

3

-

NEPOTE CIT

Sylvianne

VILLERS

4

-

GODFROY

Monique

COURAGOV

5

-

WENDEROTH

Patricia

NANCY

         
   

MASTERS 4

Femmes

 
         
   

NOM

Prénom

CLUB ou Localité

         

1

-

JACQUES

Denise

LUDRES

 

Vous êtes le

Merci de votre visite !  :)

ème visiteur.